Baltic Indoor Open 2016 Baltic Indoor Open 2016
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa, from 04-03-2016 to 6-03-2016
Baltic Indoor Open 2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1APETRIŅŠ AndrisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
1BAPSITIS JanisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
1CKALNIŅŠ AigarsLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
2BLAPSINS EduardsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
2CAVSJUKS ViktorsLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
2DBLĀZE DāvisLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
3ALAPIŅŠ MārisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
3BZHUKOV VitaliyLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
3CSKREBELS IgorsLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
4BKIVRIŅŠ GuntisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
4CLESIŅŠ AndrisLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
4DSIDĻECKIS ArtjomsLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Men
5ADUBKEVIČS InārsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
5BOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
5CBORGS KasparsLAT04CURLANDRecurve Bow Men
6BLIPSTE IvoLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Men
6DLUTERS KasparsLAT04CURLANDRecurve Bow Men
7AMICKUS StasysLTI02HARMONIJARecurve Bow Men
7BREČIŪGA RomualdasLTI02HARMONIJARecurve Bow Men
7CGRIETĒNS RaimondsLAT05DRLŠSKRecurve Bow Men
8BKAASIK TanelEST01TALLINNA KALEVRecurve Bow Men
8CBERNOTAS LenardasLTI03KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Bow Men
8DVAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasLTI03KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Bow Men
9AMOSIN VladimirLTI05LSKRecurve Bow Men
9BBARKAUSKAS AntanasLTI05LSKRecurve Bow Men
9CHULEUSKI IharBLR01ARCHERY CLUB BELARUSRecurve Bow Men
10CKAŠĖTA RamūnasLTI06KŠLARecurve Bow Men
10DŠUKIS ArmandsLAT06STIEGRARecurve Bow Men
11AEISAKA AnceLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Women
11BĀDMINE KristīneLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Women
11COLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT02ATLANTISCompound Bow Women
12BKIZELIAUSKAITĖ IngaLTI01GREENBOWCompound Bow Women
12CGRĪNVALDE JanetaLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Women
12DKARĒLE AleksandraLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Women
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ASTRĒLE BenitaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
1BGURINOVIČA JūlijaLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Women
1CKUZMIENĖ LailaLTI03KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Bow Women
2AMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
2BSOŅECA JekaterinaLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Women
3ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
3BZEĻENKEVIČA AnnaLAT03ODISEJSRecurve Bow Women
4AROPIŅA DignaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
4BOLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT02ATLANTISRecurve Bow Women
5AKREICBERGA AneteLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
5BSEMIONOVA JulianaLTI05LSKRecurve Bow Women
6ABĀRENE IrīnaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Bow Women
6BŠAKALYTĖ SimonaLTI05LSKRecurve Bow Women
7ABĒNIŅŠ AndrisLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Men
7BMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Men
8AŠILOVS EdgarsLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Men
8BTJUTJUKOVS VladimirsLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Men
9ABENSONS HaraldsLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Men
9BTITOVS AleksandrsLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Men
10AJAKUBANECS JānisLAT01AMAZONESCompound Bow Men
10BŠAVŠAJEVS DmitrijsLAT03ODISEJSCompound Bow Men
11AELARTS KasparsLAT02ATLANTISCompound Bow Men
11BLAVRENTIEV OlegBLR01ARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound Bow Men
12ARADŽIŪNAS ArūnasLTI06KŠLACompound Bow Men
12BTIMINSKAS UgniusLTI01GREENBOWCompound Bow Men
12CMELNIKOV BorisLTI02HARMONIJACompound Bow Men