Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AANNISON Anya1355NORFOLK BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
1BROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
1CCOODYE Mia1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
1DBEST Lucy1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2AWADSWORTH Joanna871ROCHDALE COARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2BRAMIREZ Aliyah391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2CLANCASHIRE Lyla2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2DPALMER Heike684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3ADEVLIN Hannah515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3BYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3CGREEN Lara1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3DHEALEY Penny788THE AUDCO ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4ARAWLINGS Anja779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ALongbow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4BBLAXALL Hannah788THE AUDCO ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4CCRAVEN Matilda2082NORTH END ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5APETRE Emma2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5BMEYRICK Saskia391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5CCHOPPING Amethyst662EXETER COABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5DHAMMOND Jessica246WOKING ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
6ATHOMAS Amelia69PENTREF BBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
6BSEATON Holly1003B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
6CBELSHAW Emelia1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
6DRODGER Kirsty2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
7BCHADWICK Lara1968RRAC JUNIORRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
7CBOULTON Hallie1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
7DJOYCE Molly544BURNHAM COARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
8AASHTON Aylsia790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
8BSPENCE Neve2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
8CSTRUGNELL Sydney2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
9AEDE Elliot547BATH ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
9BTHEAKSTON Taylor1013LEICESTER AOFACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
9CCLARKE Imogen397SWAY BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
9DSMITH Joshua730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
10AWENCH Makayla2081BANBURY CROSS ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10BEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10CSUSCA Thomas938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
10DCHURCH Phoebe1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11AENNELS-SMITH Rayelle1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11BSMITH Gina2374SIX TOWNS COARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11CRIDDING Dru2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOMCompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
11DMACFADYEN Sophie1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
12AHARRIS Jimmy1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
12BSANDAY Lucie1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
12DSHORT Emily1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13AMEYRICK Sophie391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13CROWLEY HannahCL1B OF CHARNWOODRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13DTATUM Tony2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
14AJANG Leo938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
14BMARSHALL Thomas2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
14CPOWER Amaia1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
14DDAW Joseph1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
15ABIRDSALL Samuel469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
15BPALMER Freya684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
15CANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
15DPHILLIPS Oliver1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
16AABDELHALIM Shaimaa313BROMLEY ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16BCOLENUTT Imogen1246DEER PARK A LTDBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16CROBERTS Rebecca938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16DRICE Michael873NETHERMOSS ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
17ASCREEN Lilly2374SIX TOWNS COARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17BNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17CPIPER Louisa246WOKING ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17DLAVAN Gabriel919NEW CENTURY BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
18AWILKINSON Maisie1004IVANHOE ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
18BLEDWICK Jade1349EAGLE BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
18CBINNERSLEY Callum788THE AUDCO ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
18DFERGUSON Elizabeth1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19AEBURY Kelsey1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19BTURNER Lauren684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19CQUIGLEY Oliver1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
19DJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM COARecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
20AWINTERTON Joshua1892NOVA BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
20BHEMPSALL Charlotte1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
20CORTON Patrick730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
20DMCDONALD Grace1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
21BSTOCKS Hannah1346DANUM JUNIOR ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
21CPAYNE Chloe1004IVANHOE ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
21DGRANDIN Barnaby515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
22AWRIGHT Harry1527DUSTON B TORNADOESRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
22BAIKEN Caitlyn2489BUCHAN ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
22CHUNTER Holly207BAYEUX BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
22DRAWDIN-JONES Owen1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
23AWALCH Ben1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODSBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
23BCLARKE William730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
23CMASON Jack983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
23DDAVIS Aimee1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
24ARICHARDS Alfie220HELLINGLY ACBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
24BRAWLINGS Lauren779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
24CBARRACLOUGH Alyssa841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
24DBRYAN Jenny1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
25ABARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
25BCASTLE Sophie330THANET ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
25CHAKE Simon539BALLANDS BBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
25DRANDALL Rebecca1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
26AFYFE Dylan937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
26BHULSE Holly1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
26CBANN Lauren469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
26DROGERS Thea79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27AGUSCOTT Abbie1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27BTAPP Harry1666ELY ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
27CBARRETT-REES Grace1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27DPERKINS Anna570CLEVE ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
28BBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
28CWATKINS Kian1852LINCOLN JUNIOR ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
28DSHOVELLER Chloe1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Compound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29ACROUCH Natasha330THANET ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29BREED Zoe941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29CBALL Cameron1ARCHERY GBCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
