All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow, from 26-06-2016 to 26-06-2016
All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MALONE DanielLYALiffey Archers326/ 10326144
2HALL ConorLCBLough Cuan Bowmen315/ 2031590
3BYRNE GarrettSEASouth East Archers314/ 30314101
4HENRY MikeBDBangor & District310/ 4031073
5HANLON KeithLYALiffey Archers306/ 5030630
6LYNCH NoelDNADolmen Archers295/ 6029562
7TOBIN AustinASAAshbourne Archers293/ 7029330
8DONNELLAN JamesGYAGalway Archers287/ 8028782
9O'SULLIVAN RuairiWWAWicklow Archers283/ 9028321
10WYLIE EoinWWAWicklow Archers282/10028232
11TAYLOR AdamWWAWicklow Archers276/11027642
12CULLEN JasonWWAWicklow Archers250/12025011
13CULLEN PaulAEAArdee Archers215/13021511
14WALL RonanDNADolmen Archers186/14018610
Recurve Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DUNNE SarahLYALiffey Archers292/ 1029241
2REIDY MaeveDUADublin Archers291/ 2029130
3MOLONEY SarahDUADublin Archers262/ 3026221
4JUDGE ShonaCNACuchulainn Archers256/ 4025620
5MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers253/ 5025310
6WILLIAMS MichelleCNACuchulainn Archers226/ 6022600
7MC INERNEY ZoeWWAWicklow Archers204/ 7020400
8MURRAY Ann MarieCNACuchulainn Archers164/ 8016410
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NOONAN QuintainDUADublin Archers307/ 1030751
2BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers289/ 2028951
3MAWHINNEY MatthewYTAYew Tree Archers266/ 3026622
Recurve Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers292/ 1029200
2FOLEY RachaelDUADublin Archers273/ 2027331
3MCCONVILLE SophieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge116/ 3011600
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HAMMOND KeihGACGreenhills Archery Club313/ 1031391
2POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers301/ 2030132
3MALONE AlexDUADublin Archers286/ 3028653
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GARDE CaraLYALiffey Archers271/ 1027142
2MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge261/ 2026132
Recurve Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FOLEY JohnDUADublin Archers301/ 1030184
2VANWEY JackGYAGalway Archers262/ 2026253
3HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club206/ 3020600
Compound Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers340/ 10340174
2COONEY MichaelLPALeixlip Archers338/ 20338177
3MEADOWCROFT PaulLCBLough Cuan Bowmen337/ 30337187
4HAMILTON DeanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge334/ 40334165
5EVANS PhilipNUINUIG Archery Club334/ 50334164
6ROGERS EamonnCNACuchulainn Archers333/ 60333154
7WRIGLEY JasonCCACork City Archery Club332/ 70332131
8WILKINSON MartinCCACork City Archery Club326/ 80326114
9MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers325/ 90325124
10CAIRNS JohnURAUlster Archers325/100325113
11FITZPATRICK PaulAYCAthenry Archery Club316/110316106
12KEOGH DavidWWAWicklow Archers305/12030583
Compound Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LENNON RebeccaYTAYew Tree Archers323/ 1032394
2MURPHY SharonDUADublin Archers304/ 2030493
3O'SULLIVAN- BATHE ChristinaCNACuchulainn Archers245/ 3024520
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SHORTT GaryWWAWicklow Archers231/ 1023100
2CONWAY GlenDUADublin Archers99/ 209931
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WELLS EwanLYALiffey Archers329/ 10329104
2BLANCHFIELD GavynKYAKilkenny Archers298/ 2029870
3QUILLE MARTENS CalebCCACork City Archery Club284/ 3028442
4KELLY LewisWWAWicklow Archers154/ 4015440
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers287/ 1028752
2BLANCHFIELD JennyKYAKilkenny Archers259/ 2025942
Compound Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers337/ 10337186
2LARKE IanGDBGreen Dragon Bowmen317/ 2031771
3MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers291/ 3029161
4HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers290/ 4029091
5DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers290/ 5029032
6O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers284/ 6028431
7ROGERS DeirdreCNACuchulainn Archers278/ 7027841
8GALVIN JamesLYALiffey Archers272/ 8027240