Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Interregionale
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian (01052)
Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco
via De Francisco 101
10036 Settimo Torinese (TO), from 10-07-2016 to 10-07-2016
Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Stampa Piazzole
 
Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACHABOD Nicole Linh02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BCHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3ALIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BPERRIER Laurent02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DSOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ACADILI Michela01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BPRELLI Alessia01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4CROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4DCAMMILLERI Andrea01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ACOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BPARENTE Stefano01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CMARCACCINI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DDEZANI Simone01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7APORRÀ Luca01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CDI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DGALLO Marco01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8APANGARO Giancarlo02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
8BPALUMBO Pardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
8CJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
8DCOPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9AMURGIA Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
9BBARBERA Salvatore01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CCHINAGLIA Gian Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DPIANO Sergio01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ACIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10BCASAROLA Franco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Master Maschile
10CTIKKA Sirkka01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
10DCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
11BFANTINO Silvia02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DCIUPERCA Maria Lucica01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Senior Femminile
15AMATULLO Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
15BPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
15CGIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
15DGUIDETTI Sara01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16AD'APICE Carlotta01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16BCERULLI Arianna01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16CSTAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16DDE BLASI Giovanni01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BSARTORE Simone02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CRUFFINO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
18AALDISI Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18BPANGARO Gianmarco02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18CLAMPUGNANI Daniela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
18DCARPIGNANO Francesco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19AZUFFADA Marco04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19BSTURNIA Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19CMAGGIONE Luciano01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
20ACAUDA Antonio01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
20BCOCKINGS Marco Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
20CLEMBO Fabrizio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
20DLUCATO Roberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
21ASALVATORE Gabro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
21BREATO Ferdinando01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
21CMARENGO Gianmaria01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
21DGUALTIERI Daniele01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
23ACARROZZA Stefano02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23BLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23CFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23DRASI Marco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24AMEGGIORINI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24BBATTAFARANO Andrea01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24CCALEFFI Simone04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24DPRINCIPE Gianfranco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25BDEJANAZ Ezio02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25CMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25DDE SIMONE Luca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26BCAMBIERI Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26CTERRANOVA Raffaele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26DRASO Alessandro02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
27ACENEDESE Sabrina01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27BNOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27CDALLA LIBERA Sarah02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Junior Femminile
28ATANSELLA Francesca04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28BLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28CBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28DASSALE Simona02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Junior Femminile
29ATOPPI Fiorenza01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29BZUFFADA Chiara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29CMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile