Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Choi MisunKORKoreaBye
 
Choi MisunBye
 
0
0
Choi Misun6*10*
Le Thi Thu Hien510
33Myszor WioletaPOLPoland5X
80Le Thi Thu HienVIEVietnam6*X*
Le Thi Thu Hien7
Danzandorj Miroslava3
81Danzandorj MiroslavaMGLMongolia6
32Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan4
Choi Misun6
Valencia Alejandra0
17Valencia AlejandraMEXMexico7
96Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland1
Valencia Alejandra6
Nurmsalu Laura2
65Bishindee UrantungalagMGLMongolia4
48Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6
Valencia Alejandra6
Marusava Hanna2
49Loc Thi DaoVIEVietnam3
64Marusava HannaBLRBelarus7
Marusava Hanna6
Lin Shih-Chia2
97Luik SiretESTEstonia59
16Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei6*9*
Choi Misun6*10
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana59
9Roman AidaMEXMexico6
104Mirzaei FaridehIRIIR Iran0
Roman Aida6
Pavlova Anastasia0
57Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine6
56Kojo AoiJPNJapan4
Roman Aida6
Majhi Laxmirani0
41Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombia6
72Saidiyeva LuizaKAZKazakhstan0
Rendon Ana Maria4
Majhi Laxmirani6
89Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpain0
24Majhi LaxmiraniINDIndia6
Roman Aida58
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6*8*
25Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
88Panikova ZuzanaCZECzech Republic0
Zyzanska Sylwia2
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
73Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil3
40Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussia7
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6*9*
Stepanova Inna59
0
0
 
Stepanova InnaBye
 
8Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye
Choi Misun7
Chang Hye Jin1
5Sartori GuendalinaITAItalyBye
 
Sartori GuendalinaBye
 
0
0
Sartori Guendalina6
Aktuna Aybuke0
37Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey6
76Abdrazak AruzhanKAZKazakhstan2
Aktuna Aybuke7
Altangerel Enkhtuya3
85Altangerel EnkhtuyaMGLMongolia6
28Nemati ZahraIRIIR Iran4
Sartori Guendalina6
Kumari Deepika4
21Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6
92Brito LeidysVENVenezuela0
Sichenikova Lidiia6
Narimanidze Khatuna0
69De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerland4
44Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
Sichenikova Lidiia2
Kumari Deepika6
53Rochmawati IkaINAIndonesia6
60Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia4
Rochmawati Ika59
Kumari Deepika6*10
101Rosenvinge CarinaDENDenmark0
12Kumari DeepikaINDIndia6
Sartori Guendalina1
Chang Hye Jin7
13Laishram Bombayla DeviINDIndia6
100Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria0
Laishram Bombayla Devi7
Oliver Amy3
61Oliver AmyGBRGreat Britain6
52Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain2
Laishram Bombayla Devi4
Anagoz Yasemin6
45Landi VanessaITAItaly5X
68Tukebayeva FaridaKAZKazakhstan6*X*
Tukebayeva Farida58
Anagoz Yasemin6*9
93De La Cruz Rachelle AnnePHIPhilippines0
20Anagoz YaseminTURTurkey6
Anagoz Yasemin3
Chang Hye Jin7
29Jager MajaDENDenmark3
84Parnat ReenaESTEstonia7
Parnat Reena2
Coskun Gulnaz6
77Coskun GulnazTURTurkey6
36Nikitin SarahBRABrazil0
Coskun Gulnaz2
Chang Hye Jin6
0
0
 
Chang Hye JinBye
 Gold
4Chang Hye JinKORKoreaByeChoi Misun7
Perova Ksenia1
Bronze
3Perova KseniaRUSRussiaByeChang Hye Jin4
 Tan Ya-Ting6
Perova KseniaBye
 
0
0
Perova Ksenia6
Gilder Sally0
35Brown MackenzieUSAUSA6
78Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijan0
Brown Mackenzie2
Gilder Sally6
83Gilder SallyGBRGreat Britain6
30Mandia ClaudiaITAItaly4
Perova Ksenia7
Lorig Khatuna3
19Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia2
94Unsal BegunhanTURTurkey6
Unsal Begunhan6
Folkard Naomi2
67Ruggieri LauraFRAFrance0
46Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain6
Unsal Begunhan2
Lorig Khatuna6
51Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico6
62Hongitan Kareel MeerPHIPhilippines2
Hinojosa Karla4
Lorig Khatuna6
99Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland0
14Lorig KhatunaUSAUSA6
Perova Ksenia7
Timofeeva Kristina3
11Richter ElenaGERGermany6
102Aguirre CarolinaCOLColombia0
Richter Elena6
Wardani Titik4
59Le Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei59
54Wardani TitikINAIndonesia6*9*
Richter Elena4
Timofeeva Kristina6
43Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussia7
70Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland1
Timofeeva Kristina6
Planeix Sophie0
91Planeix SophieFRAFrance6*10
22Park Hye YounUSAUSA59
Timofeeva Kristina6*10
Lipiarska-Palka Karina58
27Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany7
86Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine3
Haidn Tschalova Veronika4
Lipiarska-Palka Karina6
75Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark1
38Lipiarska-Palka KarinaPOLPoland7
Lipiarska-Palka Karina6*9
Unruh Lisa57
0
0
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
6Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
Perova Ksenia6
Tan Ya-Ting4
7Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting6
Hayashi Yuki0
39Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece0
74Hayashi YukiJPNJapan6
Hayashi Yuki6
Marin Alicia4
87Castanos CeliaESPSpain4
26Marin AliciaESPSpain6
Tan Ya-Ting6*9
Mirca Alexandra57
23Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapan6
90Buriuly RimilINDIndia2
Kawanaka Kaori6
Sepulveda Maira Alejandra0
71Sepulveda Maira AlejandraCOLColombia7
42Sanchez NataliaCOLColombia3
Kawanaka Kaori4
Mirca Alexandra6
55Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldova6
58Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden2
Mirca Alexandra7
Marchenko Veronika1
103Canetta MarinaBRABrazil2
10Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6
Tan Ya-Ting7
Ki Bo Bae3
15Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexico6
98Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarus2
Bayardo Gabriela2
Lin Chia-En6
63Thomas SolenneFRAFrance4
50Lin Chia-EnTPEChinese Taipei6
Lin Chia-En0
Boari Lucilla6
47Nagamine SaoriJPNJapan6
66Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic4
Nagamine Saori2
Boari Lucilla6
95Umer AnaSLOSlovenia4
18Boari LucillaITAItaly6
Boari Lucilla0
Ki Bo Bae6
31Martin AdrianaESPSpain58
82Abdolkarimi MelikaIRIIR Iran6*9
Abdolkarimi Melika3
Winter Karina7
79Kuoppa TaruFINFinland4
34Winter KarinaGERGermany6
Winter Karina2
Ki Bo Bae6
0
0
 
Ki Bo BaeBye
 
2Ki Bo BaeKORKoreaBye