Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaCHOI Misun
KU Bonchan
1,372-16555
2INDIndiaDAS Atanu
KUMARI Deepika
1,344-65551
3TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1,348-45535
4ITAItalyNESPOLI Mauro
SARTORI Guendalina
1,351-26511
5USAUSAELLISON Brady
PARK Hye Youn
1,337-86(148) 4
6RUSRussiaPEROVA Ksenia
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
1,349-35(144) 4
7GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
UNRUH Lisa
1,348-56(113) 1
8MEXMexicoBOARDMAN Ernesto
ROMAN Aida
1,342-76(104) 1
9BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
1,308-150
9ESPSpainALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
MARIN Alicia
1,306-162
9GEOGeorgiaESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1,310-120
9IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
1,310-141
9JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
KAWANAKA Kaori
1,323-92
9KAZKazakhstanABDRAZAK Aruzhan
GANKIN Denis
1,310-134
9TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
1,318-111
9UKRUkraineIVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MARCHENKO Veronika
1,321-102
17FRAFranceTHOMAS Solenne
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1,305-17
18INAIndonesiaPURNAMA Hendra
ROCHMAWATI Ika
1,305-18
19GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
HUSTON Patrick
1,303-19
20MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1,303-20
21BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
PRILEPOV Anton
1,302-21
22FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1,301-22
23MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
JANTSAN Gantugs
1,301-23
24POLPolandSIERAKOWSKI Kacper
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1,300-24
25DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURIDSEN Casper
1,300-25
26COLColombiaPINEDA Daniel Felipe
RENDON Ana Maria
1,297-26
27AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SENYUK Taras
1,296-27
28SUISwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
RUFER Thomas
1,292-28
29SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonas
BJERENDAL Christine
1,290-29
30AUSAustraliaINGLEY Alice
WORTH Taylor
1,289-30
31PHIPhilippinesHONGITAN Kareel Meer
MATAN Florante F.
1,288-31
32GREGreeceKARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
PSARRA Evangelia
1,284-32
33CZECzech RepublicHAMOR Martin
HORACKOVA Marie
1,284-33
34SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
UMER Ana
1,283-34
35VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MALAVE Elias
1,280-35
36SVKSlovakiaHURBAN JR. Vladimir
LONGOVA Alexandra
1,273-36
37AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
BERTSCHLER Alexander
1,271-37
38VIEVietnamCHU Duc Anh
LOC Thi Dao
1,267-38
39ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
OONA Mart
1,260-39
40BHUBhutanKARMA
TSHERING Kinley
1,254-40
41EGYEgyptELKHOLOSY Hady
MANSOUR Reem
1,250-41
42BULBulgariaATANASOVA Yordanka
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
1,247-42
43ROURomaniaBOROS Luminita
IEPURI Ghenadi
1,239-43
44UZBUzbekistanNURMANOVA Munira
RUSTAMOV Sardor
1,225-44
45THAThailandRUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya
THAMWONG Witthaya
1,220-45
46CYPCyprusEL HELALI Mimis
MOUSIKOU Elena
1,214-46
47LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
LAPSINS Eduards
1,213-47
48IRQIraqAL MASHHADANI Rand Saad
KADHIM Ali
1,193-48
49TJKTajikistanAZIMOVA Mavzuna
MAXUDOV Mirali
1,180-49
50ARMArmeniaSHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
VASILYAN Nune
980-50