30AASHWORTH Rebecca919NEW CENTURY BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
30BHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
30CAXTEN Emily1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
30DIRONS Chloe2489BUCHAN ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31AHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31CPAUL Ruby1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31DBOWDEN Joshua259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
32ASTEVENSON Rebecca1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32BWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
32CAGAR Mia1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32DHALL Jessica2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33ACOSTANZA Marco1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33BHALL Daniel2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33CTEDORE Grace469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33DFLETCHER Harriet697EVESHAM ACCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34BLANCASHIRE Finley2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
34CKELLETT Rebecca938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34DHENDERSON Kiera1493MERIDIAN ARCHERYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35BRAWDIN-JONES Steffan1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
35CCRIPPS Paige2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35DEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36BLLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36CSALISBURY Aspen1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36DJAQUES Luca1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
37ABURDETT Nicole740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37BCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37CPECKHAM Dominic1885HELLINGLY JUNIORSBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
38ACOSTALL Rhian777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38BHOUGHTON Sarah1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38CORME Asha594SUPERMARINE JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38DRENTELL Caitlin515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39ASUMMERS Morgan1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39BWARREN Madison1570WORCESTER BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39CSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
39DPETRE Iulia2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40APOWELL Hannah515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40BKELLETT Samuel938B OF BRUNTWOODLongbow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40CCOUGHLIN Emily1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40DSCOULAR Kirsten1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
41ATAYLOR-THORN Cameron2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
41BPOWELL Jack79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
41CDRURY Alice1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
41DSIMPSON Jasmine684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
42AWESTON Kieran2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
42BCOLE Hannah1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
42CCHILCOTT Becky787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43ABUTTERFIELD Grace458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43BLISHMAN Fay2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43CWILLIAMS Jasmin1ARCHERY GBCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43DSMITH Nathan693REDDITCH COARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44ABANERJEE Thomas1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44BPETERS Molly1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
44CO'CONNOR Stephen996GRIMSBY ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
44DHULSE Jessica1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45ARAWDIN-JONES Cyra1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45BMATKIN Eleanor1580LUTTERWORTH ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45CCHEUNG Jaycine1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45DDABORN Maia407WHITEHILL ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46ALUCAS Rachel1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTDBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46BREEDY Joshua2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
46CWOODCOCK Jessica1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46DBOTT Millie2209CORBY ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49ATHOMAS Nathan1670WORTHING JUNIOR ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49BMARTIN Sean1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49CKELSEY Harriet515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
49DTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50ASUMMERS Jack1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50BEVANS Sam1422CELTIC ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50CMARYON Georgia873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
50DMILLINGTON-LATHAM Isla228CHICHESTER JUNIOR BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51AGORE Will1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51BDITCHBURN Brooklyn1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51CCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51DHARRISON Alexander526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52APOWELL Rebecca515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52BRODGER Euan2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52CIMESON Lewis872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52DHARDING Harry614DEVIZES JUNIOR BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53ABALL Zachary1ARCHERY GBCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53BTUCKER Jack1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53CSTEW Harry1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53DDALES Catherine837B OF LEEDSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54BWAYMAN Isobel2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR ACCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54CDONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
54DJAMES Jordan1011SOAR VALLEY ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55AASHWORTH Debra919NEW CENTURY BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
55BTIEN Henry971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55CHIRST Curtis119LINKS ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55DGIDDINGS Rebecca1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
56AWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56BLEWIS Amy941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
56CPORTER Matthew2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56DRICE Thomas873NETHERMOSS ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57AMALLION Emily458MAYFLOWER ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
57BDAVIES Mark697EVESHAM ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57CSTOCKS Luke1346DANUM JUNIOR ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57DDEVLIN Jamie515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
58ANEVILLE Imogen989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58BFENTON Bradley1892NOVA BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
58CGARRETT Sophie428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58DSMITH Joshua1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59AJEWKES Lauryn1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
59BBEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570WORCESTER BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59CROWBERRY Alexander469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59DWADSWORTH Jonathan871ROCHDALE COARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
60AGIBSON Ella1246DEER PARK A LTDBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
60BCOOPER Jason462DEBEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
60CMOON Sarah1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
60DDANIEL Benjamin815ST GEORGES ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
61ALEDWICK Hayden1349EAGLE BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
61BPEPPERCORN Oliver583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
61CJOYCE Sophie1967A OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
61DPHILPOTT Jake1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
62APEAKE Liam924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
62BMULLOCK Henry2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
62CGOTT Amy993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
62DRIDES Jonathon755WOLVERHAMPTON COARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
63AGREEN Jodie225DITCHLING ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
63BDACE Daniel1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
63CBLINKHORN Martha1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
63DGAMBON Charis730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
64AHAIMES Shannon583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
64BHOWDEN Jessica2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
64CWRIGHT Liam1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
64DGOBY-TAYLOR Radley1101HOWARD B JUNIORRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
65AHALSALL Anthony1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
65BMADDISON Will2249NORTON A JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
65CPERKINS Louis993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
65DLOADER Victoria391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
66AENNELS-SMITH Tynan1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
66BPOCOCK Jade547BATH ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
66CSHEMMANS Jake259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
66DBROWN Katrina890RIVERSIDE ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
67ABURTON Lukas973BINGHAM LEISURE CENTREBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
67BTINKER Megan841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
67CLEE Isabel1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
67DSETCHFIELD Hayden2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTIONRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
68ASLATER Lewis1892NOVA BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
68BIVANOV Kayleigh1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
68CAYLING Carla10000FOREST OF BERE BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
68DBODEN Jacob993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
69ALEGAN Jack225DITCHLING ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
69BD'ARCY Eugenia1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
69CREYNOLDS Alice75B OF GOWERRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
69DFAIRBURN Joe836PANDA BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
70AWISE Alex2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
70BSTRANKS Joanna259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
70CMCDONALD Aimee1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
70DGEDDES Robyn2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
71ACULLY Emma403WATERSIDE ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
71BHINDLE Rachel1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
71CWONG Matthew1322LETHEN ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
71DREID Jacob781TELFORD JUNIOR ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
72AKING LiamCL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
72CWEBB Robyn1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
72DHUMPHRIES Sarah971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
73APHILPOTT Bradley1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
73BPITMAN Bryony214WORTHING ACRecurve Women
73CCOATHUP Jack731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
73DSLATER Jessie1892NOVA BRecurve Women
74AGILL Emily730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Women
74BCAUGHEY Struan123FORRES JUNIOR ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
74CTIDESWELL Jasmin951KENDAL BRecurve Women
74DROWE Alex656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
75ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai207BAYEUX BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
75BBODY Alex1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
75CSTEVENSON Gregor1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
75DHARPER Rhys2383GRONANT B JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
76AMUNRO Matthew2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
76BHOWSE James1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
76CPINDER Ryan57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
76DWILLETT Kate394B OF PETERSFIELDBarebow Women
77ALESSIMORE Matthew1358GWENT B JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
77BCHEUNG Jenson1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
77CRELF Aaron694MALVERN ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
77DLOGAN Megan-Amy2489BUCHAN ARecurve Women
78ACHARLESWORTH Marc1875YOUNG A OF ANGMERINGRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
78BMATTEN Joe1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
78CLAMPRILL Stephen548YEO BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
78DCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
79AFAWCETT Conaugh1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
79BMACFADYEN Stewart-Lee1ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
79CMATTHEWS Joseph1573B OF WARRINGTONRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
79DHENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
80ASHIRLEY Kieran870ST HELENS ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
80BTAYLOR Alexander993SILVER SPOON BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
80CRIDES Connor755WOLVERHAMPTON COARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
80DGROOM Ned2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC (SCHOOL)Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
81AWRIGHT Luca1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
81BCORK James1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
81CJONES Griff759STAFFORD ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
81DWOLSTENHOLME Adam961WELBECK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
82AWILSON Elliott1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
82BTROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763LICHFIELD ARecurve Women
82CNAIRN Thomas941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
82DHARRIS Adam464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
83AFINDLAY Cameron1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
83BCOOKE Leuan79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
83CMCCARTHY Michael729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
83DALEXANDER Tom2261B OF FURNESSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
84AMASON Lucy1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Women
84BEDWARDS Sam1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
84CCOOPER Christopher220HELLINGLY ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
84DWILDIN Owen841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
85APIPER Eleanor246WOKING ACRecurve Women
85BHOMEWOOD Samuel1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
85CHARDING Maxwell614DEVIZES JUNIOR BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
85DHODSON-WALKER Daniel1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
86ATATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
86BBANNISTER Daniel787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
86CWALLACE Ed2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
86DWAREHAM Lauren2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Women
88ARALLS Luke1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
88BTAYLOR David763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
88CDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARecurve Men
89BHOLMES Alex1035DERWENT BCompound Men
89CTHOMAS Adam232LINTMAN ACBarebow Men
89DCAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Men
90ATRAFFORD Joshua790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Men
90BSTEPHENSON Oliver1017B OF RUTLANDRecurve Men
90CBROOKS Dangloush259GUILDFORD ACCompound Men
90DHOLDEN Ryan330THANET ACRecurve Men
91ACARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
91BHUSTON Patrick1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
91CVOBE Ollie462DEBEN ACRecurve Men
91DMASEFIELD Jack1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men