European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Mokrice-Catez (SLO), from 30-08-2016 to 3-09-2016
European 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BITTERMANN Klaus4DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
EHRENREITER Josef20ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FISCHERLEHNER Helene8CBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FRANZ Simone2CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
HEIGL Silvia18DInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
HOELLWIRTH Andreas3CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MACHEINER Christian18DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
PITSCHMANN Martin12ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RAINER Kurt11CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
REINALTER Anita6BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RIEPL Daniela19CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RONACHER Ingrid20BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SCHWAIGER Michael6AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
STEINWENDER Alois15CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
THURNES Manfred4DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
WIENER Nico1ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
WILDMANN Karin22ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ZAHLBERGER Heldis17DInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SCHOEBER ErichCoach
WOELL ChristianCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUNGENEERS Daniel23CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DELMARCHE Jean-Marc18ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
GEURTS Brieuc13CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
HEYLEN Greet22CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
MORTIER Patricia5BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
TOUSSAINT Mireille21CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
TYERS Gerald14CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve22AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VERRIER Serge9BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VERSTAPPEN Dorien11CBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BARON RaymondeOther Function
WILLEMS HenriTeam Manager
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DASOVIC Darko11CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
MUSTAPIC Ivan1DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
NIKSIC Dijana19BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
PETRIC Zeljko21ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
POTRKAC Robert17CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
STARCEVIC Branko7BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
BRNAD RobertCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANUS Tomas9ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
JURIK Marian21CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MADURKAY Petr1CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig4CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt4CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CHRISTIANSEN Bruno6CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CHRISTIANSEN Frank3AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CSIKÓS József2BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ERIKSSON Carin Birgitta6CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
HANSEN Mikael Bo19CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
HANSEN Stine5ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
JØRGENSEN Martin8DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
JØRGENSEN Torben11DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen16BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LARSEN Claus14DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LEFÉVRE Thomas20CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LYSGAARD Jes14ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
OLESEN Maria20CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De18CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
STEFFENSEN Jacob8BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
STRANBERG Augusta1CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
JENSEN TorbenTeam Manager
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBORNA Jordi17BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BARROSO Andres8DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
FERNANDEZ PUIG Noelia17BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David14ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
GARCIA GARCIA Alicia19BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna1ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GOMEZ GARATE Juan1DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis8BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida16DCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin7DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa10BBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SANCHEZ Aureliano5CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TORO ALVAREZ Francisco10CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
GARRIDO Pedro JoseCoach
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELL Ylle3ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge2ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JALKANEN Pekka13CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
KANGASMAKI Arto10DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LANTEE Anne14CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LESKINEN Timo15DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
PARSSINEN Juha22ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ROSENDAHL Juha17DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RUTONEN Mika11ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
TIIHONEN Juha15CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VAAJAMAKI VesaTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADET Steve6BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BARRAULT Marie-Line19AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BOUTELEUX Mylene14DCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
BRULIN Xavier2CInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
CORVINO Serge10CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
DECULTOT Stephane18BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
GARDEUR Robin11BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GRIVOTET Christophe7ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
NOREST Elise12ABarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
PORTE Chantal8DBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RAMOS Daniele3CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RIBES Loic16DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TARRISSE Aurore17CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
THIERRY Jeremy2CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
DAUMAS MichelDelegation Official
DUBORPER MarinaCoach
MUSY FrederiqueTeam Manager
SAUBION DominiqueMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Victoria19CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
BURKE Steve15BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
COLE Gary1CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LAKE Michaela18BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
MEEHAN Jason19BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
NILSSON Jessica8BBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
POWELL Richard12DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
REES Elizabeth11BBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SLEIGHT Lesley2DLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam21BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TUCKNOTT Phillip13ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
WILLIAMS Emily1DLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
TURNER PeterCoach
GUESTGUEST
Name
Target
Event
Session
Guest
Guest
Guest
Guest
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONDAN Gyorgy4BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska17AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
MAKAI Robert12BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
MOLNAR Ferenc1BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MOLNAR Jozsef15BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RABOTKA Gyorgy10BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RABOTKA Gyorgy Viktor16ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
