Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
091BHUSTON PatrickSes. 1
1017B OF RUTLAND
090BSTEPHENSON OliverSes. 1
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
091DMASEFIELD JackSes. 1
330THANET AC
090DHOLDEN RyanSes. 1
462DEBEN AC
091CVOBE OllieSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
MARSTON MichaelSes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN AC
090ATRAFFORD JoshuaSes. 1
907CLEADON A
088CDONALDSON MorganSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
079DHENDERSON-HIRST EvaSes. 1
1892NOVA B
073DSLATER JessieSes. 1
214WORTHING AC
073BPITMAN BryonySes. 1
2229SAGITTARII
086DWAREHAM LaurenSes. 1
246WOKING AC
085APIPER EleanorSes. 1
2489BUCHAN A
077DLOGAN Megan-AmySes. 1
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
074AGILL EmilySes. 1
763LICHFIELD A
082BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaSes. 1
951KENDAL B
074CTIDESWELL JasminSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
089BHOLMES AlexSes. 1
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST A
088ARALLS LukeSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
090CBROOKS DangloushSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
089DCAINE JacobSes. 1
763LICHFIELD A
088BTAYLOR DavidSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
091ACARPENTER AdamSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A LTD
084AMASON LucySes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
078DCARPENTER IsabelleSes. 1
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
232LINTMAN AC
089CTHOMAS AdamSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
394B OF PETERSFIELD
076DWILLETT KateSes. 1
S1RRecurve Men - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
079BMACFADYEN Stewart-LeeSes. 1
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
085DHODSON-WALKER DanielSes. 1
1040ANCHOR B AC
082AWILSON ElliottSes. 1
1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)
075CSTEVENSON GregorSes. 1
123FORRES JUNIOR A
074BCAUGHEY StruanSes. 1
1358GWENT B JUNIOR
077ALESSIMORE MatthewSes. 1
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
077BCHEUNG JensonSes. 1
1573B OF WARRINGTON
079CMATTHEWS JosephSes. 1
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
081AWRIGHT LucaSes. 1
1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORS
084BEDWARDS SamSes. 1
1875YOUNG A OF ANGMERING
078ACHARLESWORTH MarcSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
073APHILPOTT BradleySes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
075BBODY AlexSes. 1
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC (SCHOOL)
080DGROOM NedSes. 1
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
086CWALLACE EdSes. 1
2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUB
076AMUNRO MatthewSes. 1
220HELLINGLY AC
084CCOOPER ChristopherSes. 1
2261B OF FURNESS
083DALEXANDER TomSes. 1
2383GRONANT B JUNIORS
075DHARPER RhysSes. 1
464WEST ESSEX B
082DHARRIS AdamSes. 1
474CLACTON A
086ATATE JonathanSes. 1
548YEO B
078CLAMPRILL StephenSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
076CPINDER RyanSes. 1
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
085CHARDING MaxwellSes. 1
656MOUNTS BAY AC
074DROWE AlexSes. 1
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
083CMCCARTHY MichaelSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
073CCOATHUP JackSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON COA
080CRIDES ConnorSes. 1
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
086BBANNISTER DanielSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
083BCOOKE LeuanSes. 1
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
084DWILDIN OwenSes. 1
870ST HELENS A
080ASHIRLEY KieranSes. 1
941ALSAGER C OF A
082CNAIRN ThomasSes. 1
961WELBECK JUNIOR A
081DWOLSTENHOLME AdamSes. 1
S1CCompound Men - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A LTD
076BHOWSE JamesSes. 1
207BAYEUX B
075ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiSes. 1
694MALVERN A
077CRELF AaronSes. 1
759STAFFORD A
081CJONES GriffSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
080BTAYLOR AlexanderSes. 1
S1LLongbow Men - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
085BHOMEWOOD SamuelSes. 1
078BMATTEN JoeSes. 1
S1BBarebow Men - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
081BCORK JamesSes. 1
079AFAWCETT ConaughSes. 1
083AFINDLAY CameronSes. 1
S2RRecurve Women - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
069BD'ARCY EugeniaSes. 1
055DGIDDINGS RebeccaSes. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
059AJEWKES LaurynSes. 1
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
070CMCDONALD AimeeSes. 1
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
071BHINDLE RachelSes. 1
1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR A
067CLEE IsabelSes. 1
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
063CBLINKHORN MarthaSes. 1
1967A OF EAST RIDING
061CJOYCE SophieSes. 1
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR A
068BIVANOV KayleighSes. 1
1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORS
051BDITCHBURN BrooklynSes. 1
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
064BHOWDEN JessicaSes. 1
225DITCHLING AC
063AGREEN JodieSes. 1
228CHICHESTER JUNIOR B
050DMILLINGTON-LATHAM IslaSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
070BSTRANKS JoannaSes. 1
403WATERSIDE A
071ACULLY EmmaSes. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
058CGARRETT SophieSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
049CKELSEY HarrietSes. 1
052APOWELL RebeccaSes. 1
547BATH A
066BPOCOCK JadeSes. 1
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
064AHAIMES ShannonSes. 1
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
063DGAMBON CharisSes. 1
75B OF GOWER
069CREYNOLDS AliceSes. 1
837B OF LEEDS
053DDALES CatherineSes. 1
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
067BTINKER MeganSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
050CMARYON GeorgiaSes. 1
890RIVERSIDE AC
066DBROWN KatrinaSes. 1
919NEW CENTURY B
055AASHWORTH DebraSes. 1
941ALSAGER C OF A
056BLEWIS AmySes. 1
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
072DHUMPHRIES SarahSes. 1
989A OF RAUNDS
058ANEVILLE ImogenSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
062CGOTT AmySes. 1
S2CCompound Women - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
10000FOREST OF BERE B
068CAYLING CarlaSes. 1
1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR A
060CMOON SarahSes. 1
2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR AC
054BWAYMAN IsobelSes. 1
2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUB
070DGEDDES RobynSes. 1
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
065DLOADER VictoriaSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
057AMALLION EmilySes. 1
853ASSHETON B
051CCODLING MaddisonSes. 1
S2LLongbow Women - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
072CWEBB RobynSes. 1
S2BBarebow Women - U18
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A LTD
060AGIBSON EllaSes. 1
S3RRecurve Men - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
049BMARTIN SeanSes. 1
1011SOAR VALLEY A
054DJAMES JordanSes. 1
1101HOWARD B JUNIOR
064DGOBY-TAYLOR RadleySes. 1
1246DEER PARK A LTD
051AGORE WillSes. 1
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
057CSTOCKS LukeSes. 1
1349EAGLE B
061ALEDWICK HaydenSes. 1
1500NETHERHALL A
063BDACE DanielSes. 1
1570WORCESTER B
059BBEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielSes. 1
1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR A
058DSMITH JoshuaSes. 1
1892NOVA B
068ASLATER LewisSes. 1
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
053BTUCKER JackSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
065AHALSALL AnthonySes. 1
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
052BRODGER EuanSes. 1
2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTION
067DSETCHFIELD HaydenSes. 1
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
056CPORTER MatthewSes. 1
2249NORTON A JUNIORS
065BMADDISON WillSes. 1
2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR AC
062BMULLOCK HenrySes. 1
246WOKING AC
056AWOODGATE JamesSes. 1
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
070AWISE AlexSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
066CSHEMMANS JakeSes. 1
462DEBEN AC
060BCOOPER JasonSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
057DDEVLIN JamieSes. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
051DHARRISON AlexanderSes. 1
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
061BPEPPERCORN OliverSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
057BDAVIES MarkSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON COA
062DRIDES JonathonSes. 1
781TELFORD JUNIOR A
071DREID JacobSes. 1
815ST GEORGES AC
060DDANIEL BenjaminSes. 1
836PANDA B
069DFAIRBURN JoeSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COA
059DWADSWORTH JonathanSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
052CIMESON LewisSes. 1
907CLEADON A
054CDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
049DTHOMPSON DanielSes. 1
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
055BTIEN HenrySes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
068DBODEN JacobSes. 1
065CPERKINS LouisSes. 1
CL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS
072AKING LiamSes. 1
S3CCompound Men - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
053ABALL ZacharySes. 1
119LINKS A
055CHIRST CurtisSes. 1
1322LETHEN A
071CWONG MatthewSes. 1
1422CELTIC A
050BEVANS SamSes. 1
1670WORTHING JUNIOR AC
049ATHOMAS NathanSes. 1
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
064CWRIGHT LiamSes. 1
1892NOVA B
058BFENTON BradleySes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
061DPHILPOTT JakeSes. 1
225DITCHLING AC
069ALEGAN JackSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
059CROWBERRY AlexanderSes. 1
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
052DHARDING HarrySes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
056DRICE ThomasSes. 1
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
062APEAKE LiamSes. 1
S3LLongbow Men - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
050ASUMMERS JackSes. 1
S3BBarebow Men - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
066AENNELS-SMITH TynanSes. 1
053CSTEW HarrySes. 1
973BINGHAM LEISURE CENTRE
067ABURTON LukasSes. 1
S4RRecurve Women - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
026BHULSE HollySes. 1
044DHULSE JessicaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A LTD
044BPETERS MollySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
040DSCOULAR KirstenSes. 1
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
025DRANDALL RebeccaSes. 1
1493MERIDIAN ARCHERY
034DHENDERSON KieraSes. 1
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
045CCHEUNG JaycineSes. 1
1570WORCESTER B
039BWARREN MadisonSes. 1
1580LUTTERWORTH AC
045BMATKIN EleanorSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
027CBARRETT-REES GraceSes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
042BCOLE HannahSes. 1
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
036CSALISBURY AspenSes. 1
1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORS
031CPAUL RubySes. 1
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
038BHOUGHTON SarahSes. 1
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
040CCOUGHLIN EmilySes. 1
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
032DHALL JessicaSes. 1
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
035CCRIPPS PaigeSes. 1
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
043BLISHMAN FaySes. 1
2489BUCHAN A
030DIRONS ChloeSes. 1
330THANET AC
025BCASTLE SophieSes. 1
029ACROUCH NatashaSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
043ABUTTERFIELD GraceSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
026CBANN LaurenSes. 1
033CTEDORE GraceSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
040APOWELL HannahSes. 1
038DRENTELL CaitlinSes. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
035DEVANS HannahSes. 1
570CLEVE A
027DPERKINS AnnaSes. 1
594SUPERMARINE JUNIORS
038CORME AshaSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST COA
041DSIMPSON JasmineSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
037ABURDETT NicoleSes. 1
759STAFFORD A
CLARKE LucySes. 1
777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORS
038ACOSTALL RhianSes. 1
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
036BLLEWELLYN-SMITH CharlotteSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
026DROGERS TheaSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
031AHUGHES HeatherSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
034CKELLETT RebeccaSes. 1
941ALSAGER C OF A
029BREED ZoeSes. 1
S4CCompound Women - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
043CWILLIAMS JasminSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A LTD
037BCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
036ACLIFFORD HollySes. 1
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
032CAGAR MiaSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
028DSHOVELLER ChloeSes. 1
2209CORBY A
046DBOTT MillieSes. 1
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
039DPETRE IuliaSes. 1
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
041ATAYLOR-THORN CameronSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
033DFLETCHER HarrietSes. 1
919NEW CENTURY B
030AASHWORTH RebeccaSes. 1
S4LLongbow Women - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
045ARAWDIN-JONES CyraSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
030CAXTEN EmilySes. 1
S4BBarebow Women - U16
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTD
046ALUCAS RachelSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
041CDRURY AliceSes. 1
027AGUSCOTT AbbieSes. 1
032ASTEVENSON RebeccaSes. 1
039ASUMMERS MorganSes. 1
046CWOODCOCK JessicaSes. 1
407WHITEHILL A
045DDABORN MaiaSes. 1
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
042CCHILCOTT BeckySes. 1
S5RRecurve Men - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B AC
030BHASLAM LewisSes. 1
1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORS
036DJAQUES LucaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A LTD
039CSPENCER-NICE RileySes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
028BBARRETT-REES FinnlaySes. 1
025ABARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
1666ELY A
027BTAPP HarrySes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
033ACOSTANZA MarcoSes. 1
1852LINCOLN JUNIOR A
028CWATKINS KianSes. 1
2189GOLDCREST A
046BREEDY JoshuaSes. 1
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
033BHALL DanielSes. 1
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
034BLANCASHIRE FinleySes. 1
042AWESTON KieranSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
031DBOWDEN JoshuaSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
032BWHITMARSH AustinSes. 1
693REDDITCH COA
043DSMITH NathanSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
041BPOWELL JackSes. 1
996GRIMSBY A
044CO'CONNOR StephenSes. 1
S5CCompound Men - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
029CBALL CameronSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
035BRAWDIN-JONES SteffanSes. 1
S5LLongbow Men - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
040BKELLETT SamuelSes. 1
S5BBarebow Men - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1885HELLINGLY JUNIORS
037CPECKHAM DominicSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
044ABANERJEE ThomasSes. 1
539BALLANDS B
025CHAKE SimonSes. 1
937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
026AFYFE DylanSes. 1
S6RRecurve Women - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
011DMACFADYEN SophieSes. 1
1210NOAK HILL A
010BEASTON RhiannonSes. 1
1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR AC
014CPOWER AmaiaSes. 1
1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUB
018DFERGUSON ElizabethSes. 1
1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR A
012BSANDAY LucieSes. 1
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
