World Archery University Championships World Archery University Championships
World Archery (WA)
Ulaanbaatar (MGL), from 01-06-2016 to 5-06-2016
World Archery University Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRABS Chloe22ARecurve WomenRanking Round
KING Tayla21ARecurve WomenRanking Round
KUESTLER Kathy20ARecurve WomenRanking Round
MATTON Lisa13BCompound WomenRanking Round
TONOWICZ Mat8DCompound MenRanking Round
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIEELS Sarah13ACompound WomenRanking Round
CRCCOSTA RICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASCANTE Franco Luis Alonzo34DRecurve MenRanking Round
GAMBOA Jose Maria17ACompound MenRanking Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HLAHULEK Michal42DRecurve MenRanking Round
VANECKOVA Jindriska23ARecurve WomenRanking Round
VEJRAZKA Vit43DRecurve MenRanking Round
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAENPAA Eero36BRecurve MenRanking Round
PYYLAMPI Tero35BRecurve MenRanking Round
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi37BRecurve MenRanking Round
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey23DRecