Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Team Final Qualification Tournament Women [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
 
Team Final Qualification Tournament Women [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1GERGermanyUNRUH Lisa
RICHTER Elena
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika
19918432
2ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
BOARI Lucilla
MANDIA Claudia
19859132
3TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
LIN Shih-Chia
LIN Chia-En
19738731
4USAUSALORIG Khatuna
PARK Hye Youn
BROWN Mackenzie
19677422
5UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
PAVLOVA Anastasia
19638123
6POLPolandZYZANSKA Sylwia
MYSZOR Wioleta
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
19527625
7TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
AKTUNA Aybuke
COSKUN Gulnaz
19396821
8ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
MARTIN Adriana
CASTANOS Celia
19325918
9GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
OLIVER Amy
19316715
10KAZKazakhstanTUKEBAYEVA Farida
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan
19066117
11FRAFranceTHOMAS Solenne
RUGGIERI Laura
PLANEIX Sophie
19056016
12DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
ROSENVINGE Carina
19035617
13MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
DANZANDORJ Miroslava
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
19015614
14INAIndonesiaROCHMAWATI Ika
WARDANI Titik
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
19005818
15IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
ABDOLKARIMI Melika
MIRZAEI Farideh
18986315
16ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
LUIK Siret
18956516
17VIEVietnamLOC Thi Dao
LE Thi Thu Hien
NGUYEN PHUONG Linh
18825519
18SUISwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
DEINEKO Iliana
DIELEN Nathalie
18774417
19AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SENYUK Olga
SIMONOVA Svetlana
18574817
20BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina
KUZNIATZOVA Alena
18563910
21GREGreecePSARRA Evangelia
CHORTI Ariadni
GKORILA Anatoli
18485512
22CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
PANIKOVA Zuzana
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela
18484912
23FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
BACKMAN Anne
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte
18273814
24EGYEgyptMANSOUR Reem
FOUDA Hania
MANSOUR Amira
18183112
25AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
RIESS Nina
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine
18025215
26VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MENDEZ Mayra
VILLEGAS Verona
18004611
27MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
VOROBIOVA Anna
MIRON Elisaveta
1774358
28BULBulgariaATANASOVA Yordanka
GENCHEVA Ralitsa
NAIDENOVA Marina
1732339
29LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
MELLE Ieva
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
17133210