All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow, from 26-06-2016 to 26-06-2016
All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ATAYLOR AdamWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
1BWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
1CHANLON KeithLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
1DMCDONAGH NiallSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
2AO'SULLIVAN RuairiWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
2BIRWIN MichealDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
2CMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
2DBYRNE GarrettSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
3ACULLEN JasonWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
3BLYNCH NoelDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
3DHENRY MikeBDBANGOR & DISTRICTRecurve Bow Men
4AWYLIE EoinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
4BTOBIN AustinASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
4CGILL JosephLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
5ACULLEN PaulAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
5BHALL ConorLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Bow Men
5CDONNELLAN JamesGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
6AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
6BMURRAY Ann MarieCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
6CREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
6DDUNNE SarahLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
7AMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
7BJUDGE ShonaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
7CMC INERNEY ZoeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
7DWILLIAMS MichelleCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
8AFOLEY RachaelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Women
8BMOONEY RoisinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Women
8CMCCONVILLE SophieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Junior Women
9ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
9BMAWHINNEY MatthewYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
9CNOONAN QuintainDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
10AMURPHY SharonDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Women
10BO'SULLIVAN- BATHE ChristinaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Women
10CBELL Jo AnneYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Bow Women
10DFREEMAN BethDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Women
11AEVANS PhilipNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Men
11CROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
11DWRIGLEY JasonCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Men
12AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
12BKEOGH DavidWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
12DWILKINSON MartinCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Men
13ACAIRNS JohnURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
13BFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
13DMEADOWCROFT PaulLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Bow Men
14AFITZPATRICK PaulAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Men
14BHAMILTON DeanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow Men
14CCOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
14DLARKE IanGDBGREEN DRAGON BOWMENCompound Bow Master Men
15AO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
15BFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
15CMURPHY HughCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
15DDELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
16AGALVIN JamesLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
16BROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
16CHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
16DMYERS JonathanAOEARCHERS OF ENNISCompound Bow Master Men
17ASHORTT GaryWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Men
17BCONWAY GlenDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Men
17CKELLY LewisWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Men
17DHIGSON ConorCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Men
18ALENNON RebeccaYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Bow Women
18BCULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Women
18CBLANCHFIELD JennyKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Women
19ABLANCHFIELD GavynKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Men
19BWELLS EwanLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Men
19CQUILLE MARTENS CalebCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Cadet Men
21ADALY SaoirseCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Cadet Women
21CMALONE AlexDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22AHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Master Men
22BVANWEY JackGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Master Men
22CFOLEY JohnDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Master Men
23APOWER AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23BHAMMOND KeihGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23DGARDE CaraLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Women