Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Brackets
 
Team Final Qualification Tournament Women
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1GERGermanyUNRUH Lisa
RICHTER Elena
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika
421                    
16ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
LUIK Siret
5*24                    
       ESTEstonia6             
        GBRGreat Britain0             
9GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
OLIVER Amy
6                   
8ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
MARTIN Adriana
CASTANOS Celia
0                   
              ESTEstonia3      
               UKRUkraine5      
5UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
PAVLOVA Anastasia
6                  
12DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
ROSENVINGE Carina
0                  
       UKRUkraine6            
        USAUSA2            
13MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
DANZANDORJ Miroslava
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
419                Gold  
4USAUSALORIG Khatuna
PARK Hye Youn
BROWN Mackenzie
5*25             UKRUkraine5
                      ITAItaly1
                        Bronze  
3TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
LIN Shih-Chia
LE Chien-Ying
6             ESTEstonia0
14INAIndonesiaROCHMAWATI Ika
WARDANI Titik
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
2              TPEChinese Taipei6
       TPEChinese Taipei5*28            
        POLPoland427            
11FRAFranceTHOMAS Solenne
RUGGIERI Laura
PLANEIX Sophie
2                  
6POLPolandZYZANSKA Sylwia
MYSZOR Wioleta
LESNIAK Natalia
6                  
              TPEChinese Taipei427      
               ITAItaly5*27*      
7TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
AKTUNA Aybuke
COSKUN Gulnaz
424                   
10KAZKazakhstanTUKEBAYEVA Farida
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan
5*27                   
       KAZKazakhstan3             
        ITAItaly5             
15IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
ABDOLKARIMI Melika
MIRZAEI Farideh
1                    
2ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
BOARI Lucilla
MANDIA Claudia
5