Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Archery GB National Tournaments (AGBNT)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2016 to 2-07-2016
Archery GB Junior National Championships
2016 Day 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa16A313BROMLEY ACRecurve Women - U14
AGAR Mia32C1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACCompound Women - U16
AIKEN Caitlyn22B2489BUCHAN ARecurve Women - U14
ALEXANDER Tom83D2261B OF FURNESSRecurve Men - U18
ANNISON Anya1A1355NORFOLK BCompound Women - U12
ANNISON Layla15C1355NORFOLK BCompound Women - U14
ASHTON Aylsia8A790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Women - U12
ASHWORTH Debra55A919NEW CENTURY BRecurve Women - U18
ASHWORTH Rebecca30A919NEW CENTURY BCompound Women - U16
AXTEN Emily30C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Women - U16
AYLING Carla68C10000FOREST OF BERE BCompound Women - U18
BALL Cameron29C1ARCHERY GBCompound Men - U14
BALL Zachary53A1ARCHERY GBCompound Men - U16
BANERJEE Thomas44A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U14
BANN Lauren26C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Women - U16
BANNISTER Daniel86B787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Men - U18
BARRACLOUGH Alyssa24C841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Women - U14
BARRETT-REES Finnlay28B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Men - U14
BARRETT-REES Grace27C1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Women - U16
BARRETT-REES Jakob25A1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Men - U14
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel59B1570WORCESTER BRecurve Men - U16
BELSHAW Emelia6C1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U12
BEST Lucy1D1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR ABarebow Women - U12
BINNERSLEY Callum18C788THE AUDCO ARecurve Men - U12
BIRDSALL Samuel15A469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men - U12
BLAXALL Hannah4B788THE AUDCO ARecurve Women - U12
BLINKHORN Martha63C1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Women - U18
BODEN Jacob68D993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Men - U16
BODY Alex75B1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Men - U18
BOTT Millie46D2209CORBY ACompound Women - U16
BOULTON Hallie7C1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNCompound Women - U12
BOWDEN Joshua31D259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men - U14
BROOKS Dangloush90C259GUILDFORD ACCompound Men
BROWN Katrina66D890RIVERSIDE ACRecurve Women - U18
BRYAN Jenny24D1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Women - U14
BURDETT Nicole37A740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Women - U16
BURTON Lukas67A973BINGHAM LEISURE CENTREBarebow Men - U16
BUTTERFIELD Grace43A458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Women - U16
CAINE Jacob89D414OLD BASING ACompound Men
CARPENTER Adam91A831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle78D831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CASTLE Sophie25B330THANET ACRecurve Women - U16
CAUGHEY Struan74B123FORRES JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U18
CHADWICK Lara7B1968RRAC JUNIORRecurve Women - U12
CHAPPELL Grace37B1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Women - U16
CHARLESWORTH Marc78A1875YOUNG A OF ANGMERINGRecurve Men - U18
CHEUNG Jaycine45C1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Women - U16
CHEUNG Jenson77B1526NESTON C OF A (JUNIORS)Recurve Men - U18
CHILCOTT Becky42C787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBarebow Women - U16
CHOPPING Amethyst5C662EXETER COABarebow Women - U12
CHURCH Phoebe10D1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U14
CLARKE Imogen9C397SWAY BRecurve Women - U14
CLARKE Lucy759STAFFORD ARecurve Women - U16
CLARKE William23B730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Men - U12
CLIFFORD Holly36A1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Women - U16
COATHUP Jack73C731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men - U18
CODLING Maddison51C853ASSHETON BCompound Women - U18
COLE Hannah42B1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Women - U16
COLENUTT Imogen16B1246DEER PARK A LTDBarebow Women - U14
COODYE Mia1C1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Women - U12
COOKE Leuan83B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men - U18
COOPER Christopher84C220HELLINGLY ACRecurve Men - U18
COOPER Jason60B462DEBEN ACRecurve Men - U16
CORK James81B1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U18
COSTALL Rhian38A777HAFREN FORESTERS JUNIORSRecurve Women - U16
COSTANZA Marco33A1708GORDANO VALLEY ARecurve Men - U14
COUGHLIN Emily40C1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Women - U16
CRAVEN Matilda4C2082NORTH END ACompound Women - U12
CRIPPS Paige35C2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Women - U16
CROUCH Natasha29A330THANET ACRecurve Women - U16
CULLY Emma71A403WATERSIDE ARecurve Women - U18
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'ARCY Eugenia69B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U18
DABORN Maia45D407WHITEHILL ABarebow Women - U16
DACE Daniel63B1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Men - U16
DALES Catherine53D837B OF LEEDSRecurve Women - U18
DANIEL Benjamin60D815ST GEORGES ACRecurve Men - U16
DAVIES Mark57B697EVESHAM ACRecurve Men - U16
DAVIS Aimee23D1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BCompound Women - U14
DAW Joseph14D1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U12
DEVLIN Hannah3A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women - U12
DEVLIN Jamie57D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men - U16
DITCHBURN Brooklyn51B1997SLEAFORD MALTSTERS JUNIORSRecurve Women - U18
DONALDSON Cameron54C907CLEADON ARecurve Men - U16
DONALDSON Morgan88C907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DRURY Alice41C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U16
EASTON Rhiannon10B1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Women - U14
EAVES Sophia2210CORBY A JUNIORSBarebow Women - U14
EBURY Kelsey19A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U14
EDE Elliot9A547BATH ACompound Men - U12
EDWARDS Sam84B1797FRISKNEY B JUNIORSRecurve Men - U18
ENNELS-SMITH Rayelle11A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Women - U14
ENNELS-SMITH Tynan66A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U16
EVANS Hannah35D526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Women - U16
EVANS Sam50B1422CELTIC ACompound Men - U16
FAIRBURN Joe69D836PANDA BRecurve Men - U16
FAWCETT Conaugh79A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U18
FENTON Bradley58B1892NOVA BCompound Men - U16
FERGUSON Elizabeth18D1394AIRE VALLEY A JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Women - U14
FINDLAY Cameron83A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U18
FLETCHER Harriet33D697EVESHAM ACCompound Women - U16
FYFE Dylan26A937B OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORBarebow Men - U14
GAMBON Charis63D730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U18
GARRETT Sophie58C428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Women - U18
GEDDES Robyn70D2347LETHEN A JUNIOR CLUBCompound Women - U18
GIBSON Ella60A1246DEER PARK A LTDBarebow Women - U18
GIDDINGS Rebecca55D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U18
GILL Emily74A730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Women
GOBY-TAYLOR Radley64D1101HOWARD B JUNIORRecurve Men - U16
GORE Will51A1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Men - U16
GOTT Amy62C993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Women - U18
GRANDIN Barnaby21D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men - U12
GREEN Jodie63A225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women - U18
GREEN Lara3C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Women - U12
GROOM Ned80D2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC (SCHOOL)Recurve Men - U18
GUSCOTT Abbie27A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U16
HAIMES Shannon64A583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Women - U18
HAKE Simon25C539BALLANDS BBarebow Men - U14
HALL Daniel33B2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Men - U14
HALL Jessica32D2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Women - U16
HALSALL Anthony65A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Recurve Men - U16
HAMMOND Jessica5D246WOKING ACRecurve Women - U12
HARDING Harry52D614DEVIZES JUNIOR BCompound Men - U16
HARDING Maxwell85C614DEVIZES JUNIOR BRecurve Men - U18
HARPER Rhys75D2383GRONANT B JUNIORSRecurve Men - U18
HARRIS Adam82D464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Men - U18
HARRIS Jimmy12A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U12
HARRISON Alexander51D526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Men - U16
HASLAM Lewis30B1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Men - U14
HEALEY Penny3D788THE AUDCO ARecurve Women - U12
HEMPSALL Charlotte20B1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Women - U14
HENDERSON Kiera34D1493MERIDIAN ARCHERYRecurve Women - U16
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva79D1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
HINDLE Rachel71B1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ARecurve Women - U18
HIRST Curtis55C119LINKS ACompound Men - U16
HODSON-WALKER Daniel85D1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Men - U18
HOLDEN Ryan90D330THANET ACRecurve Men
HOLMES Alex89B1035DERWENT BCompound Men
HOMEWOOD Samuel85B1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Men - U18
HOUGHTON Sarah38B1833B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY JUNRecurve Women - U16
HOWDEN Jessica64B2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Women - U18
HOWSE James76B1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Men - U18
HUGHES Heather31A873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women - U16
HULSE Holly26B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U16
HULSE Jessica44D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U16
HUMPHRIES Sarah72D971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Women - U18
HUNTER Holly22C207BAYEUX BCompound Women - U14
HUSTON Patrick91B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
I - J - K - L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMESON Lewis52C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Men - U16
IRONS Chloe30D2489BUCHAN ARecurve Women - U16
IVANOV Kayleigh68B1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARecurve Women - U18
JAMES Jordan54D1011SOAR VALLEY ARecurve Men - U16
JANG Leo14A938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men - U12
JAQUES Luca36D1155DEARNE VALLEY JUNIORSRecurve Men - U14
JEWKES Lauryn59A1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Women - U18
JONES Griff81C759STAFFORD ACompound Men - U18
JOYCE Darragh19D544BURNHAM COARecurve Men - U12
JOYCE Molly7D544BURNHAM COARecurve Women - U12
JOYCE Sophie61C1967A OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Women - U18
KELLETT Rebecca34C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Women - U16
KELLETT Samuel40B938B OF BRUNTWOODLongbow Men - U14
KELSEY Harriet49C515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women - U18
KING Liam72ACL2KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERSRecurve Men - U16
LAMPRILL Stephen78C548YEO BRecurve Men - U18
LANCASHIRE Finley34B2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Men - U14
LANCASHIRE Lyla2C2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Women - U12
LAVAN Gabriel17D919NEW CENTURY BRecurve Men - U12
LEDWICK Hayden61A1349EAGLE BRecurve Men - U16
LEDWICK Jade18B1349EAGLE BCompound Women - U14
LEE Isabel67C1744NETHERHALL JUNIOR ARecurve Women - U18
LEGAN Jack69A225DITCHLING ACCompound Men - U16
LESSIMORE Matthew77A1358GWENT B JUNIORRecurve Men - U18
LEWIS Amy56B941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Women - U18
LISHMAN Fay43B2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYRecurve Women - U16
LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte36B787THE AUDCO A JUNIORRecurve Women - U16
LOADER Victoria65D391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Women - U18
LOGAN Megan-Amy77D2489BUCHAN ARecurve Women
LUCAS Rachel46A1247DEER PARK JUNIOR A LTDBarebow Women - U16
MACFADYEN Sophie11D1ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - U14
MACFADYEN Stewart-Lee79B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men - U18
MADDISON Will65B2249NORTON A JUNIORSRecurve Men - U16
MALLION Emily57A458MAYFLOWER ACompound Women - U18
MARSHALL Thomas14B2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Men - U12
MARSTON Michael780BOWBROOK ARecurve Men
MARTIN Sean49B1ARCHERY GBRecurve Men - U16
MARYON Georgia50C873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women - U18
MASEFIELD Jack91D1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men
MASON Jack23C983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Men - U12
MASON Lucy84A1246DEER PARK A LTDCompound Women
MATKIN Eleanor45B1580LUTTERWORTH ACRecurve Women - U16
MATTEN Joe78B1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Men - U18
MATTHEWS Joseph79C1573B OF WARRINGTONRecurve Men - U18
MCCARTHY Michael83C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Men - U18
MCDONALD Aimee70C1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Women - U18
MCDONALD Grace20D1417RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSCompound Women - U14
MEYRICK Saskia5B391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U12
MEYRICK Sophie13A391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACCompound Women - U14
MILLINGTON-LATHAM Isla50D228CHICHESTER JUNIOR BRecurve Women - U18
MOON Sarah60C1456BURTON BRIDGE JUNIOR ACompound Women - U18
MULLOCK Henry62B2400SOUTHFIELDS JUNIOR ACRecurve Men - U16
MUNRO Matthew76A2198PERTH ARCHERY JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Men - U18
NAIRN Thomas82C941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Men - U18
NEVILLE Imogen58A989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Women - U18
NEWBY Imogen17B483BRAINTREE BRecurve Women - U14
O'CONNOR Stephen44C996GRIMSBY ARecurve Men - U14
ORME Asha38C594SUPERMARINE JUNIORSRecurve Women - U16
ORTON Patrick20C730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACBarebow Men - U12
P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PALMER Freya15B684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Women - U14
PALMER Heike2D684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Women - U12
PAUL Ruby31C1794A OF RAUNDS JUNIORSRecurve Women - U16
PAYNE Chloe21C1004IVANHOE ABarebow Women - U14
PEAKE Liam62A924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Men - U16
PECKHAM Dominic37C1885HELLINGLY JUNIORSBarebow Men - U14
PEPPERCORN Oliver61B583KINGSTON A JUNIORSRecurve Men - U16
PERKINS Anna27D570CLEVE ARecurve Women - U16
PERKINS Louis65C993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Men - U16
PETERS Molly44B1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Women - U16
PETRE Emma5A2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Women - U12
PETRE Iulia39D2210CORBY A JUNIORSCompound Women - U16
PHILLIPS Oliver15D1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Men - U12
PHILPOTT Bradley73A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Recurve Men - U18
PHILPOTT Jake61D1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Compound Men - U16
PINDER Ryan76C57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men - U18
PIPER Eleanor85A246WOKING ACRecurve Women
PIPER Louisa17C246WOKING ACRecurve Women - U14
PITMAN Bryony73B214WORTHING ACRecurve Women
POCOCK Jade66B547BATH ARecurve Women - U18
PORTER Matthew56C2242BICESTER A JUNIORSRecurve Men - U16
POWELL Hannah40A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women - U16
POWELL Jack41B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men - U14
POWELL Rebecca52A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women - U18
POWER Amaia14C1352GUILDFORD JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U14
QUIGLEY Oliver19C1517ROCHDALE COMPANY OF JUNIOR ACompound Men - U12
RALLS Luke88A1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
RAMIREZ Aliyah2B391ANDOVER JUNIOR ACBarebow Women - U12
RANDALL Rebecca25D1288MELTON MOWBRAY JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U16
RAWDIN-JONES Cyra45A1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Women - U16
RAWDIN-JONES Owen22D1654BLANDY JENKINS ALongbow Men - U12
RAWDIN-JONES Steffan35B1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Men - U14
RAWLINGS Anja4A779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ALongbow Women - U12
RAWLINGS Lauren24B779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Women - U14
REED Zoe29B941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Women - U16
REEDY Joshua46B2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Men - U14
REID Jacob71D781TELFORD JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U16
RELF Aaron77C694MALVERN ACompound Men - U18
RENTELL Caitlin38D515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women - U16
REYNOLDS Alice69C75B OF GOWERRecurve Women - U18
RICE Michael16D873NETHERMOSS ACompound Men - U12
RICE Thomas56D873NETHERMOSS ACompound Men - U16
RICHARDS Alfie24A220HELLINGLY ACBarebow Men - U12
RIDDING Dru11C2468JUNIOR A OF MILLOMCompound Men - U12
RIDES Connor80C755WOLVERHAMPTON COARecurve Men - U18
RIDES Jonathon62D755WOLVERHAMPTON COARecurve Men - U16
ROBERTS Rebecca16C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Women - U14
ROBERTS Samantha1B870ST HELENS ARecurve Women - U12
RODGER Euan52B2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Men - U16
RODGER Kirsty6D2090DOVE VALLEY JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U12
ROGERS Thea26D79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Women - U16
ROWBERRY Alexander59C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACCompound Men - U16
ROWE Alex74D656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Men - U18
ROWLEY Hannah13CCL1B OF CHARNWOODRecurve Women - U14
SALISBURY Aspen36C1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Women - U16
SANDAY Lucie12B1815TARGETCRAFT JUNIOR ARecurve Women - U14
SCOULAR Kirsten40D1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Women - U16
SCREEN Lilly17A2374SIX TOWNS COARecurve Women - U14
SEATON Holly6B1003B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Women - U12
SETCHFIELD Hayden67D2230SAGITTARII JUNIOR SECTIONRecurve Men - U16
SHEMMANS Jake66C259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men - U16
SHIRLEY Kieran80A870ST HELENS ARecurve Men - U18
