Sturepilen 2016 Sturepilen 2016
BSK Sturarna (7908)
Gnistgatan 9, Uppsala, from 20-02-2016 to 20-02-2016
Sturepilen 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GOMEZ Manuel20BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo9DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Ylva14BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus20ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf7BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva2CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent10DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve2ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars3ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Ida19DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Lars2BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
JONSON Emma12ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VALLNER Rasmus1BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
VALLNER Stig-Göran3CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOLANDER Lars1ALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STRIMARK Mattias6BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GJERS Hans6ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Jan4ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne5ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SUNDLIN Tom10BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Anna11ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
KURPPA Tilde12BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SJÖDIN Elin3DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
TOLONEN Ella14DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas4DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael7ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim18ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören20DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik19ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine15ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari8ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Maria21CCompound HandikappOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna18DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias8DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin16DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Emma17DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba13ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Morgan17ACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga14ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
VESTERBERG Kajsa15BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
VESTERBERG Rickard1CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela14CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERBLOM Torsten11CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari6DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENERHOLM Anders5BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut4BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FERM Isak9ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Bobbo16BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Ture8BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
TUNNINEN Tom2DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WILLNERS Mac13DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDSTRÖM Emma15CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SIGFRIDSSON Michael9BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÄCK Caroline22DCompound DamerOmg. 1
LILJA-JOHANSSON Maria21DCompound HandikappOmg. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William8CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EKSTRÖM Ragnar11BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ELLIOT Niklas10CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
GRISSOM Erik5DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNERHED Christopher18BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Alva13CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Axel17BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Carina22CCompound DamerOmg. 1
STRÖM Julia13BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEBLAD Stefan20CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Jimmy11DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Alexander10ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
HENDEL Rasmus16CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDER Ängla17CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
MÄSSING Pontus19BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
MATTSSON Marie12DCompound DamerOmg. 1
PERS Elias16ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ROMAN Ragnar15DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SKÖLD Lollo9CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WELANDER Jan22ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRKLUND Niklas4CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton5CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1