Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Interregionale
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian (01052)
Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco
via De Francisco 101
10036 Settimo Torinese (TO), from 10-07-2016 to 10-07-2016
Interregionale 
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALDISI Luca18A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
ASSALE Simona28D02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
BARBERA Salvatore9B01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
BATTAFARANO Andrea24B01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
BRANCHI Roberta28C04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
CADILI Michela4A01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileUnico
CALEFFI Simone24C04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
CAMBIERI Andrea26B04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
CAMMILLERI Andrea4D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
CARPIGNANO Francesco18D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
CARROZZA Stefano23A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
CASAROLA Franco10B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
CASTAGNERI Emanuela10D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileUnico
CAUDA Antonio20A01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
CENEDESE Sabrina27A01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
CERULLI Arianna16B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
CHABOD Nicole Linh1A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissime FemminileUnico
CHINAGLIA Gian Marco9C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
CHIURATO Luca1B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileUnico
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele10A01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
CIUPERCA Maria Lucica11D01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileUnico
COCKINGS Marco Paolo20B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
COPPA Claudio8D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
COPPOLA Giuseppe5A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
D'APICE Carlotta16A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
DALLA LIBERA Sarah27C02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
DE BLASI Giovanni16D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
DE SIMONE Luca25D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
DEJANAZ Ezio25B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
DEZANI Simone5D01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
DI MICHELE Luigi7C01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
FANTINO Silvia11B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileUnico
FRASSATI Lorenzo7B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
FRASSATI Mario19D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
FREGNAN Elia23C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
GALLO Marco7D01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
GIOBERTI Giorgio15C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
GUALTIERI Daniele21D01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
GUIDETTI Sara15D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
J - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
JULINI Emiliano Francesco8C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
LAMPUGNANI Daniela18C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
LAZZARONI Simone23B04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
LEMBO Fabrizio20C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
LIBERTONE Tiziana28B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
LIUZZI Dennis3A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
LUCATO Roberto20D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
MAGGIONE Luciano19C01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
MANZONI Maurizio25C01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
MARCACCINI Simone5C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
MARENGO Gianmaria21C01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
MARINETTO Chiara11C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileUnico
MATULLO Roberto15A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio24A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
MIJNO Elisabetta29C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
MURGIA Andrea9A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
N - P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NOSALIENE Dangeruta27B04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
PALUMBO Pardo8B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
PANGARO Giancarlo8A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
PANGARO Gianmarco18B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
PARENTE Stefano5B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
PERRIER Laurent3B02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
PEYRONEL Sergio15B04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
PIANO Sergio9D01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
POLISENO Samuele1D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileUnico
PORRÀ Luca7A01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileUnico
PRELLI Alessia4B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileUnico
PRINCIPE Gianfranco24D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
RASI Marco23D01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
RASO Alessandro26D02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
REATO Ferdinando21B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
ROSSELLI Federico4C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
RUFFINO Marco17C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
S - T - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SALVATORE Gabro21A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
SARTORE Simone17B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
SASIA Gabriella17D01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
SOLDI Gianlorenzo3D01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileUnico
STAUNOVO POLACCO Federica16C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileUnico
STURNIA Mario19B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico
TANSELLA Francesca28A04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
TERRANOVA Raffaele26C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileUnico
TIKKA Sirkka10C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileUnico
TOPPI Fiorenza29A01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
ZUFFADA Chiara29B04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileUnico
ZUFFADA Marco19A04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileUnico