Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 20-01-2017 to 22-01-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
Start List by Target
 
Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3AMINATO AlineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BZUZA SERRANO MartaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3CMEDIONI JulietteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3DBRYANT EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
4ARUCHON RomaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BZURBANO IratiESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4CNARDINOCCHI LiviaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
5ABLONDEL ElisaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BMIGUEL BERIAIN IratiESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5CSNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
5DPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
7ACHANG Hye JinKORKOREARecurve Women
7BFOLEY RachaelIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
7CKIM HyejinKORKOREARecurve Women
7DBAREA UNZUETA Miren KoroESPSPAINRecurve Women
8AJIN YunKORKOREARecurve Women
8BHEINZE ClaudiaIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
8CSIM YejiKORKOREARecurve Women
8DPALACIOS NievesESPSPAINRecurve Women
9AKIM MinjungKORKOREARecurve Women
9BWILLIAMS MichelleIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
9CFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
9DSANCHEZ TeresaESPSPAINRecurve Women
10AKIM Eun JungKORKOREARecurve Women
10BMOLONEY SarahIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
10CBETTLES SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
10DMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
11AJU HyebhinKORKOREARecurve Women
11BFORD-FAHERTY EileenUSAUSARecurve Women
11CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
12APARK SehuiKORKOREARecurve Women
12BCHOLLEY AnnieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
12CPINTO AnabelaPORPORTUGALRecurve Women
14ADANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BGAZTELUA JavierESPSPAINRecurve Men
14CIM Ji WanKORKOREARecurve Men
14DBEATO Rui PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
15ARICQ SergeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BSANCHEZ MUÑOZ PedroESPSPAINRecurve Men
15CKIM Joo WanKORKOREARecurve Men
15DFONSECA DavidPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
16ACHOLLEY AndreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BAMAT REMIREZ EugenioESPSPAINRecurve Men
16CGYE Dong HyunKORKOREARecurve Men
16DSILVA PINTO Rui ManuelPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
17ADELOISON DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BCASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoESPSPAINRecurve Men
17COH Jin HyekKORKOREARecurve Men
17DMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
18ANAGLIERI ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18BSANZ AlfonsoESPSPAINRecurve Men
18CKU BonchanKORKOREARecurve Men
18DMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
19ATEISSIER PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19CDESHORME MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
19DCARUSO PaoloITAITALYRecurve Men
20AGIROUILLE RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BWANG HongshengCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
20CQADIR AdeelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
21AMASSON MartialFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21BZHANG HeCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
21DMIYAHARA MasashiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
22ADE GIUSEPPE TimmySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
22BKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
23ABANNA BrahimGERGERMANYRecurve Men
23BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
23CGARRETT ZachUSAUSARecurve Men
25ACOLLIN RemiFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25BBIRKBY RichardIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
25CTOURRIERE GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25DCASTAÑO RABASCO JorgeESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
26ABRARD BastienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26CWACOGNE HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26DRÍPODAS AdriÁnESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
27AKRAUS StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27BVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
27COGER AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27DPOP NoahLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
28AVUILLIN ChristopheFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28BMCCABE ShaneIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
28CLEVY-JAMET ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28DWELTER MaxLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
29AJULIEN JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
29BHOSSEINI Seyed AbolfazlIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
29CARMBRUSTER SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
29DKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
30AMOREL DylanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
37ASINAL PatrickUSAUSACompound Men
37BJUDGE FiachraIRLIRELANDCompound Men
37CSCHRYVE Jean-loicFRAFRANCECompound Men
37DMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSPAINCompound Men
38AMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
38BSHARVIN MarkIRLIRELANDCompound Men
38CLIENARD SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
39AGOMEZ ThomasUSAUSACompound Men
39BBANKS ChristyIRLIRELANDCompound Men
39CMURAILLE-MEDER KevinFRAFRANCECompound Men
39DDE CIA GALLEGO ArturoESPSPAINCompound Men
40ACHECKEROSKI TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
40BZHANG ZhifengCHNPR CHINACompound Men
40CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
40DBLEYENDAAL RubenNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
41AVINCENT ShawnnUSAUSACompound Men
41CROUGIER MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
41DKROL MatthijsNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
42AHOUSER DavidUSAUSACompound Men
42BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
42CANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
43AMCLEAN ChrisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
43BSCHLANGEN JakeUSAUSACompound Men
43CJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
43DWILKEY KevinUSAUSACompound Men
44AAYERSMAN GarrettUSAUSACompound Men
44BOLIVEIRA NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
44CMANFULL StevenUSAUSACompound Men
46ACHESSE JoannaFRAFRANCECompound Women
46CMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaESPSPAINCompound Women
46DSONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound Women
47ABENAYED-DUHEZ SalimaFRAFRANCECompound Women
47BZHANG LinCHNPR CHINACompound Women
47CURRESTARAZU ARINA LetiziaESPSPAINCompound Women
47DSO Chae WonKORKOREACompound Women
48ABOURELLY AnneFRAFRANCECompound Women
48BPRIEELS SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
48CKOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
49ACONESA AnnaFRAFRANCECompound Women
49BJANKER KarinGERGERMANYCompound Women
49CANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
52AGARDEUR AntoninFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
52BKVALÖY MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
52CBEN MerrimanIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
52DGANKIN NikitaPORPORTUGALCompound Junior Men
53ACADRONET NathanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
53BLUND ElvinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
53CFOLEY DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
54ATOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
54BSAPP CarsonUSAUSACompound Junior Men
54CHONG Sung HoKORKOREACompound Junior Men
55AHAUDIQUET YannFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
55BSEBASTIAN GarciaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
55CWONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
Qualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2ASEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2BDELTORT DorianeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2CLESTURGEON SarahFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2DDIEZ BULLO Sara BeatrizESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3ACONSTANTIN AlizéeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BSACO VirginieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4AFERRAUD AlexiaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BLANGLAIS ClaraFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4CJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
4DCASTRO BARCALA Maria CristinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5ABASTERGUE ChloéFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BTAVARES InesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5CPEPPICELLI MaraSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
5DGARCIA MaiderESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
6AMAIRE MarineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6BCLAVEL-FOULQUIER HéloïseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6CCONTRERAS LuciaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
6DCANTOS-FIGUEROLA LeticiaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
7ABARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7BMASSERET JuliaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7DBEATRIZ Perez GarciaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
8ABENACCHIO JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8CBAIN ThimoteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8DMASEFIELD Jack AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
9ARIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9BOROZCO MENDEZ PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
9CJAMOT MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9DTAYLOR RadleyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
10AMOULIN LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
10BGÖKER SOLA BoraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
10CSTOVEN FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
10DNAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
11ATHIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
11CMOLIS KillianFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
11DREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
12ARICHARD ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
12BCRISTEA Denis CatalinESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
12CPAUMIER LoanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
13ACONESA DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
13BPRATS TORRES AdriàESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
13CMASSE CédricFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
14ABOLLA BaptisteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
14BBARCINA BeñatESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
14CFRANCOIS ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
14DBIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
15ACARON TanguyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15BCASTRO DanielESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
15CCAMBAKIDIS NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
15DJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
16AROUQUET EmilianFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16BURRETABIZKAIA JosuESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
16CSIMOND MaëlFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16DGROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
17APIKE WilliamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17BPOWER AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
17CTAPIE JimFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17DROOS NickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
18AKARDACZ IvanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18BKUHRAU MarkusGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
18CRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
18DPENDVILLE CédricSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
20ACHENEAU EmilienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BBATTAGLIA GiulianoITAITALYRecurve Men
20CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20DBOVISI MarcoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
21ABOSSARD FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21BPARIS TitoITAITALYRecurve Men
21CPIRON BenjaminFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21DDIELEN TomSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
22ABELAY VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22BBERTOLINI AlviseITAITALYRecurve Men
22CLEFEBVRE AnthonyFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22DGARAVALDI AvioSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
23ASEJOURNE DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23BMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
23CVILFEU EmmanuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23DLETY BaptisteSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
24APIGNOLY FranckFRAFRANCERecurve Men
24BFRANGILLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Men
24CKREJ GregoryFRAFRANCERecurve Men
24DFRONTIERE DominiqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
25ADELMAS DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
25BDENTON DouglasUSAUSARecurve Men
25CSIMO AlvaroESPSPAINRecurve Men
25DMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
26AAUBERT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
26BELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
26CVEIRA MORENO Vicente EnriqueESPSPAINRecurve Men
26DTHOMSON SteveGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
27ALOUCHE BenjaminFRAFRANCERecurve Men
27BFRANK GrimmGERGERMANYRecurve Men
27CALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
27DBRZAKOVIC DraganSRBSERBIARecurve Men
28ACHALDEBAS RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
28BSIGAUSKAS VladasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
28CGONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA JorgeESPSPAINRecurve Men
28DBANKS AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
29ADUBORPER MarinaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
29BDIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
29CMAIRE Anne-CatherineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
29DFRANGILLI CarlaITAITALYRecurve Women
30AGENTILE LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
30BSCHWAGER FrancoiseSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
30CBAYARDO GabrielaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
30DLORIG KhatunaUSAUSARecurve Women
31AFOURMONT MagaliFRAFRANCERecurve Women
31BALARCON TORRES MiriamESPSPAINRecurve Women
31CALEXANDRU AidaIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
35AALVAREZ COLLADA MariaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
35BMCCRACKEN CarolineUSAUSACompound Junior Women
35CZEPEDA P. FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
35DGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
36AVICTORIA Perez GarciaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
36BBARTOS HannahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
36CMELLADO FLORES FatimaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
36DKAMPSTRA MarinkaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
37ACEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
37BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
37CBECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
37DHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
38AFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
38BHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
38CSCHOEL LucieBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
38DTOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
39ACHAMARRO EvaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
39BMURPHY SharonIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Women
39CLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
41ABERMUDEZ RebecaESPSPAINCompound Women
41BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
41CGRAVERON LydieFRAFRANCECompound Women
41DQUINN AdriaIRLIRELANDCompound Women
42ADEACON KathyESPSPAINCompound Women
42BFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
42CBOUTELEUX MyleneFRAFRANCECompound Women
42DROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRLIRELANDCompound Women
43AMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
43BFOGLIO AlessiaITAITALYCompound Women
43CMONTAGNE ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
43DOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
44ABEGOÑA Molina RodriguezESPSPAINCompound Women
44BBABININA JelenaLTULITHUANIACompound Women
44CGHASEMPOUR SakinehIRIIR IRANCompound Women
44DMERINO BrendaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
45AGOMEZ MariaESPSPAINCompound Women
45BPUTRIC JosipaCROCROATIACompound Women
45CSANTOS CristinaPORPORTUGALCompound Women
45DGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
46ALJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Women
46BCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
46CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
48ACLAPIÉ SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ JoséESPSPAINCompound Men
48CWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
48DSALIMBENI EzioITAITALYCompound Men
49ADERONZIER SimonFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BBERRIDI GENUA AitorESPSPAINCompound Men
49CCLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound Men
49DTOSO FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
50AFORMAUX EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BDEACON MickESPSPAINCompound Men
50CSABOL JustinUSAUSACompound Men
50DSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
51ABARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
51CWILDE LoganUSAUSACompound Men
51DPYTHON ChristopheSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
52ACOLLARD LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BCANEDO RubenESPSPAINCompound Men
52CBASS HenryUSAUSACompound Men
52DLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
53AMAZEAU EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BGARCÍA LUZÓN José AntonioESPSPAINCompound Men
53DJARVENPAA MarkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
54AGERARD NathanFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BPÉREZ CERVINO FélixESPSPAINCompound Men
54CSCHAFF KristoferUSAUSACompound Men
54DLAAKSO TuomoFINFINLANDCompound Men
55AVEDOVOTTO FranckFRAFRANCECompound Men
55BMARTINEZ ORTIZ BorjaESPSPAINCompound Men
55CDESTON ChrisUSAUSACompound Men
55DPUTRIĆ VjekoslavCROCROATIACompound Men
56ADUPUIS AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men
56BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
56CGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
56DMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
57APOPPING DamienFRAFRANCECompound Men
57BBARREDO PONCELAS FernandoESPSPAINCompound Men
57CCHRISTENBERRY DarrinUSAUSACompound Men
57DBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
58ADESVERNOIS EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
58BJORGE JULIO Perez DiazESPSPAINCompound Men
58CRYALS GeorgeUSAUSACompound Men
59AMARTIN AngelFRAFRANCECompound Men
59BSIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
59CANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
60ADUCROT HervéFRAFRANCECompound Men
60BSCHIARI SilvioITAITALYCompound Men
60CROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
60DHARTMANN DanielGERGERMANYCompound Men
61AGODALLIER FredericFRAFRANCECompound Men
61BHÉRITIER PascalSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
61CMURPHY HughIRLIRELANDCompound Men
62ADEBIÉE AlainFRAFRANCECompound Men
62BRUIZ OlivierSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
62CKEENAN JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Men
62DSANDL LukasGERGERMANYCompound Men
63AHAAG NiklasFRAFRANCECompound Men
63BPYTHON RolandSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
63CVAN DE VEN PimNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
63DFOLEY JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
64ACARDOSO MarioMEXMEXICOCompound Men
64BSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
64CSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
64DLU GuanlinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
65AOHMAN DavidUSAUSACompound Men
65BVUKELIC DamirBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Men
65CBUREAU MiguelFPOTAHITICompound Men
65DWILLIAMS EvanUSAUSACompound Men
66ABEAUDRY EricUSAUSACompound Men
66CMICO CavicBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Men
66DDEPOITIER JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
67AHOWARD JeffUSAUSACompound Men
67CBENTCIK JaysonUSAUSACompound Men
68ADELAVAULT NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
68BAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
68CGARCIA EndikaESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
68DHUGHES EliUSAUSACompound Junior Men
69ACHARTRAIN AxelFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
69BKAND CaiusESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
69CLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
69DGREEN III RoyUSAUSACompound Junior Men
70ATABARIES ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
70BPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
70CBERMUDEZ EduardoESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
70DWISEMAN LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
71ATAVARES JoachiMFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
71BLUIS CuburuMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
71CCALDERON SergioESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
71DBOURNE OliverGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
72AGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
72BBECERRA MiguelMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
72CCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
73ABECQUET LucasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
73BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
73CMARI MARI CarlosESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
74ASIRUGUET GaldricFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
74CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
74DDJUKIC BozidarBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior Men
Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ASPINKS AbbieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
4BBARSSE DorianeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
4CMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
4DSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
5ABRYAN JennyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
5BMINOT JULIE JulieFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
5CSMITH HollieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
5DRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
6AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
6BSANCHEZ AnaisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
6CSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
6DPARENT CoralieBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
7ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
7BGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
10ADE MATOS LaureFRAFRANCECompound Women
10BDE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
10CAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11ABONDON AngeliqueFRAFRANCECompound Women
11CSHKLIAR KseniyaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
11DJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
14ACORTESE Jean - BaptisteFRAFRANCECompound Men
14BGRZEMSKI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Men
14CHAYNES EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
14DFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Miguel AngelESPSPAINCompound Men
15ABURRUS RaphaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
15BLAMBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
15CBRUNSTEIN ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Men
15DGOMEZ ORTEGA AngelESPSPAINCompound Men
16ADONNIOU YannickFRAFRANCECompound Men
16BPEYRONDET FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
16CBONDON MorganFRAFRANCECompound Men
16DLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
17BCAPPELAERE AdrienFRAFRANCECompound Men
17CVAN DERCAMERE MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Men
17DLUEPKEMANN HenningGERGERMANYCompound Men
18ADELHAYE AurélienFRAFRANCECompound Men
18BLEGER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
18CBONVALET FrédéricFRAFRANCECompound Men
18DTHRUN FriedhelmGERGERMANYCompound Men
19ALALLEMANT JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
19BWHITTINGHAM AllistairGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
20ANECTOUX CédricFRAFRANCECompound Men
20BTAYLOR ChrisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
20CADALBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
21ATHIERRY JeremieFRAFRANCECompound Men
21BVINOGRADOV RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
21CSANTARELLI RobertoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
21DDELLA STUA ValerioITAITALYCompound Men
23ACAINE JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
23BSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
23CRALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
23DVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
24AHOLMES AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
24BRANDAZZO FabioITAITALYCompound Junior Men
24CTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
24DOBERSON LucaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
25ATHOMAS NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
25BFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Junior Men
25CHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
25DVALLARO AndreaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
26AJONES GriffGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
26BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
26CCARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
26DDIRREN ArthurSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
27AWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
27BALOUANI NeilFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
27CTAYLOR DavidGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
28ACLAYTON-SMITH OliverGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
28BCHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
28CSORRIBES ORTIZ JorgeESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
28DBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men
35AATCHY KinjalaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
35BCANALES MARTÍN ÈliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
35CTELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
35DFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
36ASOENEN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
36BGARROTE DE BARROS AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
36CVACHERAND GaëlleFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
36DMARMY AudreySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
37BFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EvaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
37CPICQUART ZoeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
37DFONTANELLAZ MichèleSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
38AKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
38BLOPEZ AinhoaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
38CFILIPOWICZ AlixFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
38DPICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
39ATWARDAWA CoralieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
39BBLAZQUEZ MATEOS MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
39CLAFUITTE MaudeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
39DGRBIC AlbertineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
40ADA FONSECA EmmaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
40BLOPEZ SylviaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
40CBERGUIN ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
40DBLANC VivianeSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
41AROYER ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
41BPITARCH LAGUNA MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
41CPLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
41DBÉTRISEY AliceSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
42ACHAZELET LéaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
42BNIEVA SandraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
42CHATTENBERGER EléonoreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
43ABAILLION LaureFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
43BPLA MANJAVACAS AinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
43CROGERS TheaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
43DGRANGER LeelooSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
44ALOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
44BMORAGO GARCIA OceaniaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
44CTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
44DHILLESTAD KathrineNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
45AROBINSON MeghanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
45BPLA MANJAVACAS AdrianaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
45CLLEWELLYN-SMITH CharlotteGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
45DTEVZ SanjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
46ATOSOLINI JulieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
46BGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
46CDESOUSA GiselleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
46DSIKIRUS KatarinaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Women
48ALECOINTRE LaurieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
48BDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
48CJOERIN FlorenceSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
48DBILTRIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
49AFIALON SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
49BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
49CDE GIULI ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
50ADE GRANDIS MelinaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
50BKNÖRR IruriESPSPAINRecurve Women
50CWIRTH VéroniqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
51ACAZÉ AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
51CREDENTI CristinaITAITALYRecurve Women
51DBENNETT SHELTON LauraUSAUSARecurve Women
53AGRAS JimmyFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53BCABREIRA ArmandoFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53CMORFAUX ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53DFRASSONI AndreaITAITALYRecurve Men
54ADIAZ KévinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
54BELALAOUI IsmailMARMOROCCORecurve Men
54CSINARDET JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
54DPERABONI MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
55AMACÉ GodefroiFRAFRANCERecurve Men
55BJELLOUN MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Men
55CNICOLINI HervéFRAFRANCERecurve Men
55DDEL OLMO SergioESPSPAINRecurve Men
56ACORDEAU RichardFRAFRANCERecurve Men
56BCORREIA DOS SANTOS PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
56CGERZAIN PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57AFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57BDANIEL AlainSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
57CBERGUIN PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57DREID ChrisGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
58ADUCOS JohanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
58BBEN BRAHIM SaberTUNTUNISIARecurve Men
58CDULIN NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
58DALVAREZ MURILLO Luis AntonioMEXMEXICORecurve Men
60AVALENTINI LudovicFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
60BCHABIN KeziahSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
60CNATIVELLE LucienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
60DABAYÀ PALAU JaumeESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
61AFARNAUD VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
61CREYMONDIER CorentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
61DIGLESIAS CarlosESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
62ACOQUET CorentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
62BBONJOUR MickaelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
62CKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
62DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
63AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
63BCAMESI DanielSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
63CGAUB JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
64AJEAN PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
64BMOEKLI FélixSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
64CVOYEZ NathanaëlFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
64DMARI RIBAS Ivan MariESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
65ACARRERA AntoninFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
65BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
65CFORET LiamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
65DMERCADER PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
66AWALTER JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
66BRENAUD ArnaudSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
66CMANIERO RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
66DCOSTA AlejandroESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
67AMAGONNET HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
67BGUIDETTI JoanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
67DBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
68AJACQUEY ClémentFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
68BGONZALEZ SimonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
68CCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
68DBRYNNING ChristianDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
69ADEBRUYNE JacquesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
69BCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
69CCOUASNON AnatoleFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
69DBAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
70AFLICK FrançoisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
70BBAUDIN JeffersonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
70CBLANC MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
70DPERKINS Arron LouisGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
71AMENARDO GUZMAN ZaoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
71BMEYLAN EvanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
71CLINARELLO QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
71DHOLDEN RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
72ASOREL QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
72BPAPILLOUD NathanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
72CTISSEROND MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
72DQUINTON RomanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
73ADOMINGUEZ PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
73BCOOKE InnesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
73CSOULE QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
73DGOTTARDINI AndreaITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
74AALONSO MARTIN IvanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
74BKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
74CGOSSET ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
74DMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
75AHERLICQ SamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
75BJEZOVNIK MaksSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
75CWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
75DGUY TimothéFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
Qualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
1BFREDERIKS SybrenneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
1CGALES AndreaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
1DCROOK DahliaUSAUSACompound Women
2ALEBECQUE PascaleFRAFRANCECompound Women
2BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
2CHOLDERNESS LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
2DKELLER LexiUSAUSACompound Women
3ABURNET LucieFRAFRANCECompound Women
3BMARKOVIC IrinaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
3CJONES NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
3DCOLIN ChristieUSAUSACompound Women
4ACHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Women
4BDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
4CROBB KirstyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
4DPAVLIK KaliUSAUSACompound Women
5APAJOT SophieFRAFRANCECompound Women
5BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
5CBROWN HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
5DMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
6ALEGER PatriciaFRAFRANCECompound Women
6BVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
6CSIMPSON NicholaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
6DSCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
7AHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
7BELZINGA VanessaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
7CCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
7DENDLICHER MelanieGERGERMANYCompound Women
8AMOISAN LauraFRAFRANCECompound Women
8BVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
8CCORLESS SusanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
8DTRIGUERO DE LA JARA CintiaESPSPAINCompound Women
9ALABOUYRIE MichelleFRAFRANCECompound Women
9BVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
9CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
9DCEDILLO DÍAZ Eva MaríaESPSPAINCompound Women
10AHERVE CatherineFRAFRANCECompound Women
10BLOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
10DMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelESPSPAINCompound Women
11ASONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
11BTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
11CBORYSENKO OlenaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
12AANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
12BMENEGOLI ElenaITAITALYCompound Women
12CSHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
13ALANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
13CJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
13DCEKADA DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
14ACORBEZ CharlesFRAFRANCECompound Men
14BLEOTTA AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
14CCARISTO ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Men
14DSULLIVAN MattUSAUSACompound Men
15AMENARD FabriceFRAFRANCECompound Men
15BDI MICHELE LuigiITAITALYCompound Men
15CCASTALION SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
15DBROADWATER JesseUSAUSACompound Men
16ADUBOIS ReginaldFRAFRANCECompound Men
16BLAZZATI GabrieleITAITALYCompound Men
16CLESAGE Jean OlivierFRAFRANCECompound Men
16DSORRELLS CalebUSAUSACompound Men
17AMEDEIROS RafaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
17BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
17CLEFEUVRE CamilleFRAFRANCECompound Men
17DBEAUBOUEF ChanceUSAUSACompound Men
18ACHAMBOLERON LucFRAFRANCECompound Men
18BCECCARINI LeonardoITAITALYCompound Men
18CDORGET Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
18DREYES BrandonUSAUSACompound Men
19AMARINI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Men
19BPOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
19CBERAIL PierreFRAFRANCECompound Men
19DGILLINGHAM TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
20BTORTORE ClaudioITAITALYCompound Men
20CBAIL JoséFRAFRANCECompound Men
20DDEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound Men
21ALESAGE Jean MarieFRAFRANCECompound Men
21BCARMINIO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
21CTHIEFFINE JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
21DTEDFORD PaulUSAUSACompound Men
22ABABOU EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
22BRISINI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Men
22CDE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCECompound Men
22DTHACKER DonnieUSAUSACompound Men
23AROGER SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
23BNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
23CDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
23DPOLLARD MichaelUSAUSACompound Men
24ATURC YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
24BBELLOMETTI DevidITAITALYCompound Men
24CBRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
24DCOUSINS DaveUSAUSACompound Men
25AHUMETZ GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
25BBOVINI MauroITAITALYCompound Men
25CCOPIN FrédéricFRAFRANCECompound Men
25DWIFLER AlexUSAUSACompound Men
26APAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
26BCANCELLI GianpaoloITAITALYCompound Men
26CLESAGE JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
26DTEDFORD AaronUSAUSACompound Men
27ADOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
27BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
27CRUBBEN GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
27DHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulESPSPAINCompound Men
28ALEREBOURS BorisFRAFRANCECompound Men
28BPALUMBO MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
28CGENET DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Men
28DHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiESPSPAINCompound Men
29ACROSSIN JimmyFRAFRANCECompound Men
29BTULLINI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
29CSTEFFANN Pierre-AlainFRAFRANCECompound Men
29DCASILLAS DEL MONTE DanielESPSPAINCompound Men
30ARIBERO ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Men
30BPETTENAZZO FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
30CDAULEU LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
30DCANALEJAS VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
31ADOUMINGE DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
31BBENEDINI FabioITAITALYCompound Men
31CBERTIN GregoryFRAFRANCECompound Men
31DMEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo ManuelESPSPAINCompound Men
32AFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
32BVERSACE DavideITAITALYCompound Men
32CALOUI HoussamFRAFRANCECompound Men
32DRODRÍGUEZ ROJAS MauricioESPSPAINCompound Men
33ABRASSEUR SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
33BRAVENSCROFT AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
33CGASSE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
33DBARREDO Juan JoséESPSPAINCompound Men
34ARONDELOT CyrilFRAFRANCECompound Men
34BBUSBY DuncanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
34CHUON GuyFRAFRANCECompound Men
34DTORRÓ JoséESPSPAINCompound Men
35ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
35BRICHARDS CarlGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
35CBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
35DSTAS HareldNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
36AQUIQUERE AntoineFRAFRANCECompound Men
36BHOLMES SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
36CVIEILLE ThierrySUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
36DDOLDERMAN SanderNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
37AMAZÉ BenoîtFRAFRANCECompound Men
37BSCOTT SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
37CSCHMIDT AlainSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
37DVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
38ABARBIER ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Men
38BFROGGATT SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
38CHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
38DKIRCHNER DennisNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
39ALECOMTE DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
39BNOTT JonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
39CJAECKY GregorSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
39DELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
40ABARET BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
40BDELIVEYNE FredericBELBELGIUMCompound Men
40CPETRAGLIO MarcoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
40DTONNAER BasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
41ABOISSAU StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BVAN POTTELBERG GiovanniBELBELGIUMCompound Men
41CALMEIDA JoãoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
41DDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
42AMARIE PascalFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BVERDEYEN LucBELBELGIUMCompound Men
42CBAPTISTA CarlosPORPORTUGALCompound Men
42DHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
43ACVEJIC AlexandreFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BALLIANCE JordanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
43CFÉLIX NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
43DDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
44AMORICE AlexandreFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BDE VOGELAERE JochemBELBELGIUMCompound Men
44CLAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
44DLEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound Men
45AFOUASSIER XavierFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BDEMEY DominiekBELBELGIUMCompound Men
45CASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Men
46ADURIVAUD ManuelFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
46CKONTSCHAK TobiasGERGERMANYCompound Men
47AMAZÉ TanguyFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BBEGA PatrickLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
47CVRLEC LovroCROCROATIACompound Men
47DLAVRENTIEV OlegBLRBELARUSCompound Men
48ASEGRET GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BRESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men
48CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
49ADUHEZ PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
49CVIVE ALDAMA LluísANDANDORRACompound Men
49DKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
50AZOPFMANN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
50BMARENGO GianmariaITAITALYRecurve Men
50CALONSO SebastianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
50DRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
51AFRICOTEAUX GermainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
51BMARESCA AlfredoITAITALYRecurve Men
51CAPPIETTO ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
51DKAUFMANN SimonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
52AMULOT FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
52CMARTINET StevenFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53ALEON Jean-paulFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53BDIANI FabrizioITAITALYRecurve Men
53CMORTEMOUSQUE GeoffreyFRAFRANCERecurve Men
53DRATHGEB BenjaminSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
54ABUREAU PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
54BRUOZI UberITAITALYRecurve Men
54CCAILLET PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
54DDIMOV VelikoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
55AANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
55BFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
55CBERGER ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
55DCAMESI RomanoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
56AHURSTEL GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
56BMAGRINI EmanueleITAITALYRecurve Men
56CMARIE ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Men
56DMARTI AndySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
57ALIBERT EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57BKANNAN Sathish KumarGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
57CMALLART RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57DAUBORT RémySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
58ABLANDIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
58BMATZKIN GuyISRISRAELRecurve Men
58CSERPI LuigiFRAFRANCERecurve Men
58DFABER DominikSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
59APIGNOLY JérômeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
59BSZE TonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
59CSOLBACH JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
59DTHOMAS OdonGERGERMANYRecurve Men
60ASANNA MichaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
60BCAINE AndyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
60CBOUTET AlainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
60DTSCHERNITSCH EngelbertGERGERMANYRecurve Men
61ADESBIEYS ChristopheFRAFRANCERecurve Men
61BHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
61CLOPEO KevinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
61DRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
62ACABOT AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Men
62BHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
62CCOLTEL NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
62DRIBAS ErfanESPSPAINRecurve Men
63ADUFOUR SébastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
63BNOGUEIRA PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
63CSCHNEIDER FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
63DGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseESPSPAINRecurve Men
64APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
64BALVES JorgePORPORTUGALRecurve Men
64CSEPTIER RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
64DVAN DEN OEVER RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
65ADELABROSSE SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
65BYOURELL JasonIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
65CHERMENT MickaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
65DVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
66ABRESCH Jean LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
66BBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
66CVIALETAY PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
66DSTEVENSON Thomas JRUSAUSARecurve Men
67ABIDAULT JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
67BALSABIE OsamahKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
67CCOLLARD RenaudFRAFRANCERecurve Men
67DKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
68AFAUCHERON ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
68BPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
68CDOMITILE MaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
68DPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
69AHERNANDEZ GaëlFRAFRANCERecurve Men
69CLEMAIRE GeraldFRAFRANCERecurve Men
69DEBRAHIMI SADRABADI OmidIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
70ABERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
70BLIONETTI PiaITAITALYRecurve Women
70CVARLET SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
70DDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
71ARUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Women
71BSCIPIONI LorenaITAITALYRecurve Women
71CESCOFFIER ChristineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
71DKLARER TanjaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
72AADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
72BSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Women
72CFOURNIER LydiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
73AKLOEPPER AnastasiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
73BGENERO AnnamariaITAITALYRecurve Women
73CABBOUDA KhadijaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
73DGANKINA PolinaPORPORTUGALRecurve Women
74AMAUSSIERE FlorenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
74BALLIERI FrancescaITAITALYRecurve Women
74CHERMENT GaelleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
74DKASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve Women
75ABROUSSE AurélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
75CFAYET Marie-NoëlleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
75DPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
76ATHOMAS SolenneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
76BGOZZELINO Silvia RitaITAITALYRecurve Women
76CROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
77ACREMMYDAS AuroreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
77CDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
77DSTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsUSAUSARecurve Women