Hst 3D Höst 3D
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Ekebyboda 4, Uppsala, from 04-09-2016 to 4-09-2016
Hst 3D
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CHAPA Vladyslav11BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve4BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTÄNG Inge18BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan14BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla10ALongbow DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Ida7CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Lars17ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLNILS Pär8ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Bert-Åke3ACompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BARKEMO Theo14DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel3CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Felicia7DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Lennart1BInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Cecilia9CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDIN Anette11CInstinctive Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STRIMARK Mattias9ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HOLMBERG Johan7ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard8BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
TARUKOSKI Tobias11ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Albin14CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin15ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra4CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas18CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HENTSCHEL Stefan12BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HEYDORN Lisbeth15BBarebow DamerOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli17CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NYQVIST Jakob24CInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
7902NYKÖPINGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Stig12ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7907SIGTUNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOM Michael12CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GRAFF Lars18ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
NYMAN Johan23BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGGREN Oskar1DCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Viktor8DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Emil13DLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja13CLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Pernilla13ALongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLSTRÖM Anton13BLongbow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
EHRENKRONA Wilhelmina10BLongbow DamerOmg. 1
EURELL Johan11DInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik2DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine8CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari2BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna15CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell12DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias24BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
MARTINSSON Lena9DBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter14ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
ROHLIN Marko3BCompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba18DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Morgan1CCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga23DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob3DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SPECTOR My23CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
27771I 3 SPORTKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Christer1AInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARNEKLEIV Ingvar24DInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
BERGKVIST Peter24AInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Mats4DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Michael17DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FERM Isak23ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Bobbo10CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Ture4ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FOHRS Hans-Åke17BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BECKMAN Fredrik2ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
DE ROOIJ Erik2CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1