Sturepilen 2016 Sturepilen 2016
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Gnistgatan 9, Uppsala, from 20-02-2016 to 20-02-2016
Sturepilen 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ABOLANDER Lars7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
1BVALLNER Rasmus7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
1CVESTERBERG Rickard7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Herrar
2AMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Herrar
2BHEDLUND Lars7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar
2CERIKSSON Eva3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Herrar
2DTUNNINEN Tom39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKELongbow Herrar
3ASJÖGREN Lars3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Herrar
3CVALLNER Stig-Göran7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar
3DSJÖDIN Elin7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer
4AHUZELIUS Jan7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Herrar
4BZIPLIES Hartmut39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
4CBJÖRKLUND Niklas45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
4DZETTERSTRÖM Tomas7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
5ASEGER Björne7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Herrar
5BENERHOLM Anders39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
5CCEKAL Anton45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
5DGRISSOM Erik43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
6AGJERS Hans7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Herrar
6BSTRIMARK Mattias7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Herrar
6DKARTTUNEN Kari33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar
7AANDERLE Mikael7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Herrar
7BANDERSSON Rolf3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar
7CVOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar
8AHJERPE Jari7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Herrar
8BOLSSON Ture39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
8CVERHAGEN MELIN William40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar
8DKARLSSON Tobias7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9AFERM Isak39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9BSIGFRIDSSON Michael40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9CSKÖLD Lollo44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9DIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Herrar
10AFORSBERG Alexander44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar
10BSUNDLIN Tom7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar
10CELLIOT Niklas43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar
10DGRAPE Arent3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar
11AJANSSON Anna7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar
11BEKSTRÖM Ragnar43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Master 50 Herrar
11CÅKERBLOM Torsten33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Master 50 Herrar
11DCARLSSON Jimmy44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Master 50 Herrar
12AJONSON Emma7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
12BKURPPA Tilde7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
12DMATTSSON Marie44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Damer
13ASNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
13BSTRÖM Julia43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
13COLSSON Alva43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Damer
13DWILLNERS Mac40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar
14ASUNDBAUM Saga7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
14BPERSSON Ylva3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
14CWENDEL Michaela7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
14DTOLONEN Ella7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
15AHEDLUND Josefine7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
15BVESTERBERG Kajsa7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
15CHEDSTRÖM Emma40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
15DROMAN Ragnar44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
16APERS Elias44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
16BOLSSON Bobbo39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
16CHENDEL Rasmus44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
16DLUND Elvin7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
17ASUNDBAUM Morgan7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 Herrar
17BOLSSON Axel43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
17CLINDER Ängla44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
17DLUNDMARK Emma7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
18ADOVERSTÅL Kim7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
18BGUNNERHED Christopher43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
18DKARLSSON Anna7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
19AHALLBERG Patrik7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
19BMÄSSING Pontus44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
19DHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
20AANDERSSON Linus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
20BGOMEZ Manuel3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
20CALVEBLAD Stefan44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 Herrar
20DELLESJÖ Sören7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Master 50 Herrar
21CJOHANSSON Maria7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Handikapp
21DLILJA-JOHANSSON Maria40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Handikapp
22AWELANDER Jan44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 Herrar
22COLSSON Carina43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Damer
22DKÄCK Caroline40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Damer