All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow, from 26-06-2016 to 26-06-2016
All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA720 + H2H
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BELL Jo Anne10CYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn19AKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Jenny18CKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett2DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CAIRNS John13AURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CONVERY AimeeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 1
CONVERY AlanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen17BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael14CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason3AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Paul5AAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron18BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALY Saoirse21ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard15DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James5CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah6DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
EVANS Philip11ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry15BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FITZPATRICK Paul14AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FOGARTY TheaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel13BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY John22CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael8ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FREEMAN Beth10DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James16ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara23DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GILL Joseph4CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
HALL Conor5BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean14BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh22AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keih23BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith1CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HENRY Mike3DBDBANGOR & DISTRICTRecurve MenSes. 1
HIGSON Conor17DCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark16CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRWIN Micheal2BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
JUDGE FiachraCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona7BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KELLY Lewis17CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
KEOGH David12BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
LARKE Ian14DGDBGREEN DRAGON BOWMENCompound Master MenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca18AYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel3BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex21CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE CiaránDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel2CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MAWHINNEY Matthew9BYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe7CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie8CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MCDONAGH Niall1DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MCSWEENEY AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MEADOWCROFT Paul13DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah6ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin8BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh15CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon10ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie6BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MYERS Jonathan16DAOEARCHERS OF ENNISCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NOONAN Quintain9CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm15ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN Ruairi2AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN- BATHE Christina10BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
POWER Adam23ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb19CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve6CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre16BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn11CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN ChristopherNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1
SHORTT Gary17AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam1AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TOBIN Austin4BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VANWEY Jack22BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALL Ronan1BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan19BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Martin12DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle7DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason11DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin4AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1