Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 20-01-2017 to 22-01-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3
Entries by Name
 
A - Á - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAS Artur68BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABAYÀ PALAU Jaume60DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABBOUDA Khadija73CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADALBERT David20CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADICEOM Audrey72AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALARCON TORRES Miriam31BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALEXANDRU Aida31CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan43BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIERI Francesca74BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALMEIDA João41CPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALONSO MARTIN Ivan74AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALONSO Sebastian50CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil27BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam32CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALSABIE Osamah67BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ COLLADA Maria35AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio58DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel27CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVES Jorge64BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AMAT REMIREZ Eugenio16BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia49CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERLE Mikael42CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSON Steve59CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANEAR Erika12ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTOINE Thomas55AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian51CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain29CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASBACH Jens45CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATCHY Kinjala35AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBERT Thomas26AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBORT Rémy57DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AVDEEVA Natalia10CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYERSMAN Garrett44AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ José48BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABININA Jelena44BLTULITHUANIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric22AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAGER Magnus69DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José20CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAILLION Laure43AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIN Thimote8CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Adam28DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Christy39BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANNA Brahim23AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAPTISTA Carlos42CPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBELIN Lisa7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARCINA Beñat14BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro7DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José33DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando57BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARSSE Doriane4BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah36BUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey46BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASS Henry52CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASTERGUE Chloé5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BATTAGLIA Giuliano20BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAUDIN Jefferson70BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela30CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEATO Rui Pedro14DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEATRIZ Perez Garcia7DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEAUBOUEF Chance17DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEAUDRY Eric66AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea M37CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECERRA Miguel72BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECQUET Lucas73AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGA Patrick47BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGA Timo28DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez44AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLOMETTI Devid24BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEN BRAHIM Saber58BTUNTUNISIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEN Merriman52CIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENACCHIO Julien8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima47AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENEDINI Fabio31BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENNETT SHELTON Laura51DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENTCIK Jayson67CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre19CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERANEK Radek66BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGER Thomas55CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Manon40CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Philippe57CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia70AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo70CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca41AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERRIDI GENUA Aitor49BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory31CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTOLINI Alvise22BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice41DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BETTLES Sarah10CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome67AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana48DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRKBY Richard25BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIZJAK Nik14DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANC Maxime70CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANC Viviane40DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas58AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto56BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ MATEOS Maria39BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLEYENDAAL Ruben40DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLONDEL Elisa5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOLLA Baptiste14AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique11AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan16CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONJOUR Mickael62BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONVALET Frédéric18CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus73BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORYSENKO Olena11CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne48AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURNE Oliver71DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene42CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTET Alain60CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVINI Mauro25BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco20DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRARD Bastien26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRASSEUR Sebastien33AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAULT Thomas24CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRESCH Jean Louis66AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse15DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie75AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude15CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYAN Jenny5AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYANT Emily3DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Christian68DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus67DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRZAKOVIC Dragan27DSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUDEN Domagoj57DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUREAU Miguel65CFPOTAHITICompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUREAU Pierre54AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNET Lucie3AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin35CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael15AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUSBY Duncan34BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABOT Antoine62AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABREIRA Armando53BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan53AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLET Philippe54CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Andy60BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Jacob23AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALDERON Sergio71CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas15CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMESI Daniel63BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMESI Romano55DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS Victor30DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES MARTÍN Èlia35BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCELLI Gianpaolo26BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANEDO Ruben52BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia6DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPELAERE Adrien17BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARDOSO Mario64AMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARISTO Claude14CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARMINIO Antonio21BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy15AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam26CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRERA Antonin65AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARUSO Paolo19DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel29DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTALION Sebastien15CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTAÑO RABASCO Jorge25DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTILLO PALOMINO Domingo17BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO BARCALA Maria Cristina4DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTRO Daniel15BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZÉ Amélie51AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CECCARINI Leonardo18BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEDILLO DÍAZ Eva María9DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEKADA Dolores13DSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier72CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa37AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHABIN Keziah60BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan28AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMARRO Eva39AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc18AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHANG Hye Jin7AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARTRAIN Axel69AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste28BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAZELET Léa42AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy40AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHESSE Joanna46AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas68CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin69BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie12BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin57CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie4AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLARK Daisy7CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVEL-FOULQUIER Héloïse6BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse49CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver28AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLIN Christie3DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Renaud67CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLIN Remi25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLTEL Nicolas62CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Anna49AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel13AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONSTANTIN Alizée3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONTRERAS Lucia6CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COOKE Innes73BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COPIN Frédéric25CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COQUET Corentin62AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORBEZ Charles14AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Richard56AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORLESS Susan8CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREIA DOS SANTOS Pedro56BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORTESE Jean - Baptiste14AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Alejandro66DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUASNON Anatole69CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave24DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine2BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy46BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CREMMYDAS Aurore77AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRISTEA Denis Catalin12BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROOK Dahlia1DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy29AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CVEJIC Alexandre43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DA FONSECA Emma40AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin41DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Alain57BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Lucas14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DARUM Andreas43DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic30CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE CIA GALLEGO Arturo39DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Clementine10BSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIULI Valentine49CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GIUSEPPE Timmy22ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn22CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Melina50AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne4BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure10AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem44BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy42AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick50BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEATON Bridger20DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBIÉE Alain62AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEBRUYNE Jacques69AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther77CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEGN Randi48BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana70DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL OLMO Sergio55DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELABROSSE Sylvain65AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas68AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELHAYE Aurélien18AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELIVEYNE Frederic40BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio21DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis25AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien23CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELTORT Doriane2BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek45BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON Douglas25BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPOITIER Julien66DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESBIEYS Christophe61AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel19CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle46CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris55CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric58AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi15BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIAKOVA Viktoriia9CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIANI Fabrizio53BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIAZ Kévin54AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie29BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom21DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEZ BULLO Sara Beatriz2DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIMOV Veliko54DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIRREN Arthur26DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DJUKIC Bozidar74DBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander36DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMINGUEZ Pierre73AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOMITILE Mael68CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONNIOU Yannick16AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DORGET Jean Philippe18CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUMINGE David31AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe27AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald16AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBORPER Marina29AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCOS Johan58AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé60AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUFOUR Sébastien63AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DULIN Nicolas58CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony56AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURIVAUD Manuel46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid69DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELALAOUI Ismail54BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady26BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja46CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter39DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa7BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENDLICHER Melanie7DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Christine71CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik58DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian65BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARNAUD Vincent61AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUCHERON Thomas68AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAYET Marie-Noëlle75CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno43CPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Eva37BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Angel14DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia38AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRAUD Alexia4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FESTI Manuel25BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François32AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine49AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FICHET Romain57AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILIPOWICZ Alix38CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINESSI Monica42BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo55BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLICK François70AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGLIO Alessia43BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY Daniel53CIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John63DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY Rachael7BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLKARD Naomi9CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONSECA David15DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle37DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORD-FAHERTY Eileen11BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam65CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORMAUX Eric50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOUASSIER Xavier45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali31AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURNIER Lydia72CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene41BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCOIS Clement14CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Carla29DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Michele24BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANK Grimm27BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRASSONI Andrea53DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERIKS Sybrenne1BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRICOTEAUX Germain51AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FROGGATT Simon38BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique24DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FUSEK Olga35DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia46BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea1CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie1AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANKIN Nikita52DPORPORTUGALCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANKINA Polina73DPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARAVALDI Avio22DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Endika68CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio53BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Maider5DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin52AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARRETT Zach23CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARROTE DE BARROS Alba36BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas33CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules63CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZTELUA Javier14BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden56CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENERO Annamaria73BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENET Dominique28CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTILE Lisa30AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Nathan54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERZAIN Pierre56CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh44CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy19DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas72AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODALLIER Frederic61AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÖKER SOLA Bora10BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose63DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Maria45AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ ORTEGA Angel15DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ Thomas39AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge28CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ Simon68BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOSSET Valentin74CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOTTARDINI Andrea73DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita76BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola7BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo43DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAS Jimmy53AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAVERON Lydie41CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRBIC Albertine39DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREEN III Roy69DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREENWOOD Hope45DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROENEVELD Evelien35DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris16DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRZEMSKI Cedric14BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIDETTI Joan67BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUY Timothé75DFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GYE Dong Hyun16CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
H - I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAAG Niklas63AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAEFELFINGER Roman38CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom62BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan42DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARTMANN Daniel60DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore42CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUDIQUET Yann55AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric14CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEINZE Claudia8BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÉRITIER Pascal61BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam75AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Gaelle74CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMENT Mickael65CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ Gaël69AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul27DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi28DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine10AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra7AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILLESTAD Kathrine44DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOIM Emily38BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan71DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDERNESS Lucy2CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLMES Alex24AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLMES Simon36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HONG Sung Ho54CKORKOREACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOSSEINI Seyed Abolfazl29BIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David42AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff67AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWSE James25CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli68DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume25AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine37DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN JR. Vladimir23BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURSTEL Guillaume56AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick61BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IGLESIAS Carlos61DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IM Ji Wan14CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell13CESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUEY Clément68AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor39CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic15DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAMOT Maxence9CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANKER Karin49BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARVENPAA Marko53DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Pierre64AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JELLOUN Mohamed55BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja11DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEZOVNIK Maks75BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENEZ Mathieu63AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun8AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOERIN Florence48CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Griff26AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Naomi3CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz58BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JU