Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 20-01-2017 to 22-01-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
Compound Junior Men
 
Compound Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1FESTI ManuelITAItaly589-4147147146147148
2GREEN III RoyUSAUSA587-7148148149144145
3HOWSE JamesGBRGreat Britain587-6-Bye-150149144146
4HONG Sung HoKORKorea593-1146147150146141
5SAPP CarsonUSAUSA585-8147148148
6MIOR VivianoITAItaly592-2148144147
7SUT JesseITAItaly589-5145145145
8GARDEUR AntoninFRAFrance578-19145146140
9BORGSTROM HampusSWESweden585-9143147
9CAINE JacobGBRGreat Britain581-15145141
9CEREZO BERNET JavierESPSpain577-20146147
9GIRARD NicolasFRAFrance590-3145145
9LUIS CuburuMEXMexico577-22147145
9RALLS LukeGBRGreat Britain580-17143142
9THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGreat Britain576-23143146
9WALSH JakeGBRGreat Britain577-21145144
17AAS ArturESTEstonia582-12142
17BECERRA MiguelMEXMexico574-24142
17BERMUDEZ EduardoESPSpain572-29143
17DELAVAULT NicolasFRAFrance571-30143
17HAUDIQUET YannFRAFrance571-32142
17HOLMES AlexGBRGreat Britain584-10141
17HUGHES EliUSAUSA581-14144
17KAND CaiusESTEstonia573-25146
17MODIC StasSLOSlovenia584-11147
17PUUSEPP KristjanESTEstonia582-13144
17SEBASTIAN GarciaMEXMexico573-270
17SIRUGUET GaldricFRAFrance579-18144
17THOMAS NathanGBRGreat Britain572-28141
17TOMBUL AlexisFRAFrance580-16142
17VARONE JustinSUISwitzerland571-31142
17WONG MatthewGBRGreat Britain573-26139
33DJUKIC BozidarBIHBosnia and Herzegovina571-33
34ALOUANI NeilFRAFrance568-34
35GARCIA EndikaESPSpain568-35
35MARI MARI CarlosESPSpain568-35
37CHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFrance567-37
37GANKIN NikitaPORPortugal567-37
39BEGA TimoLUXLuxembourg566-39
40CHARTRAIN AxelFRAFrance566-40
41BOURNE OliverGBRGreat Britain564-41
42FOLEY DanielIRLIreland564-42
43CADRONET NathanFRAFrance564-43
44CARPENTER AdamGBRGreat Britain562-44
44SORRIBES ORTIZ JorgeESPSpain562-44
46BECQUET LucasFRAFrance561-46
46VALLARO AndreaSUISwitzerland561-46
48WISEMAN LukeGBRGreat Britain560-48
49CALDERON SergioESPSpain560-49
50TAVARES JoachiMFRAFrance558-50
51LINARES GonzaloESPSpain558-51
52CLAYTON-SMITH OliverGBRGreat Britain554-52
53BEN MerrimanIRLIreland553-53
54LUND ElvinSWESweden552-54
55TAYLOR DavidGBRGreat Britain552-55
56JONES GriffGBRGreat Britain551-56
57RANDAZZO FabioITAItaly548-57
58KVALÖY MarcusSWESweden546-58
59OBERSON LucaSUISwitzerland537-59
60TABARIES ChristopheFRAFrance529-60
61DIRREN ArthurSUISwitzerland525-61
62GUY TimothéFRAFrance453-62