Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Entries by Name
 
- - A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
- Muhammad Hanif Wijaya39AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDOLKARIMI Melika14AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan28DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDULLIN Ilfat10BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABERNATHY Anne33DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ACQUESTA Michelle42DBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADRIAENSEN Ben55ABELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AERIKOS Christos17BGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
AGUILAR Andres25ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR Guillermo23ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUIRRE Carolina35BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi29DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
AKTUNA Aybuke17ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq21BIRQIRAQCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
AL JAMIL Ghazwa31AIRQIRAQRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL MASHHADANI Rand Saad32AIRQIRAQRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar4CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim21DQATQATARRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALKURBI Abdulaziz6CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah37CIRQIRAQCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater3CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya30BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALVAREZ Luis58DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel28BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AMOUEI Yaser23AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin18ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANASTASIO Anastasia43DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANDERSON Shaun15ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANDERSON Steve25CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANDERSSON Jonas42CSWESWEDENRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDERSSON Jonathan41CSWESWEDENRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky45BINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANEAR Erika39DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ANWAR Shehzana26AKENKENYARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
APRESYAN Aramayis55DARMARMENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASHRAFI Sadegh10CIRIIR IRANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASKAROVA Karakoz31DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ATANASOVA Yordanka42ABULBULGARIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AVDEEVA Natalia41ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
AZAMOV Ergashbek19AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AZIMOVA Mavzuna27CTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold43DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BACKMAN Anne44BFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BADENHORST Gabriel14ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BAGER Dennis31ADENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALAZ Boris42ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALDANOV Arsalan52DRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALDAUFF Laurence50AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BANDA Arpad40BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANERJEE Rahul49AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BARATCHI Parisa33CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BATMUNKH Narmandakh42DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BAYARDO Gabriela13BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BEATOVIC Aleksandar22DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BERANEK Radek40DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BERTSCHLER Alexander57BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETANCUR Daniel7DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh5CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BISHINDEE Urantungalag29BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte45BFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIZJAK Rok52ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine16DSWESWEDENRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BLAZQUEZ Alberto23DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BOARDMAN Ernesto56DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARI Lucilla46AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOG Gonzalo47DARGARGENTINARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOROS Luminita21BROUROMANIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOROVIC Milan17CMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BORYSENKO Olena50CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BOSTAN Yesim33ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BOULCH Jean Philippe24DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BOZLAR Fatih48BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BRAVO Aura Maria39BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BRITO Leidys39DVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROWN Mackenzie25DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BUDEN Domagoj32CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BULAEV Anton14DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BURHOL Simen51CNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BURIULY Rimil47BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BURRI Kevin32ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BUSBY Duncan16BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
BUZAS Karoly39BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CAGIRAN Evren20ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CANETTA Marina43DBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARDENAS Fabian48DARGARGENTINARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CARDONA Camilo Andres31BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CARDOSO Mario22AMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CASTANOS Celia41AESPSPAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh48AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHANG Hye Jin46DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAUHAN Rajat17CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CHOI Misun47DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOIRUNISA Diananda12CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHORTI Ariadni48CGREGREECERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHU Duc Anh48CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CILLIERS Seppie16ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CIORNEI Daniel9AROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CLARK Daisy46AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo37APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
COMEZ Emre21ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
COSKUN Gulnaz19ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSTA Marcelo14CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COUWENBERG Martine35DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CROOK Dahlia40CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
CUNNINGHAM Martin14AIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan44BBULBULGARIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALIDOVICH Pavel2BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAMBAEV Alexander16DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DAMSBO Martin22DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DANCOV Dmitri27DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANIEL Lucas44CFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANILA Andrei7AROUROMANIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANZANDORJ Miroslava28BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DARUM Andreas19DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DAS Atanu51AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana13DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAVID Areneo21BMAWMALAWIRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE BAKKER Mick33CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE GIULI Valentine38CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne26DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE MATOS Laure43CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DEATON Bridger24CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DEGN Randi18BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra15AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana36CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DHAYAL Divya35BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DIAKOVA Viktoriia48CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DIELEMANS Mitch31CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DIELEN Nathalie37CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DOLIDZE Vladimer61DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DORJI Lam61CBHUBHUTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle41DBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DOS SANTOS Roberval30ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DUCHON Juraj43ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav41ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUDHWAL Swati33BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
DUENAS Crispin14DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUZELBAYEV Sultan9BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna25BBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus15CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EBADI Esmaeil24AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
EGA AGATHA Riau40AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EL HELALI Mimis11BCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EL RAYES Jacques16ALIBLEBANONRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EL-NEMR Ahmed34DEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELDER Robert11AFIJFIJIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELGIBILY Hala50DEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ELGIBILY Nancy49DEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ELKHOLOSY Hady33DEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady29DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Toja42CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ELMAAGACLI Demir18ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ELSAID Khaled24BEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ELZINGA Peter30CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ESCALANTE Ignacio46DARGARGENTINARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESEBUA Kristine48DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele37DBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene38AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FABER Adrian47ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FABER Florian46ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FAKHRY Ahmed23BEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FALDZINSKI Maciej27CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FARFRA Loubna17CMARMOROCCORecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERNANDEZ Antonio31BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FILATOV Mikhail15DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FIRSAU Kiryl5BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FLOTO Florian22BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi31CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FOUDA Hania46CEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FOUDA Magdy22BEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FRANGILLI Michele38CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FROGGATT Simon15BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
FURUKAWA Takaharu35BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAHRAMANOV Zaur38DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAJDOS Csaba38BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALES Andrea43AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GALIAZZO Marco40CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis7BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GARRETT Zach28DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUVIN Crystal39CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GAZOZ Mete51BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden26CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GENCHEVA Ralitsa44ABULBULGARIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GENET Dominique25DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GHEIDI Majid26AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GHORBANI Fereshteh35CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GILDER Sally29CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GKORILA Anatoli47CGREGREECERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GODFREY Larry17DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene45DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GROENEVELD Evelien36DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
GROSS Jaanus46BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GROZDANOVIC Luka23DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GSTOETTNER Andreas55BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUNERI Muhammed50BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den53ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman31ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HAGEN Paul Andre54CNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika18CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAMOR Martin41DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANLON Keith12AIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANSEN Stephan20DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HAYASHI Yuki24AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg54DARMARMENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina46DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HEINRICH Petr39DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HENCKELS Jeff33BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HERNANDEZ Roberto17DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HIDALGO JORGE Salvador28ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HINOJOSA Karla15BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOANG VAN Loc49CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HONARMANDASHEGHABADI Vida36CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HONGITAN Kareel Meer27DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HORACKOVA Marie51CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOWSE James14BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev43BBULBULGARIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNBIN Oleksii12BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNSPERGER Janine48ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir44ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSTON Patrick18DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IEPURI Ghenadi8AROUROMANIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
INGLEY Alice16AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
IRRASCH Dominik58BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy13BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAGER Maja20BDENDENMARKRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTIMA Natthakan33CTHATHAILANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs44DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAO Ting-Yu2DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood19CIRQIRAQRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Arne6ATGATONGARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Tanja41DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
JON Chol26BPRKDPR KOREARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JONES Naomi45AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
JONI Muhammad Ikram3AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KADHIM Ali18CIRQIRAQRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAHLLUND Florian23BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KALASHNIKOV Viktor13DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
KAMARUDDIN Haziq5AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAMEL Aya45CEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAMINSKI Jake31DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAO Hao-Wen4DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros6BGREGREECERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARMA 21ABHUBHUTANRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAWANAKA Kaori23AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAWATA Yuki36BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZUS Mark26ALATLATVIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KELLER Lexi38CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
KI Bo Bae45DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KILBY Crae20BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
KIM Woojin35CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit32BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOJO Aoi22AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KOPNIN Aleksey35DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOROLEVA Elizaveta39ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
KOUROUNA Michaela36ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KOZHIN Alexander51DRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KREICBERGA Anete33ALATLATVIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KU Bonchan34CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUMARI Deepika49BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUOPPA Taru46BFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUTALADZE Teona49DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUZNIATZOVA Alena24BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAI Jia Hao37ASINSINGAPORERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi50BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANDI Vanessa47AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANG Max56BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAPSINS Eduards27ALATLATVIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LATEV Asparuh42BBULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAU En Cheng Benjin35ASINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAUBE Marcus27DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LAURIDSEN Casper28ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAURSEN Anne Marie19BDENDENMARKRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAURSEN Bjarne29ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAURSEN Patrick21DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LAVRENTIEV Oleg32BBLRBELARUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LE Chien-Ying18DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LE Thi Thu Hien23CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEE Seungyun36CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEKVEISHVILI Akaki18CGEOGEORGIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LESNIAK Natalia40BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEV Alexander4BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LIN Chia-En20DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIN Shih-Chia17DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina42BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOC Thi Dao25CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOGINOVA Albina40ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LONGO Laura45DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LONGOVA Alexandra32BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Sara41BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
LORIG Khatuna23DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUCANICOVA Zuzana31BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUIK Siret41CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAHMMOOD Ahmed21CIRQIRAQRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAI Xuan Duc22CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MAJHI Laxmirani48BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAKAREVYCH Sergii15BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MALAN Ilana42DNAMNAMIBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MALAVE Elias32AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MALONE Daniel15AIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MANDIA Claudia48AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MANSOUR Amira43CEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MANSOUR Reem44CEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCHENKO Veronika37DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea42AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MARCU Razvan10AROUROMANIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARIN Alicia39AESPSPAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARKES Ivan31CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MARKOVIC Irina34DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MARTIN Adriana40AESPSPAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARUSAVA Hanna22BBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARZEC Pawel25CPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MASON Lucy44AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MATAN Florante F.28CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZKIN Guy12CISRISRAELRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZNER Michael17AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MAXUDOV Mirali22CTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine51AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel30DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MEISSNER Janine47DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MELLE Ieva35ALATLATVIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MENDEZ Mayra40DVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab58CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIHALIC Matija7CCROCROATIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MILNE Jonathon18BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MIRCA Alexandra39BMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIRON Elisaveta38BMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIRRAHIMI Majid8CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIRZAEI Farideh12AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MODIC Stas32DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MOELLER Katja Ree38DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar2AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOHAMED Ashraf25BEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MORENO Luis Gabriel29CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORGAN Ashe20DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOSESHVILI Jaba60DGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOUSIKOU Elena37ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUNOZ Daniel30BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
MYSZOR Wioleta43BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGAMINE Saori25AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NAIDENOVA Marina43ABULBULGARIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir24CPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna51DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NEMATI Zahra13AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NENCIONI Michele28BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NESPOLI Mauro37CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESSET Jon-Ivar52CNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESTENG Baard53CNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Hamilton15DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN PHUONG Linh26CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh47CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le46CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NGUYEN Thu Huong24CVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NGUYEN Tien Cuong20CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NGUYEN Van Duy50CVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NIKITIN Sarah44DBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal4AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NORBU Jigme62CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NUGROHO Catur Wuri Adi28DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
NURMANOVA Munira52DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura40CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg27BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda49BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
OHI Kazuki37BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLARU Dan26DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena47ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
OLEKSEJENKO Julia34ALATLATVIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLEKSEJENKO Julia42BLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
OLIVEIRA Bernardo13CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLIVER Amy30CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ONIYAMA Naoya34BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OONA Mart47BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OROSZ Viktor27AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PAGNI Sergio29BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PAGNONI Federico27BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PAK Yongwon27BPRKDPR KOREARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PANIKOVA Zuzana52CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAONAM Lily Chanu36BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PARK Hye Youn24DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PARNAT Reena42CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PASQUALUCCI David39CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia36DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEINEAU Sebastien26DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PENDOV Todor41BBULBULGARIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PEROVA Ksenia15DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom60BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko50DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel30BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIIPPO Samuli20BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PILA Andres10DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA Daniel Felipe9DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PITMAN Bryony32CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PKHAKADZE Lasha62DGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PLANEIX Sophie29AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PLIHON Pierre46CFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POPOV Vitalii49DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POPOVIC Luka24DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POTTS Alec53BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana49CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PRADENAS Pablo22ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRIEELS Sarah37BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
PRILEPOV Anton3BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRITCHARD La Nola22DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PSARRA Evangelia49CGREGREECERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PURNAMA Hendra38AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAMAEKERS Robin58ABELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul51BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAMIREZ Estiven8DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAMOS Rodnei29ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam13BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