Hyebhin11AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDGE Fiachra37BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome29AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JURCA Nala4CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko43CFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie38AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAMPSTRA Marinka36DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAND Caius69BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KANNAN Sathish Kumar57BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARDACZ Ivan18AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KASAK Bessi74DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFMANN Simon51DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John62CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KELLER Lexi2DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung10AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Hyejin7CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Joo Wan15CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Minjung9AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIRCHNER Dennis38DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KISHCHAK Bohdan49DUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl29DESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLARER Tanja71DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLINGSHEIM Joakim74BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLOEPPER Anastasia73AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNÖRR Iruri50BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas62CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONTSCHAK Tobias46CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOROLEVA Elizaveta48CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEC Mihael67DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOZHIN Alexander22BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KREJ Gregory24CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KROL Matthijs41DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan18CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus18BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KVALÖY Marcus52BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAKSO Tuomo54DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle9AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFUITTE Maude39CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien19AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David15BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGLAIS Clara4BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne13AFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAUBE Marcus44CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVRENTIEV Oleg47DBLRBELARUSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAZZATI Gabriele16BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBECQUE Pascale2AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOINTRE Laurie48AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEBVRE Anthony22CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEUVRE Camille17CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe18BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia6AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter44DSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEMAIRE Gerald69CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEON Jean-paul53AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea14BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEREBOURS Boris28AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Marie21AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Olivier16CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Julien26CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESTURGEON Sarah2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LETY Baptiste23DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Valentin28CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric57AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin71CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARES Gonzalo69CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIONETTI Pia70BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva39CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LJUBINKOVIC Marija46ASRBSERBIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte45CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOGINOVA Albina10BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka52DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEO Kevin61CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ainhoa38BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon16DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Sylvia40BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORIG Khatuna30DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUCHE Benjamin27AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde44AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LU Guanlin64DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUEPKEMANN Henning17DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUIS Cuburu71BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUND Elvin53BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACÉ Godefroi55AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo67AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGRINI Emanuele56BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIRE Anne-Catherine29CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAIRE Marine6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKHNENKO Artem25DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALLART Romain57CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia10DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano18DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANFULL Steven44CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANIERO Romain66CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea43AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria50BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARESCA Alfredo51BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI MARI Carlos73CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI RIBAS Ivan Mari64DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIE Pascal42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIE Thibault56CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric19AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan56DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKOVIC Irina3BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey36DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTI Andy56DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Angel59AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINET Steven52CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel10DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja55BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASEFIELD Jack Alex8DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy6AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSE Cédric13CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSERET Julia7BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Martial21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATZKIN Guy58BISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence74AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCABE Shane28BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCRACKEN Caroline35BUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLEAN Chris43AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDEIROS Rafael17AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel31DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIONI Juliette3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine5DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MELLADO FLORES Fatima36CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARD Fabrice15AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Zao71AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena12BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo65DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida46CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin37DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERINO Brenda44DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYLAN Evan71BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MICO Cavic66CBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIGUEL BERIAIN Irati5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINATO Aline3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINOT JULIE Julie5BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano26BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIYAHARA Masashi21DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas74CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOEKLI Félix64BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOISAN Laura8AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio17DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLIS Killian11CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah10BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie43CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah4CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORAGO GARCIA Oceania44BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Dylan30AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco23BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian53CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate38AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORICE Alexandre44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey53CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis10AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULOT Florent52AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURAILLE-MEDER Kevin39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURPHY Hugh61CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURPHY Sharon39BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico74DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGLIERI Thomas18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIRN Thomas10DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDINOCCHI Livia4CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATIVELLE Lucien60CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric20AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NENCIONI Michele23BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NICOLINI Hervé55CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra42BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro63BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon39BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OBERSON Luca24DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda43DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien27CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek17CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OHMAN David65AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno44BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROSZ Viktor42BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo9BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita37BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio17BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico27BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJOT Sophie5AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALACIOS Nieves8DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALUMBO Michele28BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAPILLOUD Nathan72BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARENT Coralie6DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Tito21BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARK Sehui12AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena75DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan12CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan26AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAVLIK Kali4DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENDVILLE Cédric18DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEPPICELLI Mara5CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERABONI Marco54DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix54BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Arron Louis70DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRAGLIO Marco40CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETTENAZZO Federico30BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois16BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine38DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICQUART Zoe37CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Franck24AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Jérôme59AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William17AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINTO Anabela12CPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin21CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH LAGUNA Maria41BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony11CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana45BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina43BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLANEIX Sophie41CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre64AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLARD Michael23DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra5DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio19BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah27DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan68BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPOV Vitalii68DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien57AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POWER Adam17BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana10CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adrià13BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah48BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUTRIC Josipa45BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav55DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Kristjan70BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Christophe51DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Roland63BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QADIR Adeel20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Adria41DIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINTON Roman72DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUIQUERE Antoine36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RALLS Luke23CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau62DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RANDAZZO Fabio24BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig18CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RATHGEB Benjamin53DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVENSCROFT Adam33BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REDENTI Cristina51CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Chris57DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob11DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud66BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RESSAR Evert48BESTESTONIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon18DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Corentin61CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBAS Erfan62DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBERO Thierry30AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault12AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARDS Carl35BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICQ Serge15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric61DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin9AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RÍPODAS AdriÁn26DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro22BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty4CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBINSON Meghan45AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS Mauricio32DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGER Sebastien23AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon60CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre42DIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS Thea43CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMAN Aida76CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa5DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Nick17DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUGIER Mathieu41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUQUET Emilian16AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROYER Manon41AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBBEN Guillaume27CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUCHON Romane4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFER Thomas50DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUGGIERI Laura71AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Olivier62BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUOZI Uber54BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George58CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SABOL Justin50CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SACO Virginie3BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio48DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCENOT Amelie4DFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Anais6BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pedro15BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Teresa9DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANDL Lukas62DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael60AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto21CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Cristina45CPORPORTUGALCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANZ Alfonso18BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson54BUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kristofer54CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHALL Velia6DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIARI Silvio60BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLANGEN Jake43BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike64CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHMIDT Alain37CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent63CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOEL Lucie38CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-loic37CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWAGER Francoise30BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCIPIONI Lorena71BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon37BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Garcia55BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEGRET Guillaume48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe50DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis23AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEPTIER Romain64CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERPI Luigi58CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark38BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniya11CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya12CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGAUSKAS Vladas28BLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIKIRUS Katarina46DSRBSERBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SILVA PINTO Rui Manuel16DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji8CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMO Alvaro25CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMOND Maël16CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto59BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMPSON Nichola6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINAL Patrick37AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINARDET Julien54CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIRUGUET Galdric74AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan64BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Hollie5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba5CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chae Won47DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOENEN Lisa36AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLBACH Julien59CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo46DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNICHSEN Sarah11ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOREL Quentin72AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORRELLS Caleb16DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORRIBES ORTIZ Jorge28CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin73CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPERA Loredana72BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPINKS Abbie4AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld35DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEFFANN Pierre-Alain29CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts77DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STEVENSON Thomas JR66DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STOVEN Florent10CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SULLIVAN Matt14DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse23BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SZE Tony59BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABARIES Christophe70AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAPIE Jim17CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Ines5BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES JoachiM71AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Chris20BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR David27CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Radley9DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Aaron26DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul21DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEISSIER Philippe19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLIER Clémence35CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEVZ Sanja45DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THACKER Donnie22DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien21CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie21AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Lou11AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Nathan25AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Odon59DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Solenne76AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai24CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMSON Steve26DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm18DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TISSEROND Maxime72CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis54AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella11BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAER Bas40DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI Begum38DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José34DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTORE Claudio20BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico49DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSOLINI Julie46AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURRIERE Guillaume25CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia8DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia44CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert60DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TULLINI Michele29BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann24AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TWARDAWA Coralie39AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana49BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URRESTARAZU ARINA Letizia47CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URRETABIZKAIA Josu16BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VACHERAND Gaëlle36CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALENTINI Ludovic60AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles20CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLARO Andrea25DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge5BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim63CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN OEVER Rick64DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra8BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick65DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime17CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas37DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN POTTELBERG Giovanni41BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARLET Sandrine70CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin23DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario48CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Enrique26CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc42BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra27BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERSACE Davide32BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe66CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VICTORIA Perez Garcia36AESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIEILLE Thierry36CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILFEU Emmanuel23CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn41AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOGRADOV Roman21BUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINOGRADOVA Mariia9BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís49CANDANDORRACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VOYEZ Nathanaël64CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRLEC Lovro47CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUILLIN Christophe28AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUKELIC Damir65BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WACOGNE Hugo26CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Jake27AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALTER Julien66AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WANG Hongsheng20BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WELTER Max28DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair19BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIFLER Alex25DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan51CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo48CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILKEY Kevin43DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan65DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Michelle9BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah75CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique50CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISEMAN Luke70DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew55CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOURELL Jason65BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZEPEDA P. Fernanda35CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG He21BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG Lin47BCHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZHANG Zhifeng40BCHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime50AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZURBANO Irati4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUZA SERRANO Marta3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)