Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Recurve Men - U16 [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men - U16 [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60-1
50-2
40-3
30-4
Tot.
10+X
X
1FAIRBURN Joe836Panda B304232813065325312633716
2THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood310130473122327212533410
3PERKINS Louis993Silver Spoon B301332823074309131245265
4WISE Alex2463B of Walker Juniors28673243308332241240377
5REID Jacob781Telford Junior A292429711315131381217308
6MADDISON Will2249Norton A Juniors284831243026318612163213
7SETCHFIELD Hayden2230Sagittarii Junior Section28193009298832051199298
8DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A289630663017298191194245
9TIEN Henry971Wilford B (Notts)2905290172821332911191316
10COOPER Jason462Deben AC2711330952919306151177248
11TUCKER Jack1945Sleaford Maltsters27511298102781631091161196
12GOBY-TAYLOR Radley1101Howard B Junior275122961228710300181158203
13MARTIN Sean1Archery GB271142911627815310101150202
14WOODGATE James246Woking AC25219287192821431871139227
15GORE Will1246Deer Park A LTD26815304726519302161139194
16STOCKS Luke1346Danum Junior A266162921526917309121136134
17DAVIES Mark697Evesham AC243212931426818310111114227
18BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570Worcester B2781028918284112613011122010
19SLATER Lewis1892Nova B262172951326022285241102154
20KING LiamCL2Kingdom of Fife Fletchers226292782126220307141073180
21JAMES Jordan1011Soar Valley A223302662728312300171072142
22HARRISON Alexander526B of Burleigh244202712324624293211054144
23PEPPERCORN Oliver583Kingston A Juniors253182832023031282261048104
24DANIEL Benjamin815St Georges AC230252682624723296201041145
25MULLOCK Henry2400Southfields Junior AC240222782224526277281040101
26WADSWORTH Jonathan871Rochdale CoA229262423126021287221018133
27IMESON Lewis872B of Pendle & Samlesbury23524271242382827429101881
28LEDWICK Hayden1349Eagle B20431271242462528623100772
29DACE Daniel1500Netherhall A237232542823230280271003134
30DEVLIN Jamie515B of Warfield22828253292293228225992113
31SMITH Joshua1793Gordano Valley Junior A2292625130234292473196151
32SHEMMANS Jake259Guildford AC1383317833240272163377284
33PORTER Matthew2242Bicester A Juniors1713218832163342233274593
34HALSALL Anthony1952Sittingbourne CCA (School)933416334173331903461921
35RIDES Jonathon755Wolverhampton CoA85351353559351383541700