Latvian Indoor Open 2016 Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Jaunbērze, Mežinieku pamatskola., from 12-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Latvian Indoor Open 2016
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
Ā - A - B - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ĀDMINE Kristīne2BLAT01AMAZONESCompound WomenSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors8BLAT02ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna11ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
BĒNIŅŠ Andris4ALAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 2
BENSONS Haralds3ALAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 2
BOĻŠAKOVA Ksenija1ALAT02ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
BORGS Kaspars8DLAT05CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona9ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
DUBKEVIČS Inārs4CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
ELARTS Kaspars6BLAT03ATLANTISCompound MenSes. 2
F - G - H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FETISKINS Vladislavs4BLAT02ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 2
GRIETĒNS Raimonds9ALAT07DRLŠSKRecurve MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta1CLAT02ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
GROSS Jaanus6CEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve MenSes. 1
GROSS Mike3CEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve MenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija10BLAT02ODISEJSRecurve WomenSes. 2
HÕIM Emily2DEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKCompound WomenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis1ALAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 2
KAASIK Tanel11CEST04TALLINNA KALEVRecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars5BLAT02ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra2CLAT02ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
KAZUSS Mark3BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis7ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena8BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
KREICBERGA Anete10ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris7BLAT05CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPIŅŠ Māris3ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris6DLAT02ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis5ALAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 2
LIPSTE Ivo5CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars11BLAT05CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma8ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs1BLAT02ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 2
MIĻČS Sergejs7CLAT04AJR LTDRecurve MenSes. 1
MUCENIEKS Zigmārs8CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
O - Õ - P - R - Š
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OLEKSEJENKO Julija1BLAT03ATLANTISCompound WomenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Julija11BLAT03ATLANTISRecurve WomenSes. 2
OONA Märt10BEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKRecurve MenSes. 1
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps6BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
ÕUN Hendrik5AEST05SAGITTARIUSRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRINS Andris4DLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE Alexandra12BEST02TARTU VK/ TARTU VALLA SKRecurve WomenSes. 2
RESSAR Evert7AEST01TÜRI VIBUKOOLCompound MenSes. 2
ROPIŅA Digna12ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 2
ŠAVŠAJEVS Dmitrijs3BLAT02ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 2
ŠILOVS Edgars2ALAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 2
ŠUKIS Armands10CLAT08STIEGRARecurve MenSes. 1
S - T - V - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SIDLECKIS Artjoms4BLAT02ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors9CLAT02ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp9BLAT04AJR LTDRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMANOVIČS Viktors10DLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs2BLAT02ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 2
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BLAT02ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 2
VALDMANIS Jānis11ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
VÕHUMÕÕK Indrek6AEST03BALTIC HUNTERCompound MenSes. 2
ZABALUJEVS Fjodors12ALAT06FRAMRecurve MenSes. 1
ZELENKEVIČA Anna9BLAT02ODISEJSRecurve WomenSes. 2
ZHUKOV Vitaliy12CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1