Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 03-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
089DHUSTON PatrickYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
089CPHILPOTT BradleyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
462DEBEN AC
091CVOBE OllieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
656MOUNTS BAY AC
090CROWE AlexYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
079DHENDERSON-HIRST EvaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
246WOKING AC
085APIPER EleanorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
763LICHFIELD A
082BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS1Recurve Junior Men U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
079BMACFADYEN Stewart-LeeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
085DHODSON-WALKER DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
082AWILSON ElliottYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)
075CSTEVENSON GregorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1358GWENT B JUNIOR
077ALESSIMORE MatthewYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
077BCHEUNG JensonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1573B OF WARRINGTON
079CMATTHEWS JosephYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
081AWRIGHT LucaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORS
084BEDWARDS SamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1875YOUNG ARCHERS OF ANGMERING
078ACHARLESWORTH MarcYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
075BBODY AlexYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC
080DGROOM NedYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
086CWALLACE EdYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUB
076AMUNRO MatthewYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
220HELLINGLY AC
084CCOOPER ChristopherYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2261B OF FURNESS
083DALEXANDER TomYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2383GRONANT B JUNIORS
075DHARPER RhysYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
464WEST ESSEX B
082DHARRIS AdamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
474CLACTON A
086ATATE JonathanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
548YEO B
078CLAMPRILL StephenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
57RADNOR FORESTERS
076CPINDER RyanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
085CHARDING MaxwellYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
083CMCCARTHY MichaelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
080CRIDES ConnorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
086BBANNISTER DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
79LLANTARNAM AC
083BCOOKE LeuanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
790ISLE OF MAN AC
085BTRAFFORD JoshuaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
084DWILDIN OwenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
870ST HELENS A
080ASHIRLEY KieranYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
941ALSAGER C OF A
082CNAIRN ThomasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
961WELBECK JUNIOR A
081DWOLSTENHOLME AdamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS2Recurve Junior Women U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
069BD'ARCY EugeniaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
055DGIDDINGS RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
072BWARNER LizzieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
059AJEWKES LaurynYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
070CMCDONALD AimeeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
071BHINDLE RachelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR A
067CLEE IsabelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
063CBLINKHORN MarthaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1967A OF EAST RIDING
061CJOYCE SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR A
068BIVANOV KayleighYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORS
051BDITCHBURN BrooklynYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
064BHOWDEN JessicaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
225DITCHLING AC
063AGREEN JodieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
228CHICHESTER JUNIOR B
050DMILLINGTON-LATHAM IslaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
259GUILDFORD AC
070BSTRANKS JoannaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
403WATERSIDE A
071ACULLY EmmaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
058CGARRETT SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
049CKELSEY HarrietYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
052APOWELL RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
547BATH A
066BPOCOCK JadeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
064AHAIMES ShannonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
063DGAMBON CharisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
074CGILL EmilyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
75B OF GOWER
069CREYNOLDS AliceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
072CBANNISTER LeahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
060CPASCALL MoniqueYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
054APASCALL SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
837B OF LEEDS
053DDALES CatherineYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
067BTINKER MeganYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
873NETHERMOSS A
050CMARYON GeorgiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
890RIVERSIDE AC
066DBROWN KatrinaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
055AASHWORTH DebraYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
941ALSAGER C OF A
056BLEWIS AmyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
073DTIEN MimiYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
989A OF RAUNDS
058ANEVILLE ImogenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
993SILVER SPOON B
062CGOTT AmyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS3Recurve Junior Men U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
049BMARTIN SeanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
055BYOUNG HowardYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1011SOAR VALLEY A
054DJAMES JordanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1101HOWARD B JUNIOR
064DGOBY-TAYLOR RadleyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
051AGORE WillYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
057CSTOCKS LukeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1349EAGLE B
061ALEDWICK HaydenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1500NETHERHALL A
063BDACE DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1570WORCESTER B
059BBEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR A
058DSMITH JoshuaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1892NOVA B
068ASLATER LewisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
053BTUCKER JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
065AHALSALL AnthonyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
052BRODGER EuanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTION
067DSETCHFIELD HaydenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
056CPORTER MatthewYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2249NORTON A JUNIORS
065BMADDISON WillYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR AC
062BMULLOCK HenryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
246WOKING AC
056AWOODGATE JamesYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
070AWISE AlexYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
073CGORDON-BROWN OliverYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
259GUILDFORD AC
066CSHEMMANS JakeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
462DEBEN AC
060BCOOPER JasonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
057DDEVLIN JamieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
526B OF BURLEIGH
051DHARRISON AlexanderYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
061BPEPPERCORN OliverYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
697EVESHAM AC
057BDAVIES MarkYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
062DRIDES JonathonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
781TELFORD JUNIOR A
071DREID JacobYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
785LONG MYND ARCHERS JUNIORS
073BBOWEN DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
815ST GEORGE'S AC
060DDANIEL BenjaminYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
836PANDA B
069DFAIRBURN JoeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
871ROCHDALE C OF A
059DWADSWORTH JonathanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
052CIMESON LewisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
907CLEADON A
054CDONALDSON CameronYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
049DTHOMPSON DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
074ATIEN HenryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
993SILVER SPOON B
068DBODEN JacobYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
065CPERKINS LouisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS
072AKING LiamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS4Recurve Junior Women U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
044DHULSE JessicaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
029BREED ZoeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
044BPETERS MollyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1261BALBARDIE A
040DSCOULAR KirstenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
025DRANDALL RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1493MERIDIAN ARCHERY
034DHENDERSON KieraYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
045CCHEUNG JaycineYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1570WORCESTER B
039BWARREN MadisonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1580LUTTERWORTH AC
045BMATKIN EleanorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
027CBARRETT-REES GraceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
042BCOLE HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
036CSALISBURY AspenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORS
031CPAUL RubyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
038BHOUGHTON SarahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
040CCOUGHLIN EmilyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
032DHALL JessicaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
035CCRIPPS PaigeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
047CSMITH GinaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR AC
023DGORDON-BROWN VictoriaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2489BUCHAN A
030DIRONS ChloeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
043BCOLE EleanorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
330THANET AC
025BCASTLE SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
029ACROUCH NatashaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
458MAYFLOWER A
043ABUTTERFIELD GraceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
026CBANN LaurenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
033CTEDORE GraceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
040APOWELL HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
038DRENTELL CaitlinYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
526B OF BURLEIGH
035DEVANS HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
570CLEVE A
027DPERKINS AnnaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
041DSIMPSON JasmineYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
037ABURDETT NicoleYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
759STAFFORD A
028ACLARKE LucyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORS
038ACOSTALL RhianYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
036BLLEWELLYN-SMITH CharlotteYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
79LLANTARNAM AC
026DROGERS TheaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
873NETHERMOSS A
031AHUGHES HeatherYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
034CKELLETT RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
941ALSAGER C OF A
029BREED ZoeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
047AHUMPHRIES SarahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS5Recurve Junior Men U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
030BHASLAM LewisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORS
036DJAQUES LucaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
039CSPENCER-NICE RileyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
028BBARRETT-REES FinnlayYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
025ABARRETT-REES JakobYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1666ELY A
027BTAPP HarryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
033ACOSTANZA MarcoYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1852LINCOLN JUNIOR A
028CWATKINS KianYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
033BHALL DanielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
034BLANCASHIRE FinleyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
042AWESTON KieranYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
259GUILDFORD AC
031DBOWDEN JoshuaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
568CHELTENHAM A
032BWHITMARSH AustinYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
693REDDITCH C OF A
043DSMITH NathanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
789A OF TEME
035ACAMPBELL JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
79LLANTARNAM AC
041BPOWELL JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
996GRIMSBY A
044CO'CONNOR StephenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS6Recurve Junior Women U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
011DMACFADYEN SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1210NOAK HILL A
010BEASTON RhiannonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR AC
014CPOWER AmaiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUB
018DFERGUSON ElizabethYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR A
012BSANDAY LucieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
020BHEMPSALL CharlotteYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1967A OF EAST RIDING
012CTITCHENER NiamhYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
017ASCREEN LillyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
246WOKING AC
017CPIPER LouisaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
313BROMLEY AC
016AABDELHALIM ShaimaaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
397SWAY B
009CCLARKE ImogenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
483BRAINTREE B
017BNEWBY ImogenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
015BPALMER FreyaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
019BTURNER LaurenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
024BRAWLINGS LaurenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
024CBARRACLOUGH AlyssaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
016CROBERTS RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
AQAQUARIUS
013BFRETWELL SamanthaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CL1B OF CHARNWOOD
013CROWLEY HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS7Recurve Junior Men U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER AOFAC
009BTHEAKSTON TaylorYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1527DUSTON B TORNADOES
022AWRIGHT HarryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
015DPHILLIPS OliverYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
021DGRANDIN BarnabyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
544BURNHAM COA
019DJOYCE DarraghYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
023BCLARKE WilliamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
009DSMITH JoshuaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
788AUDCO A
018CBINNERSLEY CallumYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
017DLAVAN GabrielYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
010CSUSCA ThomasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
020ATIEN TobiasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
023CMASON JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RS8Recurve Junior Women U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
006CBELSHAW EmeliaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
001CCOODYE MiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1968RRAC JUNIOR
007BCHADWICK LaraYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
006DRODGER KirstyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR B
008CSTRUGNELL SydneyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
002CLANCASHIRE LylaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
005APETRE EmmaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
008BSPENCE NeveYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
246WOKING AC
005DHAMMOND JessicaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
005BMEYRICK SaskiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
003ADEVLIN HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
003BYOUNG SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
544BURNHAM COA
007DJOYCE MollyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
002DPALMER HeikeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
788AUDCO A
004BBLAXALL HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
003DHEALEY PennyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
790ISLE OF MAN AC
008AASHTON AylsiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
831BARNSLEY AC
091ACARPENTER AdamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
084AMASON LucyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR A
086DMOON SarahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
831BARNSLEY AC
078DCARPENTER IsabelleYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS1Compound Junior Men U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
076BHOWSE JamesYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
207BAYEUX B
075ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
694MALVERN A
077CRELF AaronYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
759STAFFORD A
081CJONES GriffYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
993SILVER SPOON B
