Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 03-07-2016 to 3-07-2016
Junior National Outdoor Championships 2016 (Day 2)
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe8D1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa16A313BROMLEY ACRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
AGAR Mia32C1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
AIKEN Caitlyn22B2489BUCHAN ARecurve Bow Section 6 - Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ALEXANDER Tom83D2261B OF FURNESSRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ANNISON Anya1A1355NORFOLK BCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ANNISON Layla15C1355NORFOLK BCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ASHTON Aylsia8A790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ASHWORTH Debra55A919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Recurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ASHWORTH Rebecca30A919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Compound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
AXTEN Emily30C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
AYLING Carla68C1670WORTHING JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BALL Cameron29C1ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BALL Zachary53A1ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANERJEE Thomas44A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANN Lauren26C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANNISTER Daniel86B787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BANNISTER Leah72C755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRACLOUGH Alyssa24C841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRETT-REES Finnlay28B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRETT-REES Grace27C1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BARRETT-REES Jakob25A1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel59B1570WORCESTER BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BELSHAW Emelia6C1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BEST Lucy1D1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR ACBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BINNERSLEY Callum18C788AUDCO ARecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BIRDSALL Samuel15A469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BLAXALL Hannah4B788AUDCO ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BLINKHORN Martha63C1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BODEN Jacob68D993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BODY Alex75B1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BOTT Millie46D2209CORBY ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BOULTON Hallie7C1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BOWDEN Joshua31D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BOWEN Daniel73B785LONG MYND ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BROWN Katrina66D890RIVERSIDE ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BRYAN Jenny24D1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BURDETT Nicole37A740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BURTON Lukas67A973BINGHAM LC ACBarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
BUTTERFIELD Grace43A458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CAINE Jacob42D414OLD BASING ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CAMPBELL Jack35A789A OF TEMERecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CARPENTER Adam91A831BARNSLEY ACCompound MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CARPENTER Isabelle78D831BARNSLEY ACCompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CASTLE Sophie25B330THANET ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHADWICK Lara7B1968RRAC JUNIORRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHAPPELL Grace37B1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHARLESWORTH Marc78A1875YOUNG ARCHERS OF ANGMERINGRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHEUNG Jaycine45C1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHEUNG Jenson77B1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHILCOTT Becky42C787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHOPPING Amethyst5C662EXETER C OF ABarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CHURCH Phoebe10D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CLARKE Imogen9C397SWAY BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CLARKE Lucy28A759STAFFORD ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CLARKE William23B730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CLIFFORD Holly36A1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CODLING Maddison51C853ASSHETON BCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COLE Eleanor43B252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COLE Hannah42B1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COLENUTT Imogen16B1246DEER PARK ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COODYE Mia1C1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COOKE Leuan83B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COOPER Christopher84C220HELLINGLY ACRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COOPER Jason60B462DEBEN ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CORK James90B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COSTALL Rhian38A777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COSTANZA Marco33A1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
COUGHLIN Emily40C1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CRAVEN Matilda4C2082NORTH END ACompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CRIPPS Paige35C2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CROUCH Natasha29A330THANET ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CULLY Emma71A403WATERSIDE ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CUMMINS Finlay38C1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
CUMMINS Jack34A1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'ARCY Eugenia69B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DABORN Maia45D407WHITEHILL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DACE Daniel63B1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DALES Catherine53D837B OF LEEDSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DANIEL Benjamin60D815ST GEORGE'S ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DAVIES Mark57B697EVESHAM ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DAW Joseph14D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DEVLIN Hannah3A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DEVLIN Jamie57D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DITCHBURN Brooklyn51B1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DONALDSON Cameron54C907CLEADON ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
DRURY Alice41C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EASTON Rhiannon10B1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EAVES Sophia2210CORBY A JUNIORSBarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EBURY Kelsey19A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EDE Elliot9A547BATH ACompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EDWARDS Sam84B1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ENNELS-SMITH Rayelle11A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ENNELS-SMITH Tynan66A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EVANS Hannah35D526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
EVANS Sam50B1422CELTIC ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FAIRBURN Joe69D836PANDA BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FAWCETT Conaugh91D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FENTON Bradley58B1892NOVA BCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FERGUSON Elizabeth18D1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FINDLAY Cameron83A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FLETCHER Harriet33D697EVESHAM ACCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FRETWELL Samantha13BAQAQUARIUSRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
FYFE Dylan26A937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORBarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GAMBON Charis63D730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GARRETT Sophie58C428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GEDDES Robyn70D2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUBCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GIBSON Ella60A1246DEER PARK ABarebow Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GIDDINGS Rebecca55D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GILL Emily74C730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GOBY-TAYLOR Radley64D1101HOWARD B JUNIORRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GORDON-BROWN Oliver73C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GORDON-BROWN Victoria23D2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GORE Will51A1246DEER PARK ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GOTT Amy62C993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GRANDIN Barnaby21D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GREEN Jodie63A225DITCHLING ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GREEN Lara3C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GROOM Ned80D2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE ACRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
GUSCOTT Abbie27A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HAIMES Shannon64A583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HAKE Simon25C539BALLANDS BBarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HALL Daniel33B2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HALL Jessica32D2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HALSALL Anthony65A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HAMMOND Jessica5D246WOKING ACRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARDING Harry52D614DEVIZES JUNIOR BCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARDING Maxwell85C614DEVIZES JUNIOR BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARPER Rhys75D2383GRONANT B JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARRIS Adam82D464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARRIS Jimmy12A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HARRISON Alexander51D526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HASLAM Lewis30B1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HEALEY Penny3D788AUDCO ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HEMPSALL Charlotte20B1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HENDERSON Kiera34D1493MERIDIAN ARCHERYRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva79D1035DERWENT BRecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HINDLE Rachel71B1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HIRST Curtis55C119LINKS ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HODSON-WALKER Daniel85D1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOMEWOOD Samuel90D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOUGHTON Sarah38B1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOWDEN Jessica64B2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HOWSE James76B1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HUGHES Heather31A873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HULSE Jessica44D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HUMPHRIES Sarah47A971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HUNTER Holly22C207BAYEUX BCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
HUSTON Patrick89D1ARCHERY GBRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMESON Lewis52C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
IRONS Chloe30D2489BUCHAN ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
IVANOV Kayleigh68B1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JAMES Jordan54D1011SOAR VALLEY ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JAQUES Luca36D1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JEWKES Lauryn59A1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JONES Griff81C759STAFFORD ACompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JOYCE Darragh19D544BURNHAM COARecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JOYCE Molly7D544BURNHAM COARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
JOYCE Sophie61C1967A OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KELLETT Rebecca34C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KELLETT Samuel40B938B OF BRUNTWOODLongbow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KELSEY Harriet49C515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
KING Liam72ACL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LAMPRILL Stephen78C548YEO BRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LANCASHIRE Finley34B2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LANCASHIRE Lyla2C2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LAVAN Gabriel17D919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Recurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEDWICK Hayden61A1349EAGLE BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEDWICK Jade18B1349EAGLE BCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEE Isabel67C1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEGAN Jack69A225DITCHLING ACCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LESSIMORE Matthew77A1358GWENT B JUNIORRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LEWIS Amy56B941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte36B787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LOADER Victoria65D391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
LUCAS Rachel46A1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTDBarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MACFADYEN Sophie11D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee79B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MADDISON Will65B2249NORTON A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MALLION Emily57A458MAYFLOWER ACompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARSHALL Thomas14B2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARTIN Sean49B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MARYON Georgia50C873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MASON Jack23C983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MASON Lucy84A1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MATKIN Eleanor45B1580LUTTERWORTH ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MATTEN Joe89B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MATTHEWS Joseph79C1573B OF WARRINGTONRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MCCARTHY Michael83C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MCDONALD Aimee70C1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MCDONALD Grace20D1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MEYRICK Saskia5B391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MEYRICK Sophie13A391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MILLINGTON-LATHAM Isla50D228CHICHESTER JUNIOR BRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MOON Sarah86D1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR ACompound WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MULLOCK Henry62B2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
MUNRO Matthew76A2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
NAIRN Thomas82C941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
NEVILLE Imogen58A989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
NEWBY Imogen17B483BRAINTREE BRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
O'CONNOR Stephen44C996GRIMSBY ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ORTON Patrick20C730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PALMER Freya15B684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PALMER Heike2D684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PASCALL Monique60C755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PASCALL Sophie54A755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PAUL Ruby31C1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PAYNE Chloe21C1004IVANHOE ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PEAKE Liam62A924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PECKHAM Dominic37C1885HELLINGLY JUNIORSBarebow Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PEPPERCORN Oliver61B583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PERKINS Anna27D570CLEVE ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PERKINS Louis65C993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETERS Molly44B1246DEER PARK ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETRE Emma5A2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PETRE Iulia39D2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILLIPS Oliver15D1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILPOTT Bradley89C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PHILPOTT Jake61D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PINDER Ryan76C57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PIPER Eleanor85A246WOKING ACRecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PIPER Louisa17C246WOKING ACRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POCOCK Jade66B547BATH ARecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
PORTER Matthew56C2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Hannah40A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Jack41B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWELL Rebecca52A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
