European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 01-10-2016 to 2-10-2016
European Club Team Cup
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CHIRAULT ThomasFRA04Stade Clermontois344/ 1334/ 26784023
2MAKHNENKO ArtemRUS01Cheetah332/ 2336/ 16683310
3ANTOINE ThomasFRA02Riom329/ 5324/ 8653239
4PILHON PierreFRA03Arc Club De Nimes322/16330/ 3652247
5FERNÁNDEZ Antonio FernándezESP03Club Arqueros San Jorge326/ 8325/ 6651228
6MONTIGIANI DanieleITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto325/11326/ 5651196
7FAUCHERON ThomasFRA05Archers De Rennes328/ 6322/ 9650258
8DANIEL LucasFRA02Riom330/ 4320/12650238
9SCHATURSUNOW RichardGER01Blankenfelders324/12325/ 7649287
10CANILLAS EnriqueESP05Rozas Archery326/ 7322/10648225
11CUESTA EliasFRA04Stade Clermontois325/10321/11646215
12RODRIGUEZ JuanFRA05Archers De Rennes323/13319/146421910
13SANNA MichaelFRA04Stade Clermontois331/ 3311/26642197
14CINCUNEGUI BARBADO PereESP02Club Es Cubells323/14317/17640185
15COURTEILLE RodrigueFRA06Campiegne325/ 9314/21639196
16BONNEAU PaulFRA02Riom323/15316/18639187
17BORODIN AlexeyRUS01Cheetah310/25328/ 4638209
18CATOIS JohanFRA03Arc Club De Nimes318/20320/13638176
19NIKOLAEV AlekseiRUS01Cheetah319/18319/1563851
20HRISTOV HristoBUL01Jambo 2006 Ruse316/21316/19632174
21SACH PeterGER01Blankenfelders318/19313/23631215
22GIROUILLE RomainFRA05Archers De Rennes311/24317/16628199
23MARI RIBAS IvanESP01Club S'arc D'eivissa312/23316/20628175
24TAVERNIER OlivierFRA06Campiegne319/17305/35624202
25TABARD SebastienFRA06Campiegne309/26311/27620111
26SOULE PuentinFRA03Arc Club De Nimes314/22305/36619154
27CRISTEA Denis CatalinESP01Club S'arc D'eivissa305/34314/2261983
28GOUTELARD AdrienFRA01Ca Balma Tir L'arc306/31312/24618169
29CHRISTODOULOU ChristodoulosCYP01Centaur Archery Club308/28308/30616185
30PENDOV TodorBUL02Trakiec Sadovo303/37311/25614158
31LATEV AsparuhBUL03Robin Hood Sofia305/33306/33611186
32PANTELIDES ThomasCYP01Centaur Archery Club306/30305/37611174
33METZLAFF ArneGER01Blankenfelders300/42309/29609155
34SERESIN MarcoITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto304/35304/38608105
35TODOROV VaskoBUL02Trakiec Sadovo303/39304/39607104
36LAURENT RoyenBEL01Fleche D'or Anderlecht296/48309/28605156
37LE VAN THOI MathieuFRA01Ca Balma Tir L'arc298/45307/32605145
38TUR ALVAREZ AntoniESP02Club Es Cubells298/46307/31605143
39VAN BULCK MathiasBEL01Fleche D'or Anderlecht303/36301/40604156
40RIBAS GARCIA VicentESP02Club Es Cubells308/27296/46604142
41TEJADA RODRIGUEZ RafaelESP03Club Arqueros San Jorge303/38300/43603155
42ZAFFONI PieroITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto306/32296/45602124
43MIRCHEV MiroslavBUL01Jambo 2006 Ruse308/29290/5359843
44COSTA CARDONA AlejandroESP01Club S'arc D'eivissa295/49301/41596124
45LOIZOU KonstatinosCYP01Centaur Archery Club298/44296/47594114
46MASCARIN VincentFRA01Ca Balma Tir L'arc289/53305/3459494
47PETROV AtanasBUL03Robin Hood Sofia301/40291/51592123
48MISSOTTEN IvanBEL01Fleche D'or Anderlecht291/52300/42591145
49ATIENZA PARDO AntonioESP03Club Arqueros San Jorge297/47293/49590114
50TEMELKOV AtanasBUL03Robin Hood Sofia293/51293/48586106
51SANCHEZ KenESP05Rozas Archery301/41285/55586103
52MARTINEZ EloyESP04Arqueros De Leganes294/50290/5458491
53SAINT-JAMES HugoBUL04Phenix Archery300/43284/5658472
54CALLEJA DavidESP05Rozas Archery286/54290/52576114
55BANCHEV IvanBUL01Jambo 2006 Ruse276/57300/44576102
56LECHEV SlavBUL04Phenix Archery283/55291/50574103
57FERNÁNDEZ FélixESP04Arqueros De Leganes278/56282/5756083
58MITOV IvanBUL04Phenix Archery271/59275/5854660
59MARCOS Juan CarlosESP04Arqueros De Leganes271/58272/5954351
60NIKOLOV NikolaBUL02Trakiec Sadovo250/60233/6048331
Recurve Bow - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PLANEIX SophieFRA02Riom330/ 1323/ 16533010
2SCHUH BerengereFRA07La Sentinelle De Brienon329/ 2323/ 3652206
3TONETTA ElenaITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto323/ 3319/ 6642204
4RUGGIERI LauraFRA07La Sentinelle De Brienon318/ 6323/ 2641239
5ADICEOM AudreyFRA02Riom317/ 8321/ 5638207
6ALARCON TORRES MiriamESP02Club Es Cubells321/ 5315/ 8636172
7LACROIX EmilieFRA09Saint Avertin Casas318/ 7318/ 7636154
8CREMMYDAS AuroraFRA08Les Archers Catalans314/10322/ 4636153
9THOMAS SolenneFRA06Campiegne322/ 4310/11632154
10VIOLI SaraITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto313/11314/ 9627186
11FERRION CaroleFRA10Nevilly Sur Marne312/12309/13621176
12KACZMARECK ElodieFRA07La Sentinelle De Brienon314/ 9307/14621165
13BRIANNE NoemieFRA09Saint Avertin Casas305/14309/12614165
14BEZAULT CelineFRA10Nevilly Sur Marne306/13307/15613132
15MORAGO GARCIA OceaniaESP07Arcosoto301/15305/16606133
16MAIRE MarineFRA06Campiegne298/16297/18595135
17TORRES SandraFRA08Les Archers Catalans282/25311/1059363
18NIEVA GONZALEZ SandraESP07Arcosoto296/17294/19590155
19LECOINTRE LaurieFRA09Saint Avertin Casas289/21299/17588126
20VALOUR DelphineFRA10Nevilly Sur Marne290/20293/2058392
21SOLERA SANCHEZ SonsolesESP07Arcosoto293/19288/22581113
22IORIATTI CristinaITA01Kappa Kosmo Rovereto294/18281/2657573
23GIOT MelodyFRA08Les Archers Catalans289/22284/2357371
24PUISEUX AmbreFRA06Campiegne288/23282/2457053
25GARROTTE DE BARROS AlbaESP06La Flecha De Salamanca280/26289/21569102
26ELENKOVA LiliaBUL03Robin Hood Sofia276/27281/2555774
27BARBOSA RachelFRA02Riom286/24267/29553113
28DIEZ BULLO Sara B.ESP02Club Es Cubells252/32275/2752721
29SAMPERIO CARDONA LaraESP02Club Es Cubells257/30269/2852672
30CARRASQUER MONTUFO AlbaESP08Tir Amb Arc Pardinyes262/29263/3052531
31PINOL BIFET IreneESP08Tir Amb Arc Pardinyes270/28246/3251661
32FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EvaESP06La Flecha De Salamanca252/31248/3150074
33FORNER FERRERES AliciaESP08Tir Amb Arc Pardinyes248/33244/3349250
34VELIKOVA NinaBUL03Robin Hood Sofia248/33243/3449120
35BLAZQUEZ MATEOS MariaESP06La Flecha De Salamanca216/35220/3543611
36VASILEVA RadkaBUL03Robin Hood Sofia161/36143/3630430