45th NZ National Indoor Championships 2016 45th NZ National Indoor Championships 2016
Manawatu Archery Club (MAC)
Palmerston North, from 20-08-2016 to 21-08-2016
45th NZ National Indoor Championships 2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Morning Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACOLLETT AlexRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Kiwi Boys
1BLEEN GraceCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Kiwi Girls
2ACOX BaileyMSYMASSEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cub Boys
2BLESLIE JaneyAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Girls
3AMARTIN JakeSHOSHORE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Boys
3BDANN AlexAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Boys
4ALEEN AnnieCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Girls
4BAUSTIN GregMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Boys
5AELVIN MegCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Girls
5BASKIN CharlotteGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cub Girls
6ATHAPLIYAL MarioAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Boys
6BINSTONE ChloeMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cub Girls
7ACOUTTS KrisAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
7BEVANS NickMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
8ATUCKER LaurenGGWAGREY GOOSE WING ARCHERY SOCCompound Bow Intermediate Girls
8BCOX BrodieMSYMASSEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
9ANIZIOL AdamMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
9BMADSEN OliverAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
10AJONES RebeccaCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Girls
10BCLAYTON JacksonAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
11AWASSILIEFF IsabellaMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Girls
11BMATHESON FinnAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
12ASERGENT MadisonMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Girls
12BKIM NoahAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
13ABRACKEN MaxRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
13BJIM VanessaAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Girls
14AHAMILTON-CURREY OliverAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
14BBARRACLOUGH WalterAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Boys
15ABROWN-DOUGLAS TimothyMBACMERCURY BAY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Intermediate Boys
15BMOORE AnalieseAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Intermediate Girls
16ABROWN-DOUGLAS StephenMBACMERCURY BAY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Masters Men (50-64)
16BKENNERSON TrevorTGATAURANGA ARCHERSBarebow Masters Men (50-64)
17ADITTERT RyanMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Junior Men
17BELLERY IsaacMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cadet Men
18AVERCOE PatsyMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Women (50-64)
18BELLERY DaveMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (65+)
19ATUCKER ColinGGWAGREY GOOSE WING ARCHERY SOCCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
19BWITINITARA ArohaWASWAIRARAPA ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Bow Cadet Women
20AKALININ PavelAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Junior Men
20BKAANDORP TravisMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cadet Men
21AJONES CarlLAKLAKEVIEW ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Men
21BGOVERNOR TonyWASWAIRARAPA ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
22ASMILLIE KatjiaMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cadet Women
22BTUCKER MariaGGWAGREY GOOSE WING ARCHERY SOCRecurve Bow Senior Women
23AHOMMEL MichelleRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23BWILSON MaxAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
24AEVANS BeverleyMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
24BBLANCHARD HollieRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Women
25AHINDMARSH LukeAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
25BTOMLINSON RhysMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
26AFOSTER BradleyAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26BMERRALL JamesRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
27AFULLER SarahAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
27BCOLLETT SarahRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Women
28ASADLER MatthewGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
28BRUSS KerridwenAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Women
29ATHOMAS-RILEY CaitlinRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
29BSADLER IanGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
30AAUSTIN DanaAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
30BVAN DEN ANKER BernadetteAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
31ASTANLEY ConnorCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
31BHORAN HamishRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
32ABRABANT MaddisonCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
32BFRANKLYN LukeAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
33AHOMMEL DennisRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
33BTUCKER VictoriaGGWAGREY GOOSE WING ARCHERY SOCRecurve Bow Cadet Women
34AELLIS KatieAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
34BHAGUE BilqisAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
35AHAWLEY HannahMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Women
35BKIM ChloeAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
36ABUI LanRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
36BSKULJAN NatashaSHOSHORE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
37AELLIS BechanAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
37BSADLER ClaireGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
38ATAYLOR JordanMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
38BRUSS CalebAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
39AOOSTERWIJK DanielRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
39BSILVENNOINEN DemiGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
40ATREWEEK LionelMARMARANGAI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
40BJONES ChrisCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
41AKINNEAR ChereeMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
41BHENSHAW DaveCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (65+)
