Latvian Indoor Open 2016 Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Jaunbērze, Mežinieku pamatskola., from 12-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Participant List group by Country
 
EST01TÜRI VIBUKOOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RESSAR Evert7ACompound MenSes. 2
EST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÕIM Emily2DCompound WomenSes. 1
OONA Märt10BRecurve MenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE Alexandra12BRecurve WomenSes. 2
EST03BALTIC HUNTER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VÕHUMÕÕK Indrek6ACompound MenSes. 2
EST04TALLINNA KALEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAASIK Tanel11CRecurve MenSes. 1
EST05SAGITTARIUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GROSS Jaanus6CRecurve MenSes. 1
GROSS Mike3CRecurve MenSes. 1
ÕUN Hendrik5ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT01AMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ĀDMINE Kristīne2BCompound WomenSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna11ARecurve WomenSes. 2
BĒNIŅŠ Andris4ACompound MenSes. 2
BENSONS Haralds3ACompound MenSes. 2
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona9ARecurve WomenSes. 2
DUBKEVIČS Inārs4CRecurve MenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis1ACompound MenSes. 2
KAZUSS Mark3BRecurve MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis7ARecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena8BRecurve WomenSes. 2
KREICBERGA Anete10ARecurve WomenSes. 2
LAPIŅŠ Māris3ARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis5ACompound MenSes. 2
LIPSTE Ivo5CRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma8ARecurve WomenSes. 2
MUCENIEKS Zigmārs8CRecurve MenSes. 1
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps6BRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRINS Andris4DRecurve MenSes. 1
ROPIŅA Digna12ARecurve WomenSes. 2
ŠILOVS Edgars2ACompound MenSes. 2
TIMANOVIČS Viktors10DRecurve MenSes. 1
VALDMANIS Jānis11ARecurve MenSes. 1
ZHUKOV Vitaliy12CRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT02ODISEJS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVSJUKS Viktors8BRecurve MenSes. 1
BOĻŠAKOVA Ksenija1ACompound WomenSes. 1
FETISKINS Vladislavs4BCompound MenSes. 2
GRĪNVALDE Janeta1CCompound WomenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija10BRecurve WomenSes. 2
KALNIŅŠ Aigars5BRecurve MenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra2CCompound WomenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris6DRecurve MenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs1BCompound MenSes. 2
ŠAVŠAJEVS Dmitrijs3BCompound MenSes. 2
SIDLECKIS Artjoms4BRecurve MenSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors9CRecurve MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs2BCompound MenSes. 2
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BCompound MenSes. 2
ZELENKEVIČA Anna9BRecurve WomenSes. 2
LAT03ATLANTIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELARTS Kaspars6BCompound MenSes. 2
OLEKSEJENKO Julija1BCompound WomenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Julija11BRecurve WomenSes. 2
LAT04AJR LTD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIĻČS Sergejs7CRecurve MenSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp9BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT05CURLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BORGS Kaspars8DRecurve MenSes. 1
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris7BRecurve MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars11BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT06FRAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ZABALUJEVS Fjodors12ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT07DRLŠSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIETĒNS Raimonds9ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT08STIEGRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ŠUKIS Armands10CRecurve MenSes. 1