All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow, from 26-06-2016 to 26-06-2016
All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
017DHIGSON ConorSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
019CQUILLE MARTENS CalebSes. 1
KYAKILKENNY ARCHERS
019ABLANCHFIELD GavynSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
019BWELLS EwanSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
017CKELLY LewisSes. 1
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
018BCULLEN SaffronSes. 1
KYAKILKENNY ARCHERS
018CBLANCHFIELD JennySes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
017BCONWAY GlenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
017ASHORTT GarySes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
014AFITZPATRICK PaulSes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
014BHAMILTON DeanSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
012DWILKINSON MartinSes. 1
011DWRIGLEY JasonSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
JUDGE FiachraSes. 1
011CROGERS EamonnSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
013BFOLEY DanielSes. 1
012AMALONE JoeSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
013DMEADOWCROFT PaulSes. 1
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
014CCOONEY MichaelSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
011AEVANS PhilipSes. 1
RYAN ChristopherSes. 1
URAULSTER ARCHERS
013ACAIRNS JohnSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
CONVERY AlanSes. 1
012BKEOGH DavidSes. 1
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AOEARCHERS OF ENNIS
016DMYERS JonathanSes. 1
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
015BFINNEGAN GerrySes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
016CHIGSON MarkSes. 1
015CMURPHY HughSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
016BROGERS DeirdreSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
015DDELANEY RichardSes. 1
GDBGREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
014DLARKE IanSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
016AGALVIN JamesSes. 1
015AO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
010BO'SULLIVAN- BATHE ChristinaSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
010DFREEMAN BethSes. 1
010AMURPHY SharonSes. 1
YTAYEW TREE ARCHERS
010CBELL Jo AnneSes. 1
018ALENNON RebeccaSes. 1
RBRecurve Bow Beginner
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
FOGARTY TheaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
021CMALONE AlexSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
023BHAMMOND KeihSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
023APOWER AdamSes. 1
RCWRecurve Bow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
021BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
021ADALY SaoirseSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
023DGARDE CaraSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
CONVERY AimeeSes. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
009ABIRKBY RichardSes. 1
MALONE CiaránSes. 1
009CNOONAN QuintainSes. 1
YTAYEW TREE ARCHERS
009BMAWHINNEY MatthewSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
008CMCCONVILLE SophieSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
008AFOLEY RachaelSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
008BMOONEY RoisinSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AEAARDEE ARCHERS
005ACULLEN PaulSes. 1
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
004BTOBIN AustinSes. 1
BDBANGOR & DISTRICT
003DHENRY MikeSes. 1
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
002BIRWIN MichealSes. 1
003BLYNCH NoelSes. 1
001BWALL RonanSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
005CDONNELLAN JamesSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
005BHALL ConorSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
004CGILL JosephSes. 1
001CHANLON KeithSes. 1
002CMALONE DanielSes. 1
MCSWEENEY AdamSes. 1
SEASOUTH EAST ARCHERS
002DBYRNE GarrettSes. 1
001DMCDONAGH NiallSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
003ACULLEN JasonSes. 1
002AO'SULLIVAN RuairiSes. 1
001ATAYLOR AdamSes. 1
004AWYLIE EoinSes. 1
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
022CFOLEY JohnSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
022AHAMMOND HughSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
022BVANWEY JackSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
007BJUDGE ShonaSes. 1
006BMURRAY Ann MarieSes. 1
007DWILLIAMS MichelleSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
007AMALONE CarmelSes. 1
006AMOLONEY SarahSes. 1
006CREIDY MaeveSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
006DDUNNE SarahSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
007CMC INERNEY ZoeSes. 1