Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 03-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Entries by Country
 
AQAQUARIUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRETWELL Samantha13BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CL1B OF CHARNWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah13CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KING Liam72ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALL Cameron29CCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BALL Zachary53ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BELSHAW Emelia6CRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
D'ARCY Eugenia69BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GIDDINGS Rebecca55DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HULSE Jessica44DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HUSTON Patrick89DRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MACFADYEN Sophie11DRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee79BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARTIN Sean49BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILLIAMS Jasmin43CCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
YOUNG Howard55BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HULSE Holly26BYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Ryan76CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
69PENTREF B
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Amelia6ABarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
75B OF GOWER
Name
Target
Event
Session
REYNOLDS Alice69CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOKE Leuan83BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Jack41BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROGERS Thea26DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
119LINKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRST Curtis55CCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
207BAYEUX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNTER Holly22CCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai75ACompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
220HELLINGLY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Christopher84CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICHARDS Alfie24ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
225DITCHLING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREEN Jodie63ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEGAN Jack69ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
228CHICHESTER JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLINGTON-LATHAM Isla50DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
246WOKING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAMMOND Jessica5DRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PIPER Eleanor85ARecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PIPER Louisa17CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WOODGATE James56ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Eleanor43BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GORDON-BROWN Oliver73CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWDEN Joshua31DRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHEMMANS Jake66CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STRANKS Joanna70BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
313BROMLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa16ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie25BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CROUCH Natasha29ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOADER Victoria65DCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MEYRICK Saskia5BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MEYRICK Sophie13ACompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAMIREZ Aliyah2BBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
394B OF PETERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLETT Kate76DBarebow WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
397SWAY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Imogen9CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULLY Emma71ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
407WHITEHILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DABORN Maia45DBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAINE Jacob42DCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARRETT Sophie58CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTERFIELD Grace43ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MALLION Emily57ACompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
462DEBEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Jason60BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
VOBE Ollie91CRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
464WEST ESSEX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Adam82DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANN Lauren26CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BIRDSALL Samuel15ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROWBERRY Alexander59CCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TEDORE Grace33CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan86ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
483BRAINTREE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWBY Imogen17BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
515B OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEVLIN Hannah3ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DEVLIN Jamie57DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GRANDIN Barnaby21DRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KELSEY Harriet49CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Hannah40ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Rebecca52ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RENTELL Caitlin38DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
526B OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Hannah35DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARRISON Alexander51DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
YOUNG Sophie3BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
539BALLANDS B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAKE Simon25CBarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
544BURNHAM COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOYCE Darragh19DRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JOYCE Molly7DRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
547BATH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDE Elliot9ACompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POCOCK Jade66BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
548YEO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAMPRILL Stephen78CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITMARSH Austin32BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS Anna27DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAIMES Shannon64ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PEPPERCORN Oliver61BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Harry52DCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARDING Maxwell85CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
656MOUNTS BAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWE Alex90CRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
662EXETER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOPPING Amethyst5CBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PALMER Freya15BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PALMER Heike2DRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SIMPSON Jasmine41DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TURNER Lauren19BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
693REDDITCH C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Nathan43DRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RELF Aaron77CCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Mark57BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FLETCHER Harriet33DCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCCARTHY Michael83CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE William23BRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GAMBON Charis63DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GILL Emily74CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ORTON Patrick20CBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Joshua9DRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole37ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNISTER Leah72CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PASCALL Monique60CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PASCALL Sophie54ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RIDES Connor80CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RIDES Jonathon62DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
759STAFFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Lucy28ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JONES Griff81CCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR David31BCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia82BRecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTALL Rhian38ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAWLINGS Anja4ALongbow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWLINGS Lauren24BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
781TELFORD JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob71DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
785LONG MYND ARCHERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWEN Daniel73BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNISTER Daniel86BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHILCOTT Becky42CBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte36BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
788AUDCO A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINNERSLEY Callum18CRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BLAXALL Hannah4BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HEALEY Penny3DRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
789A OF TEME
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Jack35ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
790ISLE OF MAN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHTON Aylsia8ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TRAFFORD Joshua85BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
815ST GEORGE'S AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIEL Benjamin60DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam91ACompound MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CARPENTER Isabelle78DCompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
836PANDA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIRBURN Joe69DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
837B OF LEEDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALES Catherine53DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRACLOUGH Alyssa24CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TINKER Megan67BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILDIN Owen84DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison51CCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
870ST HELENS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHIRLEY Kieran80ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WADSWORTH Jonathan59DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMESON Lewis52CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Heather31ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARYON Georgia50CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICE Michael16DCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICE Thomas56DCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
890RIVERSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Katrina66DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron54CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHWORTH Debra55ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ASHWORTH Rebecca30ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LAVAN Gabriel17DRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam62ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
FYFE Dylan26ABarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLETT Rebecca34CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KELLETT Samuel40BLongbow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROBERTS Rebecca16CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUSCA Thomas10CRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMPSON Daniel49DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
941ALSAGER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEWIS Amy56BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
NAIRN Thomas82CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
REED Zoe29BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
961WELBECK JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOLSTENHOLME Adam81DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUMPHRIES Sarah47ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Henry74ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Mimi73DRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Tobias20ARecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
973BINGHAM LC AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURTON Lukas67ABarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON Jack23CRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
989A OF RAUNDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEVILLE Imogen58ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