POWER Amaia14C1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
Q - R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
QUIGLEY Oliver19C1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ACompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAMIREZ Aliyah2B391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RANDALL Rebecca25D1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Cyra45A1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Owen22D1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWDIN-JONES Steffan35B1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWLINGS Anja4A779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ALongbow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RAWLINGS Lauren24B779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
REED Zoe29B1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
REED Zoe29B941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
REID Jacob71D781TELFORD JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RELF Aaron77C694MALVERN ACompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RENTELL Caitlin38D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
REYNOLDS Alice69C75B OF GOWERRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICE Michael16D873NETHERMOSS ACompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICE Thomas56D873NETHERMOSS ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RICHARDS Alfie24A220HELLINGLY ACBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RIDDING Dru11C2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOMCompound Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RIDES Connor80C755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RIDES Jonathon62D755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROBERTS Rebecca16C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RODGER Euan52B2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
RODGER Kirsty6D2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROGERS Thea26D79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROWBERRY Alexander59C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROWE Alex90C656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
ROWLEY Hannah13CCL1B OF CHARNWOODRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SALISBURY Aspen36C1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SANDAY Lucie12B1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SCOULAR Kirsten40D1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SCREEN Lilly17A2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SETCHFIELD Hayden67D2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTIONRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHEMMANS Jake66C259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHIRLEY Kieran80A870ST HELENS ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHORT Emily12D1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR ACompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SHOVELLER Chloe28D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ACompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SIMPSON Jasmine41D684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SLATER Lewis68A1892NOVA BRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Gina47C2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Joshua9D730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Joshua58D1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SMITH Nathan43D693REDDITCH C OF ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SPENCE Neve8B2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SPENCER-NICE Riley39C1246DEER PARK ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STEVENSON Gregor75C1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)Recurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STEVENSON Rebecca32A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STEW Harry53C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STOCKS Hannah21B1346DANUM JUNIOR ACompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STOCKS Luke57C1346DANUM JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STRANKS Joanna70B259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
STRUGNELL Sydney8C2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR BRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUMMERS Jack50A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUMMERS Morgan39A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
SUSCA Thomas10C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAPP Harry27B1666ELY ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TATE Jonathan86A474CLACTON ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TATUM Tony13D2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAYLOR Alexander80B993SILVER SPOON BCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAYLOR David31B763LICHFIELD ACompound Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron41A2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TEDORE Grace33C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THEAKSTON Taylor9B1013LEICESTER AOFACRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMAS Amelia6A69PENTREF BBarebow Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMAS Nathan49A1670WORTHING JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai75A207BAYEUX BCompound Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
THOMPSON Daniel49D938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Henry74A971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Mimi73D971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TIEN Tobias20A971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TINKER Megan67B841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TITCHENER Niamh12C1967A OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TRAFFORD Joshua85B790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia82B763LICHFIELD ARecurve WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TUCKER Jack53B1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
TURNER Lauren19B684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
U - V - W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UZZELL Joshua73A1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
VOBE Ollie91C462DEBEN ACRecurve MenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WADSWORTH Jonathan59D871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WALCH Ben23A1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODSBarebow Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WALDEN Katie6B2202NORTH END JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WALLACE Ed86C2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WARNER Lizzie72B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WARREN Madison39B1570WORCESTER BRecurve Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WATKINS Kian28C1852LINCOLN JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WAYMAN Isobel54B2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Women U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WEBB Robyn79A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WENCH Makayla10A2081BANBURY CROSS ACompound Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WESTON Kieran42A2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WHITMARSH Austin32B568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Junior Men U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILDIN Owen84D841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILKINSON Maisie18A1004IVANHOE ABarebow Junior Women U14York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILLETT Kate76D394B OF PETERSFIELDBarebow WomenYork, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILLIAMS Jasmin43C1ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WILSON Elliott82A1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WISE Alex70A2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WOLSTENHOLME Adam81D961WELBECK JUNIOR ARecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WONG Matthew71C1322LETHEN ACompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WOODCOCK Jessica46C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Junior Women U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WOODGATE James56A246WOKING ACRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WRIGHT Harry22A1527DUSTON B TORNADOESRecurve Junior Men U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WRIGHT Liam64C1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
WRIGHT Luca81A1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Junior Men U18York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
YOUNG Howard55B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men U16York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds
YOUNG Sophie3B537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Junior Women U12York, Hereford & Bristol Rounds