Afternoon Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AMCRAE MaxAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow Masters Men (65+)
1BHOUSTON RayMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (65+)
2AHARRIS GordonMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
2BIRELAND KerryWASWAIRARAPA ARCHERS SOCIETYCompound Bow Senior Men
3APATTERSON BenjaminMBACMERCURY BAY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
3BBAM HanlieMARMARANGAI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
4ACLARK NevilleTCACTRENTHAM CAMP ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
4BMCMILLAN RobMARMARANGAI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
5ALAINCHBURY LindaMSYMASSEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
5BRANDLE ElizabethROTROTORUA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
6ABLIGNAUT OckyMSYMASSEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
6BKIRBY SteveMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
7AGUEST FionaAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
7BROBERTS GregMBACMERCURY BAY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
8ASMILLIE KelvinMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
8BVAN ONSELEN RhyvaRACRICHMONDVALE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Intermediate Boys
9AMOORE DaveMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
9BHALLIDAY WilliamGISGISBORNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
10AKALUZNA AgataSTHSOUTHLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
10BWAGENER AvalonMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Women (50-64)
11AVAN DEN ANKER MarkAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
11BCREIGHTON TraceyTCACTRENTHAM CAMP ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
12AVAN TONDER RikuLAKLAKEVIEW ARCHERSCompound Bow Senior Men
12BBARCLAY MarcusROTROTORUA ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
13AUNDERDOWN ChrisGISGISBORNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
13BWEEKS HilaryAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Women (65+)
14ASCOTT BarbaraGWDGREENWOOD ARCHERSCompound Bow Senior Women
14BWASSILIEFF KimMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Masters Men (50-64)
15ATHOMSON MichaelRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSCompound Bow Masters Men (65+)
15BHUGHES RachelMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Women
16AASHBURN SebastianWHAWHAKATANE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Junior Men
16BBAM GustavMARMARANGAI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Senior Men
17AKINNEAR JamesIDPINDEPENDENTCompound Bow Senior Men
17BFORBES BayleyMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Junior Men
18AFARRANT LeeLAKLAKEVIEW ARCHERSBarebow Senior Men
19ADAY DarrenTCACTRENTHAM CAMP ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Senior Men
19BMARTIN SonyaMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior Women
20AWRIGHT DavidSHOSHORE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Masters Men (50-64)
20BSAVAGE MikeMBACMERCURY BAY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior Men
21AMARTIN-ROBERTS ChayseMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
21BLEWIS GeorgiaAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
22AINSTONE AndrewMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
22BCOLLETT ScottRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Men
23AZUBIRI GastonAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
23BSUNDHEIM SueSHOSHORE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
24ALAVENDER-ASHBURN MoiraWHAWHAKATANE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
24BCOX PaulMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
25AOOSTERWIJK RonRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Men
25BASHBURN MikeWHAWHAKATANE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
26AMITCHELL JimRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
26BLESLIE AndyAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
27AJOHNSON MichaelCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
27BMACKAY ErikaRACRICHMONDVALE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
28ACLIFTON SteveAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
28BVELLEMAN DavidRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
29AHOOLE KerryMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
29BSTORER MatthewAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
30AHODGSON OliviaAIMAIMTRU ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
30BFAIERS ColinMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
31AHUTCHINSON MitchellSHOSHORE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
31BVAN ONSELEN AryRACRICHMONDVALE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
32ADEWHURST GarethMACMANAWATU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
32BDONALD JenniRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
33AWATSON KeeleyMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
33BHUNT JudyTGATAURANGA ARCHERSRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
34ACAVELL EmilyAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
34BLAUGESEN SueWACWANGANUI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
35ASANDERS BrettRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Men
35BROBERSTON AndrewTCACTRENTHAM CAMP ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
36AHUDSON SamuelMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
36BHALL BerylAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
37AWEBBY LyndaRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Women
37BSAN MIGUEL MylaAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
38AWOOFF EleanorCHCCHRISTCHURCH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
38BWEEKS RobertRACRICHMONDVALE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
39AFOWLES MarkAACAUCKLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
39BKALUZNY AdamSTHSOUTHLAND ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
40AMCINDOE RebekahRGARIVER GLADE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior Women
40BMACKLE TaraMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Women
41AHAWKINS EddiesRANRANDWICK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)
41BWEEKS SuzanneRACRICHMONDVALE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Women (50-64)
42AFLORENCE StephenMGACMOUNTAIN GREEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Senior Men
42BLAMB DaveMANMANA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Masters Men (50-64)