Windhoek 2016 African Archery Championships + CQT Windhoek 2016 African Archery Championships + CQT
Archery Association of Namibia (AAN)
Windhoek (NAM), from 28-01-2016 to 31-01-2016
Windhoek 2016 African Archery Championships + CQT
Entries by Country
 
ALGALGERIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGGAD Karim1BRecurve MenQualification Round
BOUHAHA Sarah13BRecurve WomenQualification Round
MEGHERBI Mounir3BRecurve MenQualification Round
REZIGUE Amina12BRecurve WomenQualification Round
SERIR Adlen2BRecurve MenQualification Round
TIKAROUCHINE Yasmine11BRecurve WomenQualification Round
BENBENIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKONAGBO V.V. Josue6ARecurve MenQualification Round
ZINSOU K. Merveille S.14ARecurve WomenQualification Round
CHACHAD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAINA Stephanie12ARecurve WomenQualification Round
FOLK-UNA Alphorn-Sine11ARecurve WomenQualification Round
HOUTOU Marlyse13ARecurve WomenQualification Round
MADAYE Israel4ARecurve MenQualification Round
NGUELET Gabin5ARecurve MenQualification Round
TORSO Woibogo Wodegue3ARecurve MenQualification Round
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESSIS Akpa Samuel Bethel4CRecurve MenQualification Round
FRANGILLI Carla11CRecurve WomenQualification Round
GBANE Fatou12CRecurve WomenQualification Round
KOUASSI Rene Philippe5CRecurve MenQualification Round
MOROKANT Koffi Allassane6CRecurve MenQualification Round
EGYEGYPT
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL-NEMR Ahmed6DRecurve MenQualification Round
ELGIBILY Hala22DCompound WomenQualification Round
ELGIBILY Nancy23DCompound WomenQualification Round
ELKHOLOSY Hady7DRecurve MenQualification Round
ELSAID Khaled19DCompound MenQualification Round
FAKHRY Ahmed18DCompound MenQualification Round
FOUDA Hania14CRecurve WomenQualification Round
HELAL Ahmed Alaa17DCompound MenQualification Round
MANSOUR Amira15CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MANSOUR Reem13CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MOHAMED Aly8DRecurve MenQualification Round
TAHA Hana21DCompound WomenQualification Round
KENKENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANWAR Shehzana14DRecurve WomenQualification Round
BEHR Nikita15DRecurve WomenQualification Round
YOUNG Zane9BRecurve MenQualification Round
LBALIBYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AREBI ABDULMONEM. A1CRecurve MenQualification Round
ELGHRARI Ali Saleh3CRecurve MenQualification Round
HURIBESH Adem Omran2CRecurve MenQualification Round
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAOUI My Ismail4BRecurve MenQualification Round
BOUCHANE Mohamed5BRecurve MenQualification Round
BOUYBLANE Youssef18ACompound MenQualification Round
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed19ACompound MenQualification Round
EL ASADI Chadya21ACompound WomenQualification Round
EL FAIZ Souad23ACompound WomenQualification Round
EL MANSOURI Hana15BRecurve WomenQualification Round
FARFRA Loubna14BRecurve WomenQualification Round
HAMDOUNE El Mehdi20ACompound MenQualification Round
JELLOUN Mohamed6BRecurve MenQualification Round
TRITICHE Amina22ACompound WomenQualification Round
MAWMALAWI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABELL Mark2ARecurve MenQualification Round
ARENEO David1ARecurve MenQualification Round
MRIMAURITIUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABET Jean Marie Cliff9ARecurve MenQualification Round
HOW KEMG FAT Henri17ACompound MenQualification Round
JUHEL Louis Gino Aurelien8ARecurve MenQualification Round
KLEIN Stephan7ARecurve MenQualification Round
NAMNAMIBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROBLER Adriaan8CRecurve MenQualification Round
GROBLER Paul7CRecurve MenQualification Round
MALAN Ilana23BCompound WomenQualification Round
MARAIS Francois17BCompound MenQualification Round
NEL Louw18BCompound MenQualification Round
REDDIG Xander9CRecurve MenQualification Round
TALJAARD Elisabeth21BCompound WomenQualification Round
VAN WYK Ben19BCompound MenQualification Round
VIVIERS Beanta22BCompound WomenQualification Round
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRINK Lilian23CCompound WomenQualification Round
CILLIERS Seppie19CCompound MenQualification Round
CROWTHER Riaan18CCompound MenQualification Round
DE KLERK Vivien1DRecurve MenQualification Round
DE WET Lizeth21CCompound WomenQualification Round
DI MATTEO Marco3DRecurve MenQualification Round
HULTZER Karen13DRecurve WomenQualification Round
KUSCHKE Lizl22CCompound WomenQualification Round
PRINSLOO Sandra12DRecurve WomenQualification Round
ROUX Patrick17CCompound MenQualification Round
VAN DYK Yolandi11DRecurve WomenQualification Round
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence2DRecurve MenQualification Round
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saber8BRecurve MenQualification Round
HAMMED Mohamed7BRecurve MenQualification Round
ZIMZIMBABWE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHUKUMBO Bryan20BCompound MenQualification Round
ENGELS Halina Elzbieta Barbara15ARecurve WomenQualification Round
ENGELS Nicole Tania24ACompound WomenQualification Round
POONJA Humayoon4DRecurve MenQualification Round
SUTHERLAND Gavin5DRecurve MenQualification Round