Latvian Indoor Open 2016 Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Jaunbērze, Mežinieku pamatskola., from 12-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABOĻŠAKOVA KsenijaLAT02ODISEJSCompound Women
1BOLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT03ATLANTISCompound Women
1CGRĪNVALDE JanetaLAT02ODISEJSCompound Women
2BĀDMINE KristīneLAT01AMAZONESCompound Women
2CKARĒLE AleksandraLAT02ODISEJSCompound Women
2DHÕIM EmilyEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKCompound Women
3ALAPIŅŠ MārisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
3BKAZUSS MarkLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
3CGROSS MikeEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
4BSIDLECKIS ArtjomsLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Men
4CDUBKEVIČS InārsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
4DPETRINS AndrisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
5AÕUN HendrikEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
5BKALNIŅŠ AigarsLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Men
5CLIPSTE IvoLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
6BOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
6CGROSS JaanusEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
6DLESIŅŠ AndrisLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Men
7AKIVRIŅŠ GuntisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
7BLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisLAT05CURLANDRecurve Men
7CMIĻČS SergejsLAT04AJR LTDRecurve Men
8BAVSJUKS ViktorsLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Men
8CMUCENIEKS ZigmārsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
8DBORGS KasparsLAT05CURLANDRecurve Men
9AGRIETĒNS RaimondsLAT07DRLŠSKRecurve Men
9BSMELOV PhilippLAT04AJR LTDRecurve Men
9CSKREBELS IgorsLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Men
10BOONA MärtEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Men
10CŠUKIS ArmandsLAT08STIEGRARecurve Men
10DTIMANOVIČS ViktorsLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
11AVALDMANIS JānisLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
11BLUTERS KasparsLAT05CURLANDRecurve Men
11CKAASIK TanelEST04TALLINNA KALEVRecurve Men
12AZABALUJEVS FjodorsLAT06FRAMRecurve Men
12CZHUKOV VitaliyLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AJAKUBANECS JānisLAT01AMAZONESCompound Men
1BMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT02ODISEJSCompound Men
2AŠILOVS EdgarsLAT01AMAZONESCompound Men
2BTITOVS AleksandrsLAT02ODISEJSCompound Men
3ABENSONS HaraldsLAT01AMAZONESCompound Men
3BŠAVŠAJEVS DmitrijsLAT02ODISEJSCompound Men
4ABĒNIŅŠ AndrisLAT01AMAZONESCompound Men
4BFETISKINS VladislavsLAT02ODISEJSCompound Men
5ALIEPA KrišjānisLAT01AMAZONESCompound Men
5BTJUTJUKOVS VladimirsLAT02ODISEJSCompound Men
6AVÕHUMÕÕK IndrekEST03BALTIC HUNTERCompound Men
6BELARTS KasparsLAT03ATLANTISCompound Men
7ARESSAR EvertEST01TÜRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
8AMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
8BKONONOVA JeļenaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
9ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
9BZELENKEVIČA AnnaLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Women
10AKREICBERGA AneteLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
10BGURINOVIČA JūlijaLAT02ODISEJSRecurve Women
11ABĀRENE IrīnaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
11BOLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT03ATLANTISRecurve Women
12AROPIŅA DignaLAT01AMAZONESRecurve Women
12BPÕLLUMÄE AlexandraEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Women