Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 20-01-2017 to 22-01-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
Entries by Country
 
ANDANDORRA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís49CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLIANCE Jordan43BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem44BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELIVEYNE Frederic40BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek45BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPOITIER Julien66DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel19CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARENT Coralie6DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOEL Lucie38CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN POTTELBERG Giovanni41BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc42BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DJUKIC Bozidar74DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MICO Cavic66CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUKELIC Damir65BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAVRENTIEV Oleg47DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
WANG Hongsheng20BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG He21BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG Lin47BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG Zhifeng40BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj57DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan56DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUTRIC Josipa45BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav55DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario48CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRLEC Lovro47CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERANEK Radek66BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANEAR Erika12ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAGER Magnus69DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Christian68DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus67DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin41DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DARUM Andreas43DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEGN Randi48BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan42DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja11DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig18CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNICHSEN Sarah11ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABAYÀ PALAU Jaume60DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALARCON TORRES Miriam31BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ COLLADA Maria35ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ José48BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel27CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AMAT REMIREZ Eugenio16BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARCINA Beñat14BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro7DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José33DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando57BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEATRIZ Perez Garcia7DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez44ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo70CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca41ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERRIDI GENUA Aitor49BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto56BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ MATEOS Maria39BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALDERON Sergio71CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS Victor30DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES MARTÍN Èlia35BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANEDO Ruben52BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel29DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTAÑO RABASCO Jorge25DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTILLO PALOMINO Domingo17BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO BARCALA Maria Cristina4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO Daniel15BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEDILLO DÍAZ Eva María9DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier72CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa37ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMARRO Eva39ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Alejandro66DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRISTEA Denis Catalin12BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE CIA GALLEGO Arturo39DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy42ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick50BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL OLMO Sergio55DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEZ BULLO Sara Beatriz2DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Eva37BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Angel14DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia38ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia46BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Endika68CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio53BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Maider5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARROTE DE BARROS Alba36BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZTELUA Javier14BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÖKER SOLA Bora10BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose63DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Maria45ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ ORTEGA Angel15DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge28CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul27DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi28DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IGLESIAS Carlos61DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz58BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNÖRR Iruri50BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARES Gonzalo69CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ainhoa38BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon16DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Sylvia40BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea43ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI MARI Carlos73CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI RIBAS Ivan Mari64DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel10DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja55BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel31DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo65DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida46CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin37DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIGUEL BERIAIN Irati5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORAGO GARCIA Oceania44BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra42BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo9BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALACIOS Nieves8DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix54BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH LAGUNA Maria41BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana45BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina43BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adrià13BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau62DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBAS Erfan62DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RÍPODAS AdriÁn26DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS Mauricio32DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pedro15BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Teresa9DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANZ Alfonso18BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMO Alvaro25CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORRIBES ORTIZ Jorge28CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José34DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia8DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URRESTARAZU ARINA Letizia47CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URRETABIZKAIA Josu16BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Enrique26CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VICTORIA Perez Garcia36ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZURBANO Irati4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUZA SERRANO Marta3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur68BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOIM Emily38BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell13CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAND Caius69BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KASAK Bessi74DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl29DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita37BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena75DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Kristjan70BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RESSAR Evert48BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JARVENPAA Marko53DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko43CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAKSO Tuomo54DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne13ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka52DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FPOTAHITI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUREAU Miguel65CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija73CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADALBERT David20CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADICEOM Audrey72ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALONSO MARTIN Ivan74ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALONSO Sebastian50CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil27BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam32CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTOINE Thomas55ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian51CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain29CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATCHY Kinjala35ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBERT Thomas26ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric22ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José20CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAILLION Laure43ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIN Thimote8CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin51ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBELIN Lisa7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry38ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin40ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARSSE Doriane4BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASTERGUE Chloé5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECQUET Lucas73ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent22ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENACCHIO Julien8ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima47ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre19CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGER Thomas55CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Manon40CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Philippe57CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia70ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory31CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome67ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANC Maxime70CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas58ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLONDEL Elisa5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane41ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOLLA Baptiste14ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique11ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan16CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONVALET Frédéric18CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian21ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe35ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne48ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene42CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTET Alain60CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRARD Bastien26ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRASSEUR Sebastien33ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAULT Thomas24CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRESCH Jean Louis66ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie75ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude15CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUREAU Pierre54ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNET Lucie3ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael15ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABOT Antoine62ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABREIRA Armando53BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan53ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLET Philippe54CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas15CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPELAERE Adrien17BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARISTO Claude14CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy15ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRERA Antonin65ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTALION Sebastien15CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZÉ Amélie51ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan28ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc18ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARTRAIN Axel69ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste28BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAZELET Léa42ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien20ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHESSE Joanna46ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas68CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre16ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie12BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie4ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien48ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVEL-FOULQUIER Héloïse6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent52ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Renaud67CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLIN Remi25ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLTEL Nicolas62CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Anna49ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel13ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONSTANTIN Alizée3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COPIN Frédéric25CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COQUET Corentin62ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORBEZ Charles14ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Richard56ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORTESE Jean - Baptiste14ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUASNON Anatole69CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CREMMYDAS Aurore77ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy29ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CVEJIC Alexandre43ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DA FONSECA Emma40ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Lucas14ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic30CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn22CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Melina50ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure10ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBIÉE Alain62ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBRUYNE Jacques69ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELABROSSE Sylvain65ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas68ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELHAYE Aurélien18ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis25ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien23CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien40CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel17ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELTORT Doriane2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon49ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESBIEYS Christophe61ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric58ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIAZ Kévin54ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMINGUEZ Pierre73ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMITILE Mael68CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONNIOU Yannick16ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DORGET Jean Philippe18CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUMINGE David31ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe27ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald16ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBORPER Marina29ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCOS Johan58ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé60ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUFOUR Sébastien63ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe49ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DULIN Nicolas58CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony56ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURIVAUD Manuel46ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Christine71CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARNAUD Vincent61ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUCHERON Thomas68ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAYET Marie-Noëlle75CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRAUD Alexia4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François32ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine49ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FICHET Romain57ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILIPOWICZ Alix38CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLICK François70ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam65CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORMAUX Eric50ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOUASSIER Xavier45ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali31ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURNIER Lydia72CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCOIS Clement14CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRICOTEAUX Germain51ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie1ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin52ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas33CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules63CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENET Dominique28CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTILE Lisa30ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Nathan54ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERZAIN Pierre56CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas72ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain20ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODALLIER Frederic61ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOSSET Valentin74CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola7BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAS Jimmy53ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAVERON Lydie41CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRZEMSKI Cedric14BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUY Timothé75DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAAG Niklas63ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore42CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUDIQUET Yann55ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric14CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam75ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Gaelle74CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Mickael65CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ Gaël69ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine10ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra7ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume25ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy34CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURSTEL Guillaume56ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUEY Clément68ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAMOT Maxence9CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Pierre64ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENEZ Mathieu63ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome29ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie38ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARDACZ Ivan18ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLOEPPER Anastasia73ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas62CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane27ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KREJ Gregory24CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle9ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFUITTE Maude39CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien19ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David15BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGLAIS Clara4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBECQUE Pascale2ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOINTRE Laurie48ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David39ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEBVRE Anthony22CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEUVRE Camille17CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe18BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia6ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAIRE Gerald69CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEON Jean-paul53ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEREBOURS Boris28ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Marie21ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Olivier16CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Julien26CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESTURGEON Sarah2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Valentin28CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric57ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien38CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin71CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEO Kevin61CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUCHE Benjamin27ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde44ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACÉ Godefroi55ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo67ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIRE Anne-Catherine29CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIRE Marine6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALLART Romain57CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANIERO Romain66CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIE Pascal42ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIE Thibault56CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric19ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Angel59ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINET Steven52CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSE Cédric13CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSERET Julia7BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Martial21ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence74ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît37ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy47ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric53ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDEIROS Rafael17ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIONI Juliette3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARD Fabrice15ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Zao71ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINATO Aline3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT JULIE Julie5BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOISAN Laura8ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLIS Killian11CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie43CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Dylan30ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian53CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORICE Alexandre44ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey53CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis10ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULOT Florent52ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURAILLE-MEDER Kevin39CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAGLIERI Thomas18ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATIVELLE Lucien60CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric20ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NICOLINI Hervé55CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien27CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJOT Sophie5ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan12CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan26ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois16BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICQUART Zoe37CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Franck24ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Jérôme59ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William17ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin21CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLANEIX Sophie41CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre64ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien57ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUIQUERE Antoine36ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Corentin61CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBERO Thierry30ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault12ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICQ Serge15ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin9ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBINSON Meghan45ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGER Sebastien23ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril34ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUGIER Mathieu41CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUQUET Emilian16ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROYER Manon41ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBBEN Guillaume27CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUCHON Romane4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUGGIERI Laura71ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SACO Virginie3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCENOT Amelie4DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Anais6BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael60ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent63CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-loic37CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEGRET Guillaume48ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis23ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEPTIER Romain64CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERPI Luigi58CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMOND Maël16CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINARDET Julien54CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIRUGUET Galdric74ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOENEN Lisa36ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLBACH Julien59CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOREL Quentin72ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin73CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEFFANN Pierre-Alain29CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STOVEN Florent10CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TABARIES Christophe70ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAPIE Jim17CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Ines5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES JoachiM71ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEISSIER Philippe19ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLIER Clémence35CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien21CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie21ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Lou11ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Solenne76ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TISSEROND Maxime72CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis54ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSOLINI Julie46ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURRIERE Guillaume25CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann24ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TWARDAWA Coralie39ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VACHERAND Gaëlle36CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALENTINI Ludovic60ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles20CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime17CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARLET Sandrine70CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck55ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe66CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILFEU Emmanuel23CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VOYEZ Nathanaël64CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUILLIN Christophe28ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WACOGNE Hugo26CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALTER Julien66ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime50ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah10CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURNE Oliver71DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah5CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYAN Jenny5ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYANT Emily3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUSBY Duncan34BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Andy60BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Jacob23ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam26CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle7ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLARK Daisy7CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver28ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORLESS Susan8CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John63DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLKARD Naomi9CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FROGGATT Simon38BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea1CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREENWOOD Hope45DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom62BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan71DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDERNESS Lucy2CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLMES Alex24ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLMES Simon36BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWSE James25CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick61BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Griff26ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Naomi3CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KANNAN Sathish Kumar57BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte45CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LU Guanlin64DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASEFIELD Jack Alex8DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy6ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLEAN Chris43ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah4CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIRN Thomas10DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon39BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Arron Louis70DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony11CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah48BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QADIR Adeel20CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINTON Roman72DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RALLS Luke23CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVENSCROFT Adam33BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Chris57DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob11DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARDS Carl35BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty4CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS Thea43CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley6CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon37BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMPSON Nichola6CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Hollie5CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPINKS Abbie4ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SZE Tony59BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Chris20BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR David27CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Radley9DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Nathan25ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai24CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMSON Steve26DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia44CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Jake27ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair19BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISEMAN Luke70DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew55CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens45CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANNA Brahim23ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENDLICHER Melanie7DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANK Grimm27BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARTMANN Daniel60DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANKER Karin49BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONTSCHAK Tobias46CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus18BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAUBE Marcus44CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUEPKEMANN Henning17DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine5DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric61DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANDL Lukas62DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHALL Velia6DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Odon59DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm18DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert60DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor42BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid69DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh44CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOSSEINI Seyed Abolfazl29BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDRU Aida31CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Adam28DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Christy39BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEN Merriman52CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRKBY Richard25BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY Daniel53CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY Rachael7BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEINZE Claudia8BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDGE Fiachra37BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John62CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCABE Shane28BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah10BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURPHY Hugh61CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURPHY Sharon39BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POWER Adam17BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Adria41DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon60CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre42DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark38BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra27BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Michelle9BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOURELL Jason65BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy58BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLIERI Francesca74BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia49CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BATTAGLIA Giuliano20BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLOMETTI Devid24BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENEDINI Fabio31BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTOLINI Alvise22BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVINI Mauro25BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCELLI Gianpaolo26BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARMINIO Antonio21BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARUSO Paolo19DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CECCARINI Leonardo18BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio21DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi15BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIANI Fabrizio53BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FESTI Manuel25BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINESSI Monica42BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo55BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGLIO Alessia43BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene41BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Carla29DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Michele24BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRASSONI Andrea53DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENERO Annamaria73BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOTTARDINI Andrea73DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita76BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAZZATI Gabriele16BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea14BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIONETTI Pia70BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGRINI Emanuele56BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia10DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano18DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria50BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARESCA Alfredo51BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena12BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano26BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio17DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco23BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico74DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDINOCCHI Livia4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NENCIONI Michele23BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio17BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico27BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALUMBO Michele28BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Tito21BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERABONI Marco54DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETTENAZZO Federico30BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio19BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RANDAZZO Fabio24BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REDENTI Cristina51CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro22BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa5DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUOZI Uber54BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio48DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIARI Silvio60BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCIPIONI Lorena71BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe50DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto59BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPERA Loredana72BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse23BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella11BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTORE Claudio20BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico49DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TULLINI Michele29BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERSACE Davide32BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIYAHARA Masashi21DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Hye Jin7ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GYE Dong Hyun16CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HONG Sung Ho54CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IM Ji Wan14CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun8ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JU Hyebhin11ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung10ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Hyejin7CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Joo Wan15CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Minjung9ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan18CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek17CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARK Sehui12ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji8CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chae Won47DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo46DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALSABIE Osamah67BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABININA Jelena44BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGAUSKAS Vladas28BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Patrick47BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGA Timo28DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah27DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan68BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WELTER Max28DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELALAOUI Ismail54BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JELLOUN Mohamed55BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio58DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela30CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea M37CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECERRA Miguel72BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARDOSO Mario64ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONTRERAS Lucia6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUIS Cuburu71BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MELLADO FLORES Fatima36CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERINO Brenda44DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda43DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMAN Aida76CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Garcia55BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZEPEDA P. Fernanda35CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben40DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine2BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne4BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther77CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle46CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander36DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter39DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa7BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERIKS Sybrenne1BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROENEVELD Evelien35DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris16DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAMPSTRA Marinka36DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIRCHNER Dennis38DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KROL Matthijs41DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKOVIC Irina3BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Nick17DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike64CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld35DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAER Bas40DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge5BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim63CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN OEVER Rick64DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra8BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick65DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas37DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody6BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah75CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HILLESTAD Kathrine44DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLINGSHEIM Joakim74BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva39CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHKOLNA Mariya12CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMEIDA João41CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVES Jorge64BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAPTISTA Carlos42CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEATO Rui Pedro14DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREIA DOS SANTOS Pedro56BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno43CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONSECA David15DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANKIN Nikita52DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANKINA Polina73DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro63BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno44BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINTO Anabela12CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Cristina45CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SILVA PINTO Rui Manuel16DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia10CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey46BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana48DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOROLEVA Elizaveta48CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOZHIN Alexander22BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOGINOVA Albina10BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKHNENKO Artem25DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPOV Vitalii68DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOGRADOVA Mariia9BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Nik14DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEKADA Dolores13DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja46CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic15DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEZOVNIK Maks75BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JURCA Nala4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEC Mihael67DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas74CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan64BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEVZ Sanja45DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana49BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRZAKOVIC Dragan27DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LJUBINKOVIC Marija46ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIKIRUS Katarina46DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBORT Rémy57DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAUDIN Jefferson70BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice41DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANC Viviane40DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONJOUR Mickael62BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco20DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin35CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMESI Daniel63BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMESI Romano55DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHABIN Keziah60BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin69BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COOKE Innes73BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Alain57BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Clementine10BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Valentine49CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIUSEPPE Timmy22ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana70DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie29BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom21DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIMOV Veliko54DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIRREN Arthur26DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik58DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian65BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle37DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique24DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FUSEK Olga35DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARAVALDI Avio22DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ Simon68BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo43DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRBIC Albertine39DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIDETTI Joan67BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAEFELFINGER Roman38CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÉRITIER Pascal61BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine37DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor39CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOERIN Florence48CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFMANN Simon51DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLARER Tanja71DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LETY Baptiste23DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey36DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTI Andy56DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYLAN Evan71BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOEKLI Félix64BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OBERSON Luca24DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAPILLOUD Nathan72BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENDVILLE Cédric18DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEPPICELLI Mara5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRAGLIO Marco40CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine38DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Christophe51DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Roland63BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RATHGEB Benjamin53DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud66BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFER Thomas50DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Olivier62BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto21CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHMIDT Alain37CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWAGER Francoise30BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLARO Andrea25DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin23DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIEILLE Thierry36CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique50CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir23BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael42CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus73BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KVALÖY Marcus52BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter44DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUND Elvin53BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saber58BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOPKARCI Begum38DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORYSENKO Olena11CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIAKOVA Viktoriia9CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KISHCHAK Bohdan49DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana10CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniya11CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOGRADOV Roman21BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve59CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYERSMAN Garrett44ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah36BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASS Henry52CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEAUBOUEF Chance17DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEAUDRY Eric66ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENNETT SHELTON Laura51DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENTCIK Jayson67CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse15DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy40ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin57CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse49CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLIN Christie3DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave24DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy46BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROOK Dahlia1DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEATON Bridger20DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON Douglas25BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris55CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady26BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORD-FAHERTY Eileen11BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARRETT Zach23CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden56CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy19DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Thomas39ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREEN III Roy69DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David42ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff67ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli68DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KELLER Lexi2DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORIG Khatuna30DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANFULL Steven44CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCRACKEN Caroline35BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate38ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OHMAN David65ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAVLIK Kali4DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLARD Michael23DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon18DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George58CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SABOL Justin50CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson54BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kristofer54CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLANGEN Jake43BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINAL Patrick37ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORRELLS Caleb16DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts77DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEVENSON Thomas JR66DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SULLIVAN Matt14DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Aaron26DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul21DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THACKER Donnie22DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn41ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIFLER Alex25DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan51CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo48CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILKEY Kevin43DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan65DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)