SHORT Emily12D1209MAYFLOWER JUNIOR ACompound Women - U14
SHOVELLER Chloe28D1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Compound Women - U16
SIMPSON Jasmine41D684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Women - U16
SLATER Jessie73D1892NOVA BRecurve Women
SLATER Lewis68A1892NOVA BRecurve Men - U16
SMITH Gina11B2374SIX TOWNS COARecurve Women - U14
SMITH Joshua9D730MERIDEN JUNIOR ACRecurve Men - U12
SMITH Joshua58D1793GORDANO VALLEY JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U16
SMITH Nathan43D693REDDITCH COARecurve Men - U14
SPENCE Neve8B2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Women - U12
SPENCER-NICE Riley39C1246DEER PARK A LTDRecurve Men - U14
STEPHENSON Oliver90B1017B OF RUTLANDRecurve Men
STEVENSON Gregor75C1103ABBEY A (SCOTLAND)Recurve Men - U18
STEVENSON Rebecca32A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U16
STEW Harry53C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Men - U16
STOCKS Hannah21B1346DANUM JUNIOR ACompound Women - U14
STOCKS Luke57C1346DANUM JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U16
STRANKS Joanna70B259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Women - U18
STRUGNELL Sydney8C2165BRAINTREE JUNIOR BRecurve Women - U12
SUMMERS Jack50A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Men - U16
SUMMERS Morgan39A1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U16
SUSCA Thomas10C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men - U12
T - V - W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAPP Harry27B1666ELY ARecurve Men - U14
TATE Jonathan86A474CLACTON ARecurve Men - U18
TATUM Tony13D2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSBarebow Men - U12
TAYLOR Alexander80B993SILVER SPOON BCompound Men - U18
TAYLOR David88B763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron41A2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSCompound Women - U16
TEDORE Grace33C469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Women - U16
THEAKSTON Taylor9B1013LEICESTER AOFACRecurve Men - U12
THOMAS Adam89C232LINTMAN ACBarebow Men
THOMAS Amelia6A69PENTREF BBarebow Women - U12
THOMAS Nathan49A1670WORTHING JUNIOR ACCompound Men - U16
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai75A207BAYEUX BCompound Men - U18
THOMPSON Daniel49D938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men - U16
TIDESWELL Jasmin74C951KENDAL BRecurve Women
TIEN Henry55B971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Men - U16
TINKER Megan67B841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Women - U18
TITCHENER Niamh1967A OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Women - U14
TRAFFORD Joshua90A790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Men
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia82B763LICHFIELD ARecurve Women
TUCKER Jack53B1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Men - U16
TURNER Lauren19B684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Women - U14
VOBE Ollie91C462DEBEN ACRecurve Men
WADSWORTH Joanna2A871ROCHDALE COARecurve Women - U12
WADSWORTH Jonathan59D871ROCHDALE COARecurve Men - U16
WALCH Ben23A1792BLANDY JENKINS HOODSBarebow Men - U12
WALLACE Ed86C2190A OF EAST RIDING JUNIORSRecurve Men - U18
WAREHAM Lauren86D2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Women
WARREN Madison39B1570WORCESTER BRecurve Women - U16
WATKINS Kian28C1852LINCOLN JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U14
WAYMAN Isobel54B2243HINXWORTH JUNIOR ACCompound Women - U18
WEBB Robyn72C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Longbow Women - U18
WENCH Makayla10A2081BANBURY CROSS ACompound Women - U14
WESTON Kieran42A2210CORBY A JUNIORSRecurve Men - U14
WHITMARSH Austin32B568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Men - U14
WILDIN Owen84D841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Men - U18
WILKINSON Maisie18A1004IVANHOE ABarebow Women - U14
WILLETT Kate76D394B OF PETERSFIELDBarebow Women
WILLIAMS Jasmin43C1ARCHERY GBCompound Women - U16
WILSON Elliott82A1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Men - U18
WINTERTON Joshua20A1892NOVA BRecurve Men - U12
WISE Alex70A2463B OF WALKER JUNIORSRecurve Men - U16
WOLSTENHOLME Adam81D961WELBECK JUNIOR ARecurve Men - U18
WONG Matthew71C1322LETHEN ACompound Men - U16
WOODCOCK Jessica46C1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA (SCHOOL)Barebow Women - U16
WOODGATE James56A246WOKING ACRecurve Men - U16
WRIGHT Harry22A1527DUSTON B TORNADOESRecurve Men - U12
WRIGHT Liam64C1770BRAMCOTE JUNIOR ACCompound Men - U16
WRIGHT Luca81A1721ALTON & FOUR MARKS JUNIORRecurve Men - U18
YOUNG Sophie3B537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Women - U12