020BHEMPSALL CharlotteSes. 1
1967A OF EAST RIDING
TITCHENER NiamhSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS COA
017ASCREEN LillySes. 1
011BSMITH GinaSes. 1
246WOKING AC
017CPIPER LouisaSes. 1
2489BUCHAN A
022BAIKEN CaitlynSes. 1
313BROMLEY AC
016AABDELHALIM ShaimaaSes. 1
397SWAY B
009CCLARKE ImogenSes. 1
483BRAINTREE B
017BNEWBY ImogenSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST COA
015BPALMER FreyaSes. 1
019BTURNER LaurenSes. 1
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
024BRAWLINGS LaurenSes. 1
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
024CBARRACLOUGH AlyssaSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
016CROBERTS RebeccaSes. 1
CL1B OF CHARNWOOD
013CROWLEY HannahSes. 1
S6CCompound Women - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR A
012DSHORT EmilySes. 1
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
021BSTOCKS HannahSes. 1
1349EAGLE B
018BLEDWICK JadeSes. 1
1355NORFOLK B
015CANNISON LaylaSes. 1
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
020DMCDONALD GraceSes. 1
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
024DBRYAN JennySes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
023DDAVIS AimeeSes. 1
207BAYEUX B
022CHUNTER HollySes. 1
2081BANBURY CROSS A
010AWENCH MakaylaSes. 1
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
013AMEYRICK SophieSes. 1
S6LLongbow Women - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
011AENNELS-SMITH RayelleSes. 1
S6BBarebow Women - U14
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1004IVANHOE A
021CPAYNE ChloeSes. 1
018AWILKINSON MaisieSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A LTD
016BCOLENUTT ImogenSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
010DCHURCH PhoebeSes. 1
019AEBURY KelseySes. 1
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
EAVES SophiaSes. 1
S7RRecurve Men - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER AOFAC
009BTHEAKSTON TaylorSes. 1
1527DUSTON B TORNADOES
022AWRIGHT HarrySes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
015DPHILLIPS OliverSes. 1
1892NOVA B
020AWINTERTON JoshuaSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
015ABIRDSALL SamuelSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
021DGRANDIN BarnabySes. 1
544BURNHAM COA
019DJOYCE DarraghSes. 1
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
023BCLARKE WilliamSes. 1
009DSMITH JoshuaSes. 1
788THE AUDCO A
018CBINNERSLEY CallumSes. 1
919NEW CENTURY B
017DLAVAN GabrielSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
014AJANG LeoSes. 1
010CSUSCA ThomasSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
023CMASON JackSes. 1
S7CCompound Men - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
019CQUIGLEY OliverSes. 1
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
014BMARSHALL ThomasSes. 1
2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOM
011CRIDDING DruSes. 1
547BATH A
009AEDE ElliotSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
016DRICE MichaelSes. 1
S7LLongbow Men - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
022DRAWDIN-JONES OwenSes. 1
S7BBarebow Men - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODS
023AWALCH BenSes. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
014DDAW JosephSes. 1
012AHARRIS JimmySes. 1
220HELLINGLY AC
024ARICHARDS AlfieSes. 1
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
013DTATUM TonySes. 1
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
020CORTON PatrickSes. 1
S8RRecurve Women - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
006CBELSHAW EmeliaSes. 1
1003B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
006BSEATON HollySes. 1
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
001CCOODYE MiaSes. 1
1968RRAC JUNIOR
007BCHADWICK LaraSes. 1
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
006DRODGER KirstySes. 1
2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR B
008CSTRUGNELL SydneySes. 1
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
002CLANCASHIRE LylaSes. 1
005APETRE EmmaSes. 1
008BSPENCE NeveSes. 1
246WOKING AC
005DHAMMOND JessicaSes. 1
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
005BMEYRICK SaskiaSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
003ADEVLIN HannahSes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
003BYOUNG SophieSes. 1
544BURNHAM COA
007DJOYCE MollySes. 1
684WYRE FOREST COA
002DPALMER HeikeSes. 1
788THE AUDCO A
004BBLAXALL HannahSes. 1
003DHEALEY PennySes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN AC
008AASHTON AylsiaSes. 1
870ST HELENS A
001BROBERTS SamanthaSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COA
002AWADSWORTH JoannaSes. 1
S8CCompound Women - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1355NORFOLK B
001AANNISON AnyaSes. 1
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
007CBOULTON HallieSes. 1
2082NORTH END A
004CCRAVEN MatildaSes. 1
S8LLongbow Women - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
003CGREEN LaraSes. 1
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
004ARAWLINGS AnjaSes. 1
S8BBarebow Women - U12
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR A
001DBEST LucySes. 1
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
002BRAMIREZ AliyahSes. 1
662EXETER COA
005CCHOPPING AmethystSes. 1
69PENTREF B
006ATHOMAS AmeliaSes. 1