080BTAYLOR AlexanderYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS2Compound Junior Women U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1670WORTHING JUNIOR AC
068CAYLING CarlaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR AC
054BWAYMAN IsobelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUB
070DGEDDES RobynYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
065DLOADER VictoriaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
458MAYFLOWER A
057AMALLION EmilyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
853ASSHETON B
051CCODLING MaddisonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS3Compound Junior Men U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
053ABALL ZacharyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
119LINKS A
055CHIRST CurtisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
073AUZZELL JoshuaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1322LETHEN A
071CWONG MatthewYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1422CELTIC A
050BEVANS SamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1670WORTHING JUNIOR AC
049ATHOMAS NathanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
064CWRIGHT LiamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1892NOVA B
058BFENTON BradleyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
061DPHILPOTT JakeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
225DITCHLING AC
069ALEGAN JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
059CROWBERRY AlexanderYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
052DHARDING HarryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
873NETHERMOSS A
056DRICE ThomasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
062APEAKE LiamYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS4Compound Junior Women U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
043CWILLIAMS JasminYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
037BCHAPPELL GraceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
036ACLIFFORD HollyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
032CAGAR MiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
028DSHOVELLER ChloeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2209CORBY A
046DBOTT MillieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
039DPETRE IuliaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
041ATAYLOR-THORN CameronYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
697EVESHAM AC
033DFLETCHER HarrietYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
030AASHWORTH RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS5Compound Junior Men U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
029CBALL CameronYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
038CCUMMINS FinlayYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
034ACUMMINS JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
035BRAWDIN-JONES SteffanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
414OLD BASING A
042DCAINE JacobYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
763LICHFIELD A
031BTAYLOR DavidYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS6Compound Junior Women U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR A
012DSHORT EmilyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
021BSTOCKS HannahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1349EAGLE B
018BLEDWICK JadeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1355NORFOLK B
015CANNISON LaylaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
020DMCDONALD GraceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
024DBRYAN JennyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
207BAYEUX B
022CHUNTER HollyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2081BANBURY CROSS A
010AWENCH MakaylaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
013AMEYRICK SophieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS7Compound Junior Men U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
019CQUIGLEY OliverYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
014BMARSHALL ThomasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOM
011CRIDDING DruYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
547BATH A
009AEDE ElliotYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
873NETHERMOSS A
016DRICE MichaelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CS8Compound Junior Women U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
008DA'BEAR ChloeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1355NORFOLK B
001AANNISON AnyaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
007CBOULTON HallieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2082NORTH END A
004CCRAVEN MatildaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2202NORTH END JUNIOR ARCHERS
006BWALDEN KatieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
090DHOMEWOOD SamuelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
089BMATTEN JoeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
079AWEBB RobynYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS3Longbow Junior Men U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
050ASUMMERS JackYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS4Longbow Junior Women U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
045ARAWDIN-JONES CyraYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
030CAXTEN EmilyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS5Longbow Junior Men U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
040BKELLETT SamuelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS6Longbow Junior Women U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
011AENNELS-SMITH RayelleYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS7Longbow Junior Men U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
022DRAWDIN-JONES OwenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LS8Longbow Junior Women U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
003CGREEN LaraYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
004ARAWLINGS AnjaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
090BCORK JamesYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
091DFAWCETT ConaughYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS2Barebow Junior Women U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
060AGIBSON EllaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS3Barebow Junior Men U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
066AENNELS-SMITH TynanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
053CSTEW HarryYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
973BINGHAM LC AC
067ABURTON LukasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS4Barebow Junior Women U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTD
046ALUCAS RachelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
041CDRURY AliceYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
027AGUSCOTT AbbieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
032ASTEVENSON RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
039ASUMMERS MorganYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
046CWOODCOCK JessicaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
407WHITEHILL A
045DDABORN MaiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
042CCHILCOTT BeckyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS5Barebow Junior Men U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1885HELLINGLY JUNIORS
037CPECKHAM DominicYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
044ABANERJEE ThomasYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
539BALLANDS B
025CHAKE SimonYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
026AFYFE DylanYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS6Barebow Junior Women U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1004IVANHOE A
021CPAYNE ChloeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
018AWILKINSON MaisieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
016BCOLENUTT ImogenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
010DCHURCH PhoebeYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
019AEBURY KelseyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
0000EAVES SophiaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS7Barebow Junior Men U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODS
023AWALCH BenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
014DDAW JosephYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
012AHARRIS JimmyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
220HELLINGLY AC
024ARICHARDS AlfieYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
013DTATUM TonyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
015ABIRDSALL SamuelYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
020CORTON PatrickYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BS8Barebow Junior Women U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
001DBEST LucyYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
002BRAMIREZ AliyahYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
662EXETER C OF A
005CCHOPPING AmethystYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
69PENTREF B
006ATHOMAS AmeliaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds