European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice-Catez (SLO), from 30-08-2016 to 3-09-2016
European 3D Championships
Entries by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
004DBITTERMANN KlausCourse A Blue - CM CW
001A62WIENER NicoCourse A Blue - CM CW
BELBELGIUM
013CGEURTS BrieucCourse A Blue - CM CW
CROCROATIA
011CDASOVIC DarkoCourse A Blue - CM CW
001DMUSTAPIC IvanCourse A Blue - CM CW
007BSTARCEVIC BrankoCourse A Blue - CM CW
DENDENMARK
004CANDERSEN StigCourse A Blue - CM CW
002BCSIKÓS JózsefCourse A Blue - CM CW
008BSTEFFENSEN JacobCourse A Blue - CM CW
ESPSPAIN
008DBARROSO AndresCourse A Blue - CM CW
007DMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinCourse A Blue - CM CW
010CTORO ALVAREZ FranciscoCourse A Blue - CM CW
FINFINLAND
010DKANGASMAKI ArtoCourse A Blue - CM CW
011ARUTONEN MikaCourse A Blue - CM CW
FRAFRANCE
007AGRIVOTET ChristopheCourse A Blue - CM CW
002CTHIERRY JeremyCourse A Blue - CM CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
001CCOLE GaryCourse A Blue - CM CW
013ATUCKNOTT PhillipCourse A Blue - CM CW
HUNHUNGARY
004BGONDAN GyorgyCourse A Blue - CM CW
005BSZABÓ IstvánCourse A Blue - CM CW
001BSZEDLAR JanosCourse A Blue - CM CW
IRLIRELAND
013BROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonCourse A Blue - CM CW
ITAITALY
005AGALLO RaffaeleCourse A Blue - CM CW
010BMUNARI IlarioCourse A Blue - CM CW
004ASEIMANDI GiuseppeCourse A Blue - CM CW
NORNORWAY
007C533LIE EivindCourse A Blue - CM CW
RUSRUSSIA
011BANDRYUNIN DmitryCourse A Blue - CM CW
008APOVETKIN AleksandrCourse A Blue - CM CW
005CTARASOV VictorCourse A Blue - CM CW
SLOSLOVENIA
010ARUBIDO AlešCourse A Blue - CM CW
002DTURSIC SlavkoCourse A Blue - CM CW
SWESWEDEN
005DANDERLE MikaelCourse A Blue - CM CW
002ADÄLDBORG ChristianCourse A Blue - CM CW
008CJOHANSSON HakanCourse A Blue - CM CW
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
020BRONACHER IngridCourse A Blue - CM CW
022AWILDMANN KarinCourse A Blue - CM CW
BELBELGIUM
022CHEYLEN GreetCourse A Blue - CM CW
CROCROATIA
019BNIKSIC DijanaCourse A Blue - CM CW
DENDENMARK
016BKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenCourse A Blue - CM CW
020COLESEN MariaCourse A Blue - CM CW
ESPSPAIN
016DMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaCourse A Blue - CM CW
FINFINLAND
014C210LANTEE AnneCourse A Blue - CM CW
FRAFRANCE
014DBOUTELEUX MyleneCourse A Blue - CM CW
017CTARRISSE AuroreCourse A Blue - CM CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019CBARBY VictoriaCourse A Blue - CM CW
ITAITALY
016ABIANCHI SoniaCourse A Blue - CM CW
017AFINESSI MonicaCourse A Blue - CM CW
014B57FRANCHINI IreneCourse A Blue - CM CW
RUSRUSSIA
020AEFREMOVA SvetlanaCourse A Blue - CM CW
022BLEBEDEVA AlexandraCourse A Blue - CM CW
019ANOVIKOVA ElenaCourse A Blue - CM CW
SLOSLOVENIA
017DCEKADA DoloresCourse A Blue - CM CW
016CTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaCourse A Blue - CM CW
SWESWEDEN
017BOLOFSSON IngridCourse A Blue - CM CW
014ASODERSTEN LisaCourse A Blue - CM CW
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
020AEHRENREITER JosefCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
018DMACHEINER ChristianCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
015CSTEINWENDER AloisCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BELBELGIUM
023CBUNGENEERS DanielCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
018ADELMARCHE Jean-MarcCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CROCROATIA
021APETRIC ZeljkoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
017CPOTRKAC RobertCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
021CJURIK MarianCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DENDENMARK
019CHANSEN Mikael BoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
014DLARSEN ClausCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
020CLEFÉVRE ThomasCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ESPSPAIN
017BALBORNA JordiCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
014AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FINFINLAND
015DLESKINEN TimoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
022APARSSINEN JuhaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
017DROSENDAHL JuhaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FRAFRANCE
018BDECULTOT StephaneCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
016DRIBES LoicCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019BMEEHAN JasonCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
021BSTRACHAN-STEPHENS AdamCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
HUNHUNGARY
015BMOLNAR JozsefCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
016ARABOTKA Gyorgy ViktorCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
IRLIRELAND
023BDEMPSEY TerryCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
022CTWOMEY AdrianCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ITAITALY
016BESPOSITO EricCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
015AGIANNINI AlessandroCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
014BNOCETI AlessioCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RUSRUSSIA
019ADARKHANOV ValentinCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
022BKALUGIN ViacheslavCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
023AZINDER LevCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SLOSLOVENIA
020DKOSEC MihaelCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
018CŠTEFANČIČ GašperCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
019DŠTEPIC BraneCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SVKSLOVAKIA
020BKNIZKA JanCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SWESWEDEN
016CAXEFLOD MatsCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
017ALINDROT MikaelCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
014CLUNDMARK FredrikCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
008CFISCHERLEHNER HeleneCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BELBELGIUM
011CVERSTAPPEN DorienCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ESPSPAIN
010BMINYANO MIQUEL RosaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FRAFRANCE
012ANOREST EliseCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
008DPORTE ChantalCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008BNILSSON JessicaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
011BREES ElizabethCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
HUNHUNGARY
009DRADA IlonaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
IRLIRELAND
012BMURRAY Ann MarieCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
010DTWOMEY SarahCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ITAITALY
010ANOCETI SaraCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
009ANOZIGLIA CinziaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
008ASTROBBE EleonoraCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RUSRUSSIA
011DKALUGINA MariiaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
012CSAVENKOVA MariaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SLOSLOVENIA
010CGUTMAN TinaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
009CSMRDU NikaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SWESWEDEN
009BASELL StineCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
011AHED JuliaCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012APITSCHMANN MartinCourse C Red - LW LM IW
011CRAINER KurtCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BELBELGIUM
014CTYERS GeraldCourse C Red - LW LM IW
009BVERRIER SergeCourse C Red - LW LM IW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
009AHANUS TomasCourse C Red - LW LM IW
DENDENMARK
008DJØRGENSEN MartinCourse C Red - LW LM IW
011DJØRGENSEN TorbenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
014ALYSGAARD JesCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ESPSPAIN
008BIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FINFINLAND
013CJALKANEN PekkaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
015CTIIHONEN JuhaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FRAFRANCE
010CCORVINO SergeCourse C Red - LW LM IW
011BGARDEUR RobinCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015BBURKE SteveCourse C Red - LW LM IW
012DPOWELL RichardCourse C Red - LW LM IW
HUNHUNGARY
012BMAKAI RobertCourse C Red - LW LM IW
010BRABOTKA GyorgyCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ITAITALY
008AFALETTI GiulianoCourse C Red - LW LM IW
011AFORNASIER DaniloCourse C Red - LW LM IW
010APONTREMOLESI MarcoCourse C Red - LW LM IW
NORNORWAY
008CANZJOEN SteinCourse C Red - LW LM IW
009CPAHLM Per IvarCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RUSRUSSIA
013ALUNIN IuriiCourse C Red - LW LM IW
009DPODDEVALIN MikhailCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SLOSLOVENIA
013DGORSIC Karli AndrejCourse C Red - LW LM IW
015AOBLAK FrancCourse C Red - LW LM IW
014BPODGORŠEK JulijCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SVKSLOVAKIA
010DBINDER DusanCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SWESWEDEN
012CLOVEN LeifCourse C Red - LW LM IW
013BMORELL NiklasCourse C Red - LW LM IW
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
002CFRANZ SimoneCourse C Red - LW LM IW
006BREINALTER AnitaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BELBELGIUM
005BMORTIER PatriciaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
DENDENMARK
