Latvian Indoor Open 2016 Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Jaunbērze, Mežinieku pamatskola., from 12-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST01TÜRI VIBUKOOL
007ARESSAR EvertSes. 2
EST03BALTIC HUNTER
006AVÕHUMÕÕK IndrekSes. 2
LAT01AMAZONES
004ABĒNIŅŠ AndrisSes. 2
003ABENSONS HaraldsSes. 2
001AJAKUBANECS JānisSes. 2
005ALIEPA KrišjānisSes. 2
002AŠILOVS EdgarsSes. 2
LAT02ODISEJS
004BFETISKINS VladislavsSes. 2
001BMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsSes. 2
003BŠAVŠAJEVS DmitrijsSes. 2
002BTITOVS AleksandrsSes. 2
005BTJUTJUKOVS VladimirsSes. 2
LAT03ATLANTIS
006BELARTS KasparsSes. 2
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SK
002DHÕIM EmilySes. 1
LAT01AMAZONES
002BĀDMINE KristīneSes. 1
LAT02ODISEJS
001ABOĻŠAKOVA KsenijaSes. 1
001CGRĪNVALDE JanetaSes. 1
002CKARĒLE AleksandraSes. 1
LAT03ATLANTIS
001BOLEKSEJENKO JulijaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SK
010BOONA MärtSes. 1
EST04TALLINNA KALEV
011CKAASIK TanelSes. 1
EST05SAGITTARIUS
006CGROSS JaanusSes. 1
003CGROSS MikeSes. 1
005AÕUN HendrikSes. 1
LAT01AMAZONES
004CDUBKEVIČS InārsSes. 1
003BKAZUSS MarkSes. 1
007AKIVRIŅŠ GuntisSes. 1
003ALAPIŅŠ MārisSes. 1
005CLIPSTE IvoSes. 1
008CMUCENIEKS ZigmārsSes. 1
006BOZOLIŅŠ KristapsSes. 1
004DPETRINS AndrisSes. 1
010DTIMANOVIČS ViktorsSes. 1
011AVALDMANIS JānisSes. 1
012CZHUKOV VitaliySes. 1
LAT02ODISEJS
008BAVSJUKS ViktorsSes. 1
005BKALNIŅŠ AigarsSes. 1
006DLESIŅŠ AndrisSes. 1
004BSIDLECKIS ArtjomsSes. 1
009CSKREBELS IgorsSes. 1
LAT04AJR LTD
007CMIĻČS SergejsSes. 1
009BSMELOV PhilippSes. 1
LAT05CURLAND
008DBORGS KasparsSes. 1
007BLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisSes. 1
011BLUTERS KasparsSes. 1
LAT06FRAM
012AZABALUJEVS FjodorsSes. 1
LAT07DRLŠSK
009AGRIETĒNS RaimondsSes. 1
LAT08STIEGRA
010CŠUKIS ArmandsSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SK
012BPÕLLUMÄE AlexandraSes. 2
LAT01AMAZONES
011ABĀRENE IrīnaSes. 2
009ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaSes. 2
008BKONONOVA JeļenaSes. 2
010AKREICBERGA AneteSes. 2
008AMATVEJEVA RimmaSes. 2
012AROPIŅA DignaSes. 2
LAT02ODISEJS
010BGURINOVIČA JūlijaSes. 2
009BZELENKEVIČA AnnaSes. 2
LAT03ATLANTIS
011BOLEKSEJENKO JulijaSes. 2