Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 20-01-2017 to 22-01-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
Recurve Junior Women
 
Recurve Junior Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain545-1866676
2TEVZ SanjaSLOSlovenia567-476772
3HILLESTAD KathrineNORNorway572-177636
4MINATO AlineFRAFrance550-1166614
5PICQUART ZoeFRAFrance557-767(140) 4
6TWARDAWA CoralieFRAFrance548-1466(105) 2
7SACO VirginieFRAFrance543-2177(110) 1
8CANALES MARTÍN ÈliaESPSpain554-876(77) 0
9BARBELIN LisaFRAFrance571-272
9CONTRERAS LuciaMEXMexico570-364
9FILIPOWICZ AlixFRAFrance554-965
9KACZMARECK ElodieFRAFrance566-573
9LAFUITTE MaudeFRAFrance552-1063
9NIEVA SandraESPSpain546-1663
9PLANEIX SophieFRAFrance549-1364
9SIKIRUS KatarinaSRBSerbia560-665
17ATCHY KinjalaFRAFrance550-121
17BAILLION LaureFRAFrance534-260
17BLONDEL ElisaFRAFrance531-281
17FONTANELLAZ MichèleSUISwitzerland530-291
17FUSEK OlgaSUISwitzerland542-220
17JURCA NalaSLOSlovenia543-202
17LOUIS MathildeFRAFrance548-154
17MEDIONI JulietteFRAFrance544-195
17PLA MANJAVACAS AdrianaESPSpain539-234
17POLLUMAE AlexandraESTEstonia529-321
17ROYER ManonFRAFrance532-270
17RUCHON RomaneFRAFrance535-253
17SEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFrance536-240
17TELLIER ClémenceFRAFrance545-170
17ZURBANO IratiESPSpain530-302
17ZUZA SERRANO MartaESPSpain530-313
33LANGLAIS ClaraFRAFrance524-33
34GARCIA MaiderESPSpain524-34
35ROGERS TheaGBRGreat Britain523-35
36PICHONNAZ MaxineSUISwitzerland522-36
37NARDINOCCHI LiviaITAItaly521-37
38ROBINSON MeghanFRAFrance518-38
39GARROTE DE BARROS AlbaESPSpain517-39
40DIEZ BULLO Sara BeatrizESPSpain516-40
41DESOUSA GiselleNEDNetherlands515-41
42TAVARES InesFRAFrance514-42
43GRANGER LeelooSUISwitzerland513-43
44BLAZQUEZ MATEOS MariaESPSpain511-44
45TOSOLINI JulieFRAFrance511-45
46FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EvaESPSpain510-46
47MASSERET JuliaFRAFrance506-47
48CONSTANTIN AlizéeFRAFrance506-48
49SOENEN LisaFRAFrance505-49
50GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSpain505-50
51BEATRIZ Perez GarciaESPSpain503-51
52MORAGO GARCIA OceaniaESPSpain503-52
53PLA MANJAVACAS AinaESPSpain503-53
54CANTOS-FIGUEROLA LeticiaESPSpain502-54
55BRYANT EmilyGBRGreat Britain501-55
56CHAZELET LéaFRAFrance501-56
57MAIRE MarineFRAFrance494-57
58GRBIC AlbertineSUISwitzerland492-58
59VACHERAND GaëlleFRAFrance485-59
60MIGUEL BERIAIN IratiESPSpain485-60
61SNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSWESweden485-61
62BASTERGUE ChloéFRAFrance480-62
63LLEWELLYN-SMITH CharlotteGBRGreat Britain479-63
64CLAVEL-FOULQUIER HéloïseFRAFrance468-64
65CASTRO BARCALA Maria CristinaESPSpain465-65
66BERGUIN ManonFRAFrance460-66
67HATTENBERGER EléonoreFRAFrance458-67
68DELTORT DorianeFRAFrance453-68
69DA FONSECA EmmaFRAFrance451-69
70FERRAUD AlexiaFRAFrance444-70
71BÉTRISEY AliceSUISwitzerland423-71
72BLANC VivianeSUISwitzerland418-72
73PITARCH LAGUNA MariaESPSpain412-73
74LESTURGEON SarahFRAFrance376-74
75MARMY AudreySUISwitzerland371-75
76LOPEZ AinhoaESPSpain241-76
77PEPPICELLI MaraSUISwitzerland230-77
78LOPEZ SylviaESPSpain225-78