RADA Ilona9DBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SZABÓ István5BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SZEDLAR Janos1BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
MOLNARNE TOTH SzilviaMedia
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEMPSEY Terry23BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MURRAY Ann Marie12BBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon13BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
TWOMEY Adrian22CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TWOMEY Sarah10DBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBARO Giulia1BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BASSI Iuana17CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BERTOGLIO Rossella20CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BIANCHI Sonia16ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ESPOSITO Eric16BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
FALETTI Giuliano8ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FINESSI Monica17ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
FORNASIER Danilo11ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FRANCHINI Irene14BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
GALLO Raffaele5ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
GIANNINI Alessandro15ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LAZZARONI Enzo1AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MUNARI Ilario10BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
NOCETI Alessio14BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
NOCETI Sara10ABarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9ABarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
PITTALUGA Fabio2AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
PONTREMOLESI Marco10ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SACCHETTI Paola2BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SEIMANDI Giuseppe4ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
STROBBE Eleonora8ABarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TESIO Marina4ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VANNINI Sabrina18AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
VICINI Davide3DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioCoach
SPERA LucianoDelegation Official
MEDIAMEDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
Media
Media
Media
Media
ARLEKRANS PeterWorld Archery Europe
TOFAJ VitoMedia
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZJOEN Stein8CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
FINNOY Iris20BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
LIE Eivind7CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LIEN Liv21BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
PAHLM Per Ivar9CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
STOROIEN Bjorn3BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BOLSTAD Per ErlingTeam Manager
MICHAELSEN Tove MetteCoach
OCORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVGUŠTIN AntonVolunteer
BOLTA JureVolunteer
BRULC MaticVolunteer
BUH ZdravkoVolunteer
CEVZAR FranciStaff
DOBERŠEK JureVolunteer
DRAME SandiVolunteer
GAJIĆ IGOR LeviVolunteer
ILAR MarjanVolunteer
JESENOVEC LovreVolunteer
KOSTANJEVEC MihaVolunteer
KOSTANJEVEC MijaVolunteer
KOSTANJEVEC RomanVolunteer
MAKLIN AntonVolunteer
MAKLIN BernardaVolunteer
PAVACIC SandiVolunteer
PRAPROTNIK MirkoVolunteer
RINK PrimozVolunteer
ROSA AlešStaff
ROSA IrenaStaff
ROŽMANEC DarjaStaff
ROŽMANEC TadejStaff
RUSIAN MarusaVolunteer
SALOBER MitjaVolunteer
ŠTEFANČIČ BraneStaff
URATNIK LeonStaff
URLEP TomažStaff
VUILOV AndreyVolunteer
WAGEMAKERS HenkStaff
ZALAZNIK TomazVolunteer
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRYUNIN Dmitry11BCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
BLAGODYREVA Anna21DInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BUDIAK Vitalii2DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DARKHANOV Valentin19ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
EFREMOVA Svetlana20ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
KALUGIN Viacheslav22BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KALUGINA Mariia11DBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KLEIN Vasilii5DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LEBEDEVA Alexandra22BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
LUNIN Iurii13ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
NOVIKOVA Elena19ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
PODDEVALIN Mikhail9DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
POVETKIN Aleksandr8ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SAVENKOVA Maria12CBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SHUICHIKOVA Evgeniia4CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SUSLOVA Elena22BInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
TARASOV Victor5CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr6DInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ZINDER Lev23ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CEKADA Dolores17DCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
GORSIC Karli Andrej13DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
GUTMAN Tina10CBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KANCILJA Toni4AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KOCMAN Marjan5AInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KONTIĆ Vita6ALongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
KOSEC Mihael20DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
NATLACEN Vanda3BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
NOLIMAL Renata5CLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
OBLAK Doroteja21AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
OBLAK Franc15ALongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
PAVACIC Mojca20DInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
PODGORŠEK Julij14BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
RUBIDO Aleš10ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SMRDU Nika9CBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ŠTEFANČIČ Gašper18CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
ŠTEPIC Brane19DBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica16CCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
TURSIC Slavko2DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ROŽMANEC FranciCoach
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINDER Dusan10DLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BINDEROVA Tatiana19DInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
KNIZKA Jan20BBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MALEK Peter4BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael5DCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
ASELL Stine9BBarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
AXEFLOD Mats16CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
BACKMAN Ulrika20AInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
BAGGE Henning2BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
DÄLDBORG Christian2ACompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
HED Julia11ABarebow WomenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
JOHANSSON Hakan8CCompound MenCourse A Blue - CM CW
KARLSSON Bo5BInstinctive MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
KARLSSON Eivor22CInstinctive WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
LINDROT Mikael17ABarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
LOVEN Leif12CLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
LUNDMARK Fredrik14CBarebow MenCourse B Yellow - IM BW BM
MORELL Niklas13BLongbow MenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
OLOFSSON Ingrid17BCompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina3DLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
SODERSTEN Lisa14ACompound WomenCourse A Blue - CM CW
SVARTVIK Monika4BLongbow WomenCourse C Red - LW LM IW
ERICSSON Mats IngeTeam Manager
LUNDGREN SusanneCoach
PERSSON AndreasCoach
WAEWORLD ARCHERY EUROPE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ÅHLUND CennethWorld Archery Europe
ALBERGA DeanWorld Archery Europe
GALEYRAND Jean-PierreJudge
GIMÉNEZ FranciscoJudge
GIOVINE GabrieleWorld Archery Europe
KONCALOVA KaterinaJudge
KONCAN GregorWorld Archery Europe
LARSSON JessicaJudge
LUND MikaelWorld Archery Europe
MATIĆ SlobodanJudge
PIGA GiorgioJudge
PISCIOTTI MarinellaWorld Archery Europe
PÖLL HelmutJudge
RICHARDS SusanJudge
RUSJAN MarušaJudge
SCARZELLA ArdingoWorld Archery Europe
SCARZELLA MarioWorld Archery Europe
URAZ DeryaJudge