993SILVER SPOON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODEN Jacob68DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GOTT Amy62CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PERKINS Louis65CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAYLOR Alexander80BCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
996GRIMSBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'CONNOR Stephen44CRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1004IVANHOE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAYNE Chloe21CBarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILKINSON Maisie18ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1011SOAR VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMES Jordan54DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1013LEICESTER AOFAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THEAKSTON Taylor9BRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WARNER Lizzie72BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva79DRecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEWKES Lauryn59ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODSON-WALKER Daniel85DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Lewis30BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILSON Elliott82ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1101HOWARD B JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBY-TAYLOR Radley64DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEVENSON Gregor75CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REED Zoe29BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAQUES Luca36DRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHORT Emily12DCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1210NOAK HILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EASTON Rhiannon10BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe8DCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHAPPELL Grace37BCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CLIFFORD Holly36ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COLENUTT Imogen16BBarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CUMMINS Finlay38CCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CUMMINS Jack34ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GIBSON Ella60ABarebow Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GORE Will51ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOWSE James76BCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MASON Lucy84ACompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETERS Molly44BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SPENCER-NICE Riley39CRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
UZZELL Joshua73ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUCAS Rachel46ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCOULAR Kirsten40DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGAR Mia32CCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RANDALL Rebecca25DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1322LETHEN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Matthew71CCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STOCKS Hannah21BCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STOCKS Luke57CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1349EAGLE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEDWICK Hayden61ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEDWICK Jade18BCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWER Amaia14CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1355NORFOLK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Anya1ACompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ANNISON Layla15CCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1358GWENT B JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
LESSIMORE Matthew77ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERGUSON Elizabeth18DRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COODYE Mia1CRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MCDONALD Aimee70CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MCDONALD Grace20DCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1422CELTIC A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Sam50BCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOON Sarah86DCompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1493MERIDIAN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENDERSON Kiera34DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1500NETHERHALL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACE Daniel63BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINDLE Rachel71BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
QUIGLEY Oliver19CCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEUNG Jaycine45CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHEUNG Jenson77BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1527DUSTON B TORNADOES
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Harry22ARecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1570WORCESTER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel59BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WARREN Madison39BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1573B OF WARRINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATTHEWS Joseph79CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1580LUTTERWORTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATKIN Eleanor45BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay28BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRETT-REES Grace27CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRETT-REES Jakob25ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILLIPS Oliver15DRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Cyra45ALongbow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Owen22DLongbow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Steffan35BCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1666ELY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAPP Harry27BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1670WORTHING JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYLING Carla68CCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMAS Nathan49ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Hannah42BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COSTANZA Marco33ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
SALISBURY Aspen36CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WRIGHT Luca81ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEE Isabel67CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN Jenny24DCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WRIGHT Liam64CCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WALCH Ben23ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Joshua58DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby31CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Sam84BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SANDAY Lucie12BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLINKHORN Martha63CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BOULTON Hallie7CCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HEMPSALL Charlotte20BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOUGHTON Sarah38BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1852LINCOLN JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WATKINS Kian28CRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1875YOUNG ARCHERS OF ANGMERING
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH Marc78ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1885HELLINGLY JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PECKHAM Dominic37CBarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1892NOVA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FENTON Bradley58BCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SLATER Lewis68ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUGHLIN Emily40CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TUCKER Jack53BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
AXTEN Emily30CLongbow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANERJEE Thomas44ABarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHURCH Phoebe10DBarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CORK James90BBarebow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DAW Joseph14DBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DRURY Alice41CBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EBURY Kelsey19ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ENNELS-SMITH Rayelle11ALongbow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ENNELS-SMITH Tynan66ABarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FAWCETT Conaugh91DBarebow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FINDLAY Cameron83ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GREEN Lara3CLongbow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GUSCOTT Abbie27ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HALSALL Anthony65ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARRIS Jimmy12ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOMEWOOD Samuel90DLongbow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MATTEN Joe89BLongbow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILPOTT Bradley89CRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILPOTT Jake61DCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHOVELLER Chloe28DCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STEVENSON Rebecca32ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STEW Harry53CBarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUMMERS Jack50ALongbow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUMMERS Morgan39ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WEBB Robyn79ALongbow WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WOODCOCK Jessica46CBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANERJEE Stephanie
STEEL RebeccaYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1967A OF EAST RIDING
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOYCE Sophie61CRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TITCHENER Niamh12CRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1968RRAC JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHADWICK Lara7BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODY Alex75BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh68BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEST Lucy1DBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DITCHBURN Brooklyn51BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BROWN ChrisYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2081BANBURY CROSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WENCH Makayla10ACompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2082NORTH END A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRAVEN Matilda4CCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RODGER Euan52BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RODGER Kirsty6DRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Ned80DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRUGNELL Sydney8CRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Daniel33BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HALL Jessica32DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOWDEN Jessica64BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WALLACE Ed86CRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUNRO Matthew76ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2202NORTH END JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WALDEN Katie6BCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2209CORBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTT Millie46DCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EAVES SophiaBarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LANCASHIRE Finley34BRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LANCASHIRE Lyla2CRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARSHALL Thomas14BCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETRE Emma5ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETRE Iulia39DCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SPENCE Neve8BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WESTON Kieran42ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTION
Name
Target
Event
Session
SETCHFIELD Hayden67DRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRIPPS Paige35CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PORTER Matthew56CRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAYMAN Isobel54BCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2249NORTON A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will65BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2261B OF FURNESS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Tom83DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEDDES Robyn70DCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCREEN Lilly17ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Gina47CRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2383GRONANT B JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Rhys75DRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GORDON-BROWN Victoria23DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MULLOCK Henry62BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATUM Tony13DBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron41ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WISE Alex70ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOM
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru11CCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
2489BUCHAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIKEN Caitlyn22BRecurve Bow Section 6 - Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
IRONS Chloe30DRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds