Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Entries by Country
 
CL1B OF CHARNWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah13CRecurve Women - U14
CL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KING Liam72ARecurve Men - U16
1ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALL Cameron29CCompound Men - U14
BALL Zachary53ACompound Men - U16
BELSHAW Emelia6CRecurve Women - U12
D'ARCY Eugenia69BRecurve Women - U18
GIDDINGS Rebecca55DRecurve Women - U18
HULSE Holly26BRecurve Women - U16
HULSE Jessica44DRecurve Women - U16
HUSTON Patrick91BRecurve Men
MACFADYEN Sophie11DRecurve Women - U14
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee79BRecurve Men - U18
MARTIN Sean49BRecurve Men - U16
WILLIAMS Jasmin43CCompound Women - U16
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Ryan76CRecurve Men - U18
69PENTREF B
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Amelia6ABarebow Women - U12
75B OF GOWER
Name
Target
Event
Session
REYNOLDS Alice69CRecurve Women - U18
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOKE Leuan83BRecurve Men - U18
POWELL Jack41BRecurve Men - U14
ROGERS Thea26DRecurve Women - U16
119LINKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRST Curtis55CCompound Men - U16
123FORRES JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAUGHEY Struan74BRecurve Men - U18
207BAYEUX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNTER Holly22CCompound Women - U14
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai75ACompound Men - U18
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PITMAN Bryony73BRecurve Women
220HELLINGLY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Christopher84CRecurve Men - U18
RICHARDS Alfie24ABarebow Men - U12
225DITCHLING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREEN Jodie63ARecurve Women - U18
LEGAN Jack69ACompound Men - U16
228CHICHESTER JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLINGTON-LATHAM Isla50DRecurve Women - U18
232LINTMAN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Adam89CBarebow Men
246WOKING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAMMOND Jessica5DRecurve Women - U12
PIPER Eleanor85ARecurve Women
PIPER Louisa17CRecurve Women - U14
WOODGATE James56ARecurve Men - U16
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWDEN Joshua31DRecurve Men - U14
BROOKS Dangloush90CCompound Men
SHEMMANS Jake66CRecurve Men - U16
STRANKS Joanna70BRecurve Women - U18
313BROMLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa16ARecurve Women - U14
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie25BRecurve Women - U16
CROUCH Natasha29ARecurve Women - U16
HOLDEN Ryan90DRecurve Men
391ANDOVER JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOADER Victoria65DCompound Women - U18
MEYRICK Saskia5BRecurve Women - U12
MEYRICK Sophie13ACompound Women - U14
RAMIREZ Aliyah2BBarebow Women - U12
394B OF PETERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLETT Kate76DBarebow Women
397SWAY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Imogen9CRecurve Women - U14
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULLY Emma71ARecurve Women - U18
407WHITEHILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DABORN Maia45DBarebow Women - U16
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAINE Jacob89DCompound Men
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARRETT Sophie58CRecurve Women - U18
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTERFIELD Grace43ARecurve Women - U16
MALLION Emily57ACompound Women - U18
462DEBEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Jason60BRecurve Men - U16
VOBE Ollie91CRecurve Men
464WEST ESSEX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Adam82DRecurve Men - U18
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANN Lauren26CRecurve Women - U16
BIRDSALL Samuel15ARecurve Men - U12
ROWBERRY Alexander59CCompound Men - U16
TEDORE Grace33CRecurve Women - U16
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan86ARecurve Men - U18
483BRAINTREE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWBY Imogen17BRecurve Women - U14
515B OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEVLIN Hannah3ARecurve Women - U12
DEVLIN Jamie57DRecurve Men - U16
GRANDIN Barnaby21DRecurve Men - U12
KELSEY Harriet49CRecurve Women - U18
POWELL Hannah40ARecurve Women - U16
POWELL Rebecca52ARecurve Women - U18
RENTELL Caitlin38DRecurve Women - U16
526B OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Hannah35DRecurve Women - U16
HARRISON Alexander51DRecurve Men - U16
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
YOUNG Sophie3BRecurve Women - U12
539BALLANDS B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAKE Simon25CBarebow Men - U14
544BURNHAM COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOYCE Darragh19DRecurve Men - U12
JOYCE Molly7DRecurve Women - U12
547BATH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDE Elliot9ACompound Men - U12
POCOCK Jade66BRecurve Women - U18
548YEO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAMPRILL Stephen78CRecurve Men - U18
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITMARSH Austin32BRecurve Men - U14
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS Anna27DRecurve Women - U16
583KINGSTON A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAIMES Shannon64ARecurve Women - U18
PEPPERCORN Oliver61BRecurve Men - U16
594SUPERMARINE JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ORME Asha38CRecurve Women - U16
614DEVIZES JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Harry52DCompound Men - U16
HARDING Maxwell85CRecurve Men - U18
656MOUNTS BAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWE Alex74DRecurve Men - U18
662EXETER COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOPPING Amethyst5CBarebow Women - U12
684WYRE FOREST COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PALMER Freya15BRecurve Women - U14
PALMER Heike2DRecurve Women - U12
SIMPSON Jasmine41DRecurve Women - U16
TURNER Lauren19BRecurve Women - U14
693REDDITCH COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Nathan43DRecurve Men - U14
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RELF Aaron77CCompound Men - U18
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Mark57BRecurve Men - U16
FLETCHER Harriet33DCompound Women - U16
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCCARTHY Michael83CRecurve Men - U18
730MERIDEN JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE William23BRecurve Men - U12
GAMBON Charis63DRecurve Women - U18
GILL Emily74ARecurve Women
ORTON Patrick20CBarebow Men - U12
SMITH Joshua9DRecurve Men - U12
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COATHUP Jack73CRecurve Men - U18
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole37ARecurve Women - U16
755WOLVERHAMPTON COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDES Connor80CRecurve Men - U18
RIDES Jonathon62DRecurve Men - U16
759STAFFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE LucyRecurve Women - U16
JONES Griff81CCompound Men - U18
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR David88BCompound Men
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia82BRecurve Women
777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTALL Rhian38ARecurve Women - U16
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAWLINGS Anja4ALongbow Women - U12
RAWLINGS Lauren24BRecurve Women - U14
780BOWBROOK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARSTON MichaelRecurve Men
781TELFORD JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob71DRecurve Men - U16
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNISTER Daniel86BRecurve Men - U18
CHILCOTT Becky42CBarebow Women - U16
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte36BRecurve Women - U16
788THE AUDCO A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINNERSLEY Callum18CRecurve Men - U12
BLAXALL Hannah4BRecurve Women - U12
HEALEY Penny3DRecurve Women - U12
790ISLE OF MAN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHTON Aylsia8ARecurve Women - U12
TRAFFORD Joshua90ARecurve Men
815ST GEORGES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIEL Benjamin60DRecurve Men - U16
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam91ACompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle78DCompound Women
836PANDA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIRBURN Joe69DRecurve Men - U16
837B OF LEEDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALES Catherine53DRecurve Women - U18
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRACLOUGH Alyssa24CRecurve Women - U14
TINKER Megan67BRecurve Women - U18
WILDIN Owen84DRecurve Men - U18
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison51CCompound Women - U18
870ST HELENS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROBERTS Samantha1BRecurve Women - U12
SHIRLEY Kieran80ARecurve Men - U18
871ROCHDALE COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
WADSWORTH Joanna2ARecurve Women - U12
WADSWORTH Jonathan59DRecurve Men - U16
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMESON Lewis52CRecurve Men - U16
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Heather31ARecurve Women - U16
MARYON Georgia50CRecurve Women - U18
RICE Michael16DCompound Men - U12
RICE Thomas56DCompound Men - U16
890RIVERSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Katrina66DRecurve Women - U18
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron54CRecurve Men - U16
DONALDSON Morgan88CRecurve Men
919NEW CENTURY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHWORTH Debra55ARecurve Women - U18
ASHWORTH Rebecca30ACompound Women - U16
LAVAN Gabriel17DRecurve Men - U12
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam62ACompound Men - U16
937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
FYFE Dylan26ABarebow Men - U14
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
JANG Leo14ARecurve Men - U12
KELLETT Rebecca34CRecurve Women - U16
KELLETT Samuel40BLongbow Men - U14
ROBERTS Rebecca16CRecurve Women - U14
SUSCA Thomas10CRecurve Men - U12
THOMPSON Daniel49DRecurve Men - U16
941ALSAGER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEWIS Amy56BRecurve Women - U18
NAIRN Thomas82CRecurve Men - U18
REED Zoe29BRecurve Women - U16
951KENDAL B
Name
Target
Event
Session
TIDESWELL Jasmin74CRecurve Women
961WELBECK JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOLSTENHOLME Adam81DRecurve Men - U18
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUMPHRIES Sarah72DRecurve Women - U18
TIEN Henry55BRecurve Men - U16
973BINGHAM LEISURE CENTRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURTON Lukas67ABarebow Men - U16
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON Jack23CRecurve Men - U12
989A OF RAUNDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEVILLE Imogen58ARecurve Women - U18
993SILVER SPOON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODEN Jacob68DRecurve Men - U16
GOTT Amy62CRecurve Women - U18
PERKINS Louis65CRecurve Men - U16
TAYLOR Alexander80BCompound Men - U18
996GRIMSBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'CONNOR Stephen44CRecurve Men - U14
1003B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SEATON Holly6BRecurve Women - U12
1004IVANHOE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAYNE Chloe21CBarebow Women - U14
WILKINSON Maisie18ABarebow Women - U14
1011SOAR VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMES Jordan54DRecurve Men - U16
1013LEICESTER AOFAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THEAKSTON Taylor9BRecurve Men - U12
1017B OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEPHENSON Oliver90BRecurve Men
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva79DRecurve Women
HOLMES Alex89BCompound Men
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEWKES Lauryn59ARecurve Women - U18
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODSON-WALKER Daniel85DRecurve Men - U18
1040ANCHOR B AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Lewis30BRecurve Men - U14
WILSON Elliott82ARecurve Men - U18
1101HOWARD B JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBY-TAYLOR Radley64DRecurve Men - U16
1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEVENSON Gregor75CRecurve Men - U18
1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAQUES Luca36DRecurve Men - U14
1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHORT Emily12DCompound Women - U14
1210NOAK HILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EASTON Rhiannon10BRecurve Women - U14
1246DEER PARK A LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAPPELL Grace37BCompound Women - U16
CLIFFORD Holly36ACompound Women - U16
COLENUTT Imogen16BBarebow Women - U14
GIBSON Ella60ABarebow Women - U18
GORE Will51ARecurve Men - U16
HOWSE James76BCompound Men - U18
MASON Lucy84ACompound Women
PETERS Molly44BRecurve Women - U16
SPENCER-NICE Riley39CRecurve Men - U14
1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUCAS Rachel46ABarebow Women - U16
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCOULAR Kirsten40DRecurve Women - U16
1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGAR Mia32CCompound Women - U16
RANDALL Rebecca25DRecurve Women - U16
1322LETHEN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Matthew71CCompound Men - U16
1346DANUM JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STOCKS Hannah21BCompound Women - U14
STOCKS Luke57CRecurve Men - U16
1349EAGLE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEDWICK Hayden61ARecurve Men - U16
LEDWICK Jade18BCompound Women - U14
1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWER Amaia14CRecurve Women - U14
1355NORFOLK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Anya1ACompound Women - U12
ANNISON Layla15CCompound Women - U14
1358GWENT B JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
LESSIMORE Matthew77ARecurve Men - U18
1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERGUSON Elizabeth18DRecurve Women - U14
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COODYE Mia1CRecurve Women - U12
MCDONALD Aimee70CRecurve Women - U18
MCDONALD Grace20DCompound Women - U14
1422CELTIC A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Sam50BCompound Men - U16
1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOON Sarah60CCompound Women - U18
1493MERIDIAN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENDERSON Kiera34DRecurve Women - U16
1500NETHERHALL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACE Daniel63BRecurve Men - U16
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RALLS Luke88ACompound Men
1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINDLE Rachel71BRecurve Women - U18
QUIGLEY Oliver19CCompound Men - U12
1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEUNG Jaycine45CRecurve Women - U16
CHEUNG Jenson77BRecurve Men - U18
1527DUSTON B TORNADOES
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Harry22ARecurve Men - U12
1570WORCESTER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel59BRecurve Men - U16
WARREN Madison39BRecurve Women - U16
1573B OF WARRINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATTHEWS Joseph79CRecurve Men - U18
1580LUTTERWORTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATKIN Eleanor45BRecurve Women - U16
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay28BRecurve Men - U14
BARRETT-REES Grace27CRecurve Women - U16
BARRETT-REES Jakob25ARecurve Men - U14
PHILLIPS Oliver15DRecurve Men - U12
RAWDIN-JONES Cyra45ALongbow Women - U16
RAWDIN-JONES Owen22DLongbow Men - U12
RAWDIN-JONES Steffan35BCompound Men - U14
1666ELY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAPP Harry27BRecurve Men - U14
1670WORTHING JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Nathan49ACompound Men - U16
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Hannah42BRecurve Women - U16
COSTANZA Marco33ARecurve Men - U14
1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
SALISBURY Aspen36CRecurve Women - U16
WRIGHT Luca81ARecurve Men - U18
1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEE Isabel67CRecurve Women - U18
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASEFIELD Jack91DRecurve Men
1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN Jenny24DCompound Women - U14
WRIGHT Liam64CCompound Men - U16
1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WALCH Ben23ABarebow Men - U12
1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Joshua58DRecurve Men - U16
1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby31CRecurve Women - U16
1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Sam84BRecurve Men - U18
1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SANDAY Lucie12BRecurve Women - U14
