Irish Open Field Championships 2016 Irish Open Field Championships 2016
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, from 30-04-2016 to 2-05-2016
Irish Open Field Championships 2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AO'CONNOR OrlaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Women
1BCOWAN AngelaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow Women
1CWALKER JoanneBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Women
1DLANGLEY JaneSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow Women
2AMOSER KarinBSVBSV SCHÖNBRUNNBare Bow Women
2BTWOMEY SarahEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBare Bow Women
2CMURRAY Ann MarieCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSBare Bow Women
2DSHANNON DeidreURAULSTER ARCHERSBare Bow Women
3AGORDON NeilBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow Men
3BLANGLEY AidanSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow Men
3CWALKER AndrewBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Men
3DDEMPSEY TerryEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBare Bow Master Men
4ANAVRATIL ChristophBSVBSV SCHÖNBRUNNBare Bow Men
4BFITZSIMONS SeamusWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master Men
4CMCCELLAND GilbertWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Men
4DMALLON RobertBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow Men
5AKINGSTON PaulEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBare Bow Master Men
5BBRADLEY DonCTACUSHINSTOWN ARCHERSBare Bow Master Men
5CGRIFFIN ColmWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master Men
6AKELLY-MURTAGH DarraghGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Shorter Peg
6BMCCONVILLE SophieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Shorter Peg
6CGILMOUR RuthBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELongbow Women
6DDUNNE MollyBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow Youth Girls
7AKOENIG FrankWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men
7BSTOKES ConorWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men
7CBYRNE GarrettSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
7DCULLEN JasonWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
14AHANLON KeithLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
14BMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior Men
14CDILLON SarahLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
14DCUNNINGHAM MartinDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
15ADOYLE AlanLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Men
15BHALL ConorLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Bow Men
15CNEABITT MarkBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Men
15DFITZPATRICK RoryLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Bow Junior Men
16ADUFF GraceGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Women
16BREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
16CDUNNE SarahLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Women
16DMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Junior Women
17ARUSSELL-COWAN AshleyBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Master Women
17BPATTERSON MarionBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Master Women
17CGILMOUR LukeBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow Cadet Men
17DSTOKES OisinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20AFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
20BGAYNOR PatCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
20CBLANCHFIELD GavynKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Men
20DBLANCHFIELD JenniferKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet Women
21ACOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
21BDUNCAN TomMACMERIDEN ACCompound Bow Men
21CCONVERY AlanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
22AMORAN DavidLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
22BJUDGE FiachraCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
22CMURPHY HughCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
23AEDWARDS SimonEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSCompound Bow Master Men
23BHAMILTON DeanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow Men
23CFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Men
23DCONWAY GlenDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Men
24ABRADLEY RobertEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
24BKELLY NedHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Master Men
24CKAIKOV MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
24DMURPHY SharonDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior Women