Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Interregionale
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian (01052)
Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco
via De Francisco 101
10036 Settimo Torinese (TO), from 10-07-2016 to 10-07-2016
Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHINAGLIA Gian Marco9CArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
DE BLASI Giovanni16DArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
FRASSATI Lorenzo7BArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
FRASSATI Mario19DArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
LEMBO Fabrizio20CArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
MARCACCINI Simone5CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
MURGIA Andrea9AArco Compound Junior MaschileUnico
PALUMBO Pardo8BArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
SALVATORE Gabro21AArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
STURNIA Mario19BArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CENEDESE Sabrina27AArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
MAGGIONE Luciano19CArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
MANZONI Maurizio25CArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
RASI Marco23DArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
TOPPI Fiorenza29AArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COCKINGS Marco Paolo20BArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
GIOBERTI Giorgio15CArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
JULINI Emiliano Francesco8CArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
LAMPUGNANI Daniela18CArco olimpico Master FemminileUnico
LUCATO Roberto20DArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
MARINETTO Chiara11CArco Compound Senior FemminileUnico
MIJNO Elisabetta29CArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
TIKKA Sirkka10CArco Compound Master FemminileUnico
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone5DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
GALLO Marco7DArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele10AArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALDISI Luca18AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileUnico
CAMMILLERI Andrea4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
CASTAGNERI Emanuela10DArco Compound Master FemminileUnico
CHIURATO Luca1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileUnico
COPPA Claudio8DArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
COPPOLA Giuseppe5AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
LIUZZI Dennis3AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
POLISENO Samuele1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileUnico
TERRANOVA Raffaele26CArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CADILI Michela4AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileUnico
CASAROLA Franco10BArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
CAUDA Antonio20AArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
CERULLI Arianna16BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileUnico
CIUPERCA Maria Lucica11DArco Compound Senior FemminileUnico
GUALTIERI Daniele21DArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
REATO Ferdinando21BArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
SOLDI Gianlorenzo3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PORRÀ Luca7AArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
SASIA Gabriella17DArco olimpico Master FemminileUnico
01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore9BArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
MARENGO Gianmaria21CArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI MICHELE Luigi7CArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARPIGNANO Francesco18DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileUnico
D'APICE Carlotta16AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileUnico
DE SIMONE Luca25DArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
GUIDETTI Sara15DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileUnico
LIBERTONE Tiziana28BArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
MATULLO Roberto15AArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio24AArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
PARENTE Stefano5BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
ROSSELLI Federico4CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
RUFFINO Marco17CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileUnico
STAUNOVO POLACCO Federica16CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileUnico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PRELLI Alessia4BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileUnico
PRINCIPE Gianfranco24DArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAFARANO Andrea24BArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIANO Sergio9DArco Compound Senior MaschileUnico
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ASSALE Simona28DArco olimpico Junior FemminileUnico
CARROZZA Stefano23AArco olimpico Junior MaschileUnico
CHABOD Nicole Linh1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileUnico
DALLA LIBERA Sarah27CArco olimpico Junior FemminileUnico
DEJANAZ Ezio25BArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
FANTINO Silvia11BArco Compound Senior FemminileUnico
PANGARO Giancarlo8AArco Compound Master MaschileUnico
PANGARO Gianmarco18BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileUnico
RASO Alessandro26DArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
SARTORE Simone17BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileUnico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERRIER Laurent3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAZZARONI Simone23BArco olimpico Junior MaschileUnico
PEYRONEL Sergio15BArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TANSELLA Francesca28AArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCHI Roberta28CArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
CALEFFI Simone24CArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
CAMBIERI Andrea26BArco olimpico Senior MaschileUnico
NOSALIENE Dangeruta27BArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
ZUFFADA Chiara29BArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico
ZUFFADA Marco19AArco olimpico Master MaschileUnico
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FREGNAN Elia23CArco olimpico Junior MaschileUnico
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta29CArco olimpico Senior FemminileUnico