006CERIKSSON Carin BirgittaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
005AHANSEN StineCourse C Red - LW LM IW
001CSTRANBERG AugustaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ESPSPAIN
001AGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ESTESTONIA
003AKELL YlleCourse C Red - LW LM IW
002ASIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FRAFRANCE
003CRAMOS DanieleCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002DSLEIGHT LesleyCourse C Red - LW LM IW
001DWILLIAMS EmilyCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ITAITALY
001BBARBARO GiuliaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
002BSACCHETTI PaolaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
004ATESIO MarinaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RUSRUSSIA
004CSHUICHIKOVA EvgeniiaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SLOSLOVENIA
006AKONTIĆ VitaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
003BNATLACEN VandaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
005CNOLIMAL RenataCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SWESWEDEN
003DSAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
004BSVARTVIK MonikaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
003CHOELLWIRTH AndreasCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
006ASCHWAIGER MichaelCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
004DTHURNES ManfredCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
001CMADURKAY PetrCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DENDENMARK
004CCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
006CCHRISTIANSEN BrunoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
003ACHRISTIANSEN FrankCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ESPSPAIN
001DGOMEZ GARATE JuanCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
005CSANCHEZ AurelianoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FRAFRANCE
006BADET SteveCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
002CBRULIN XavierCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
HUNHUNGARY
001BMOLNAR FerencCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ITAITALY
001ALAZZARONI EnzoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
002APITTALUGA FabioCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
003DVICINI DavideCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
NORNORWAY
003BSTOROIEN BjornCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RUSRUSSIA
002DBUDIAK VitaliiCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
005DKLEIN VasiliiCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
006DZALIVAKIN AleksandrCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SLOSLOVENIA
004AKANCILJA ToniCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
005AKOCMAN MarjanCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SVKSLOVAKIA
004BMALEK PeterCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SWESWEDEN
002BBAGGE HenningCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
005BKARLSSON BoCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
018DHEIGL SilviaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
019CRIEPL DanielaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
017DZAHLBERGER HeldisCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BELBELGIUM
021CTOUSSAINT MireilleCourse C Red - LW LM IW
022AVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveCourse C Red - LW LM IW
DENDENMARK
018CROEPSTORFF Josefine DeCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ESPSPAIN
017BFERNANDEZ PUIG NoeliaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
019BGARCIA GARCIA AliciaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FRAFRANCE
019ABARRAULT Marie-LineCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018BLAKE MichaelaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
HUNHUNGARY
017AGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ITAITALY
017CBASSI IuanaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
020CBERTOGLIO RossellaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
018AVANNINI SabrinaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
NORNORWAY
020BFINNOY IrisCourse C Red - LW LM IW
021BLIEN LivCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RUSRUSSIA
021DBLAGODYREVA AnnaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
022BSUSLOVA ElenaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SLOSLOVENIA
021AOBLAK DorotejaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
020DPAVACIC MojcaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SVKSLOVAKIA
019DBINDEROVA TatianaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SWESWEDEN
020ABACKMAN UlrikaCourse C Red - LW LM IW
022CKARLSSON EivorCourse C Red - LW LM IW