1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLINKHORN Martha63CRecurve Women - U18
BOULTON Hallie7CCompound Women - U12
HEMPSALL Charlotte20BRecurve Women - U14
HOUGHTON Sarah38BRecurve Women - U16
1852LINCOLN JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WATKINS Kian28CRecurve Men - U14
1875YOUNG A OF ANGMERING
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH Marc78ARecurve Men - U18
1885HELLINGLY JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PECKHAM Dominic37CBarebow Men - U14
1892NOVA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FENTON Bradley58BCompound Men - U16
SLATER Jessie73DRecurve Women
SLATER Lewis68ARecurve Men - U16
WINTERTON Joshua20ARecurve Men - U12
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUGHLIN Emily40CRecurve Women - U16
TUCKER Jack53BRecurve Men - U16
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)
Name
Target
Event
Session
AXTEN Emily30CLongbow Women - U16
BANERJEE Thomas44ABarebow Men - U14
CHURCH Phoebe10DBarebow Women - U14
CORK James81BBarebow Men - U18
DAW Joseph14DBarebow Men - U12
DRURY Alice41CBarebow Women - U16
EBURY Kelsey19ABarebow Women - U14
ENNELS-SMITH Rayelle11ALongbow Women - U14
ENNELS-SMITH Tynan66ABarebow Men - U16
FAWCETT Conaugh79ABarebow Men - U18
FINDLAY Cameron83ABarebow Men - U18
GREEN Lara3CLongbow Women - U12
GUSCOTT Abbie27ABarebow Women - U16
HALSALL Anthony65ARecurve Men - U16
HARRIS Jimmy12ABarebow Men - U12
HOMEWOOD Samuel85BLongbow Men - U18
MATTEN Joe78BLongbow Men - U18
PHILPOTT Bradley73ARecurve Men - U18
PHILPOTT Jake61DCompound Men - U16
SHOVELLER Chloe28DCompound Women - U16
STEVENSON Rebecca32ABarebow Women - U16
STEW Harry53CBarebow Men - U16
SUMMERS Jack50ALongbow Men - U16
SUMMERS Morgan39ABarebow Women - U16
WEBB Robyn72CLongbow Women - U18
WOODCOCK Jessica46CBarebow Women - U16
1967A OF EAST RIDING
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOYCE Sophie61CRecurve Women - U18
TITCHENER NiamhRecurve Women - U14
1968RRAC JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHADWICK Lara7BRecurve Women - U12
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODY Alex75BRecurve Men - U18
DAVIS Aimee23DCompound Women - U14
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh68BRecurve Women - U18
1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEST Lucy1DBarebow Women - U12
1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DITCHBURN Brooklyn51BRecurve Women - U18
2081BANBURY CROSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WENCH Makayla10ACompound Women - U14
2082NORTH END A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRAVEN Matilda4CCompound Women - U12
2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RODGER Euan52BRecurve Men - U16
RODGER Kirsty6DRecurve Women - U12
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC (SCHOOL)
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Ned80DRecurve Men - U18
2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR B
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRUGNELL Sydney8CRecurve Women - U12
2189GOLDCREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
REEDY Joshua46BRecurve Men - U14
2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Daniel33BRecurve Men - U14
HALL Jessica32DRecurve Women - U16
HOWDEN Jessica64BRecurve Women - U18
WALLACE Ed86CRecurve Men - U18
2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUNRO Matthew76ARecurve Men - U18
2209CORBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTT Millie46DCompound Women - U16
2210CORBY A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EAVES SophiaBarebow Women - U14
LANCASHIRE Finley34BRecurve Men - U14
LANCASHIRE Lyla2CRecurve Women - U12
MARSHALL Thomas14BCompound Men - U12
PETRE Emma5ARecurve Women - U12
PETRE Iulia39DCompound Women - U16
SPENCE Neve8BRecurve Women - U12
WESTON Kieran42ARecurve Men - U14
2229SAGITTARII
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAREHAM Lauren86DRecurve Women
2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTION
Name
Target
Event
Session
SETCHFIELD Hayden67DRecurve Men - U16
2242BICESTER A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRIPPS Paige35CRecurve Women - U16
PORTER Matthew56CRecurve Men - U16
2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAYMAN Isobel54BCompound Women - U18
2249NORTON A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will65BRecurve Men - U16
2261B OF FURNESS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Tom83DRecurve Men - U18
2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEDDES Robyn70DCompound Women - U18
2374SIX TOWNS COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCREEN Lilly17ARecurve Women - U14
SMITH Gina11BRecurve Women - U14
2383GRONANT B JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Rhys75DRecurve Men - U18
2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MULLOCK Henry62BRecurve Men - U16
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LISHMAN Fay43BRecurve Women - U16
2463B OF WALKER JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATUM Tony13DBarebow Men - U12
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron41ACompound Women - U16
WISE Alex70ARecurve Men - U16
2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOM
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru11CCompound Men - U12
2489BUCHAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIKEN Caitlyn22BRecurve Women - U14
IRONS Chloe30DRecurve Women - U16
LOGAN Megan-Amy77DRecurve Women
10000FOREST OF BERE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYLING Carla68CCompound Women - U18