Indoor Cittŕ di Castenaso Indoor Città di Castenaso
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Impianto Roberto Zanella
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO), from 12-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Indoor Cittŕ di Castenaso
Stampa Piazzole
 
12/02/2016 turno 1 sera
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ASANDROLINI Rino08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BPONTI SGARGI Maurizio08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ABENFENATI Tariku08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
2BTONIOLI Valentino08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CANGELETTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DSIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AMAGLI Andrea08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BBARBIERI Cristina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CGIURIATO Alessandro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4AMAGLI Marco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CPECORARO Giovanni08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMELEGA Michele08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ASOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CBONORA Fabio08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BD'AMBROSIO Vito08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
6CMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
13/02/2016 turno 2 mattino
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AGILIBERTI Lucio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BBONATTI Paolo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1CPINOTTI Nicola08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMIRULLA Antonino08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ABERNARDI Alberto08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BCANNELLA Riccardo08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CPAVANELLO Fabrizio06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBONDI Stefano08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BANDRINI Mauro08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DMAZZOLI Marco08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AGALASSI Donatella08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4BFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
4CPADOVANI Angela08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4DCALEFFI Enrico08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AFERRACIN Daniele06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5CPASQUALI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6ATEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6BCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Master Maschile
6CDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
6DTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
13/02/2016 turno 3 pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACONTIN Denis06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BGAVIOLI Vilmo08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CCASTELLINI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DFRANCESCHELLI Federico08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2AFENATI Martina08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
2BMONTEMAGGI Mirco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
2DCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3ABABINI Erica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CIABOLI Carla08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
3DROSSI Ivan08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ACANGINI Alessandro08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBALDACCIONI Stefano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CFAJNER Daniele08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DDONINI Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ASARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
6BCORTELLA Fabio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6CGIARDINI Roberto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DFINI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
13/02/2016 turno 4 sera
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AVERRI Alex08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CTEMPORIN Angelo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1DD'ACCOLTI Angelo08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AVERRI Remo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BCANTARELLI Maicol08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CBELLONE Aurelio08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
3AROVERSI Ines08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BGUIDI Giampaolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
3CBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
3DTASSINARI Andrea08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
4ACESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BALBERTINI Caterina08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4CLA BRUNA Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
4DGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5AMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
5BFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
5CBECCHELLI Patrizia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
5DGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
6AKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
6BVENTURELLI Manuela08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
6CCAPPELLI Roberto08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
6DTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
14/02/2016 turno 5 mattino
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ATORRICELLI Graziano08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
1CPELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBASSI Iuana08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
2BARFINI Enrica08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CPIREDDA Maria Lucia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2DCOCCHI Umberto08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3CGANZERLI Guido Tiziano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4AGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BTADDEI Luigi08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4CCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DZAGNONI Claudio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
5BVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
5CNOCERA Fortunato Domenico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5DLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
6ACASTELLARI Ivano08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6CRINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6DSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
14/02/2016 turno 6 pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AMOTTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BPIZZI Simone08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1CROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2AGHETTI Melania08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
2BTARANTOLA Thomas08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DTRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3AGIANNINI Leonardo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BBOSCO Bruno08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CBENINI Luca08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ACOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CGALLI Nicola08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DSEQUI Iacopo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ASIMONI Edi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BBALZANI Cristian08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CDURANTI Paolo08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGENTILI Luca08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ARATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
6BCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
6DMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile