A-Status Indoor
2x30 pijlen A-Status Indoor
2x30 pijlen
OGIO 1864 (1098)
Amazonenelaan 4, Eindhoven, from 29-10-2016 to 29-10-2016
A-Status Indoor
2x30 pijlen
klasse en divisie Resultaat - Individueel
 
Recurve - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DIELEMANS Mitch1095St. Jozef doelen, Geldrop287/ 1288/ 157500
2WILLEMEN Cees1294De Romeinen, Gilze277/ 2264/ 254100
3CROONEN Wil1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk261/ 3262/ 352300
4CARLEBUR Herman1136Houts Welvaren, Mierlo255/ 4262/ 351700
5LAAT DE Ruud1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven255/ 4256/ 551100
6VERHOEVEN Martie1099Ontspanning, St. Oedenrode239/ 6248/ 648700
7SENDERS Paul1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven231/ 7223/ 745400
8AERT VAN Walther1016Oude Doelen, Roosendaal225/ 8221/ 844600
9MEURKENS Christ1172De Grensjagers218/ 9213/ 943100
10GÖTTGENS Bastiaan1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven205/10170/1137500
11DEEHAN TIm1364E.S.H. Da Vinci, Eindhoven190/11175/1036500
Recurve - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1DIJCK VAN Claire1130Zwartmikkers, Middelbeers281/ 1280/ 156100
2EBERSON Bianca1185HBS De Alpenjagers, Sittard215/ 2202/ 241700
Recurve - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1CROONEN Marck1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk284/ 1284/ 256800
2BERG VAN DEN Piet1099Ontspanning, St. Oedenrode275/ 3288/ 156300
3EBERSON Michelle1185HBS De Alpenjagers, Sittard281/ 2273/ 355400
4LOON VAN Harvey1018L'Union Fait La Force274/ 4269/ 554300
5BERKEL VAN Stan1088Doele Willem III, Boekel269/ 7273/ 354200
6DIRKS Teun1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven271/ 6265/ 653600
6MESU Floris1099Ontspanning, St. Oedenrode272/ 5264/ 753600
8DESOUSA Giselle1239Concordia, Amsterdam263/ 8263/ 852600
9LANGENBERG VAN DEN Jelt00251/10253/1050400
10LAARHOVEN VAN Kay1309Sint Bernardus, Bergeijk253/ 9245/1149800
11BOERSBROEK Simon1099Ontspanning, St. Oedenrode229/11257/ 948600
12BROESS Sjef1087De Vriendenkring 1897, Schaijk213/12205/1241800
13BOKHOVEN VAN Robin00196/13200/1339600
14WAL VAN DE Jorn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven143/14137/1428000
Compound - Man
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1PAASMAN Vincent1139Prins Bernhard, Den Bosch288/ 1292/ 158000
2KIRCHNER Dennis1107VZOD, Zeelst285/ 2290/ 257500
3SMITS Bram1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven284/ 3285/ 356900
4HERMSEN Patrick1153Ons Genoegen, IJselstein279/ 4282/ 456100
5PUTS Ger1342Grensschutters, Reuver268/ 5274/ 554200
Compound - Vrouw
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1LAAT DE Sanne1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven286/ 2292/ 157800
2VERMEULEN Jody1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven289/ 1286/ 257500
3MARKOVIC Irina1312HBS Almere283/ 3284/ 356700
4PUTS Annemarie1342Grensschutters, Reuver278/ 4280/ 455800
Compound - Jeugd
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
18m-1
18m-2
Totale score
10
9
1VERWOERDT Max1079LEW, Wanroij281/ 1277/ 155800
2SCHUIT Martijn1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven269/ 2264/ 353300
3SIEBEN Kim1095St. Jozef doelen, Geldrop261/ 3265/ 252600
4BRUINSMA Remco1098OGIO 1864, Eindhoven255/ 4234/ 448900