REITMEIER Filip26BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RENDON Ana Maria36BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REPAS Domingos16DPORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REYNOLDS Danielle41CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel16CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RICHTER Elena20CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIESS Nina52AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIST Martin45BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RIVEST Patrick13DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan11CIRIIR IRANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika14CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODIONOVA Polina35DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth26BCUBCUBARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.29BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida14BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROSENVINGE Carina17BDENDENMARKRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUX Gerda50ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
ROUX Patrick13ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
RUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya34CTHATHAILANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBAN Viktor14BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUDOW Marc24BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUFER Thomas45ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUGGIERI Laura28AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSTAMOV Abdugaffor23CTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSTAMOV Sardor18AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SABRY Ibrahim32DEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAFITRI Erwina15CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAGLAM Evrim36ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SAIDIYEV Oibek8BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza30DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SANCENOT Amelie45CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SANCHEZ Esmeralda50BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SANCHEZ Natalia33BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SANNA Michael45CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAPRIATNO 30DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SARI Rona Siska43BINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SARTORI Guendalina45AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAVENKOVA Alexandra38ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SAYFULLIN Islom20AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHALL Velia48DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SCHLOESSER Mike28CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SCHMITZ Carlo25BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHOBINGER Celine39CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHUH Berengere30AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SENYUK Olga49AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SENYUK Taras36DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra34BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SERRANO Juan Rene59DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh34CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil53DARMARMENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHARBEKOVA Asel22CKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHARMA Pankaj14CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir34BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia34DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper26CPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon21AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIMONOVA Svetlana52BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SISTONEN Antero17BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SITAR Dejan31DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SKALBERG Andreas43CSWESWEDENRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLATER Kieran19DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SODIKOV Jamshid17AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SONNICHSEN Sarah40DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
SOTO Ricardo24ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SRITHER Chinna Raju16CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
STEPANOVA Inna14DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STRAJHAR Gasper54ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela50CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SUZER Ayse Bera34ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TAHERI Omid25AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TALUKDAR Jayanta50AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAN Silie34ASINSINGAPORERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAN Ya-Ting19DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TAYLOR Adam13AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEKONIEMI Antti18BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEO Kee Hui Keith36ASINSINGAPORERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THACH Phi Hung21CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
THAMWONG Witthaya61BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai59BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THIRY Nico57ABELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THOMAS Solenne27AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THREESYADINDA Dellie44BINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TIMOFEEVA Kristina12DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina23BBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella44DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TRINH NGOC Quy19CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
TSHERING Kinley59CBHUBHUTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair50DRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKEBAYEVA Farida29DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan54BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana21DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNRUH Lisa19CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNSAL Begunhan20ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra38BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VALDEZ Nora40BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VALENCIA Alejandra12BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles47CFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN BULCK Mathias56ABELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN CASPEL Inge33DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef32CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick30CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN EIL Thomas29CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine49ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VAN LOENHOUT Jon Paul19BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VANDIONANT Sandrine44CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VASILYAN Nune16BARMARMENIARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VASQUEZ Ricardo33AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad9CIRIIR IRANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VENGEROV Roman37DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VERMA Abhishek13CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi19BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VILLEGAS Verona38DVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VOLNENKO Taras23CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
VOROBIOVA Anna37BMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WANGDI Nima60CBHUBHUTANRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WARDANI Titik16CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WAREHIME Amanda32DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WEI Chun-Heng3DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEISS Johan30ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Individual Final Qualification Tournament MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WENTZEL Danelle47BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
WILDE Reo27CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
WINTER Karina21CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WORTH Taylor52BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
XUEREB Brandon12DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YAKALI Samet Can19ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
YILDIR Sevim35ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women & Men
YILMAZ Yagiz49BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YU Guan-Lin5DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZAMORA Oldair57DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza28CTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve Women, Individual Final Qualification Tournament WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZYZANSKA Sylwia41BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women