Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Recurve Women - U16 [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women - U16 [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50-1
40-2
30-3
20-4
Tot.
10+X
X
1ROGERS Thea79Llantarnam AC291331453191340212644410
2CASTLE Sophie330Thanet AC290431923095339412574513
3PERKINS Anna570Cleve A295230983028334712403212
4LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte787The Audco A Junior2591832413152340312385417
5COUGHLIN Emily1945Sleaford Maltsters3071317326819344112364010
6PAUL Ruby1794A of Raunds Juniors2751030973114337612323710
7HENDERSON Kiera1493Meridian Archery280730092831433851201306
8ORME Asha594Supermarine Juniors2778291143096324101201259
9POWELL Hannah515B of Warfield2641631062881132881190264
10BANN Lauren469Rayleigh Town AC27211296113037318121189214
11EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh25820315428910321111183236
12BURDETT Nicole740Bowflights AC26117295123113313151180257
13BUTTERFIELD Grace458Mayflower A28852991027618314131177151
14CROUCH Natasha330Thanet AC2769282182989313161169185
15COLE Hannah1708Gordano Valley A268122921328015311171151167
16PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A LTD258192901528413304221136164
17MATKIN Eleanor1580Lutterworth AC264152831727817310181135175
18BARRETT-REES Grace1654Blandy Jenkins A265142811927916304211129177
19CRIPPS Paige2242Bicester A Juniors267132881625922307191121165
20HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A2856267232392432591116214
21SCOULAR Kirsten1261Balbardie A253212772026520313141108289
22KELLETT Rebecca938B of Bruntwood250222612528612307201104165
23RANDALL Rebecca1288Melton Mowbray Junior AC226232682221832302231014142
24IRONS Chloe2489Buchan A20326262242342529724996124
25COSTALL Rhian777Hafren Foresters Juniors18828217322602129425959143
26HULSE Jessica1Archery GB13336271212522328626942115
27RENTELL Caitlin515B of Warfield2172423828225282563193694
28SALISBURY Aspen1721Alton & Four Marks Junior1653323030231272852791173
29HALL Jessica2190A of East Riding Juniors1763023229223292732990442
30HULSE Holly1Archery GB2082524926199332273488382
31CHEUNG Jaycine1526Neston C of A (Juniors)1673222031223292703088051
32WARREN Madison1570Worcester B15335213342342627528875114
33HOUGHTON Sarah1833B of Pendle & Samlesbury Jun2012724827181342453287582
34LISHMAN Fay2409Blackburn Archery1872921433221312293385141
35SIMPSON Jasmine684Wyre Forest CoA17331146358135633546341
36REED Zoe941Alsager C of A1643400000016421