All Ireland Field Championship 2016 All Ireland Field Championship 2016
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, from 12-03-2016 to 13-03-2016
All Ireland Field Championship 2016
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan15AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
BLAIR Gary24ABACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
BLAIR Max24CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow BeginnerSes. 1
BRADLEY Robert10DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
BURROWS Peter2CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan11DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael10BLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason13BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
DEMPSEY Terry18AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBare Bow Master MenSes. 1
DOYLE Alan13DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah15CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FITZPATRICK Rory14ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay1AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
GORDON Neil19BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm18BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master MenSes. 1
HALL Conor13ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
HALL Robert11AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean11CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith13CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
HEANEY Aidan23CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe23DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin23ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive BeginnerSes. 1
HEANEY Sian23BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive Cadet WomenSes. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JACOB Damien14CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
JOHN Matthias22BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael9ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
KEELY Frances24BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
KELLY Ned9CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
KERR Stephen17BROARIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
KOENIG Frank2BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Aidan19ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane20BSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra9BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
MALLON Robert17DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Gilbert17CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie1CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
MCCREERY Craig17ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow MenSes. 1
MCDONAGH Niall14BSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MOORE Colleen22CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
MORAN David9DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
MURPHY Paddy14DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie18DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
N - Ó - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NÍ­ RAGHALLAIGH Etain24DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
Ó BEOLÁIN Conor22ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla20CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow WomenSes. 1
PITMAN Bryony15BWACWORTHING ACRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve15DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL-COWAN Ashley1DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Master WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan10CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow Junior WomenSes. 1
RYAN Eddie2AWXAWEXFORD ARCHERYLongbow MenSes. 1
SHIEL John2DIFAFIFAFLongbow Master MenSes. 1
STOKES Conor8DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
STOKES Oisin1BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TWOMEY Sarah20DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
WALKER Andrew19CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
WALKER Joanne20ABACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow WomenSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Ben8CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Stephen8ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake10ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Bow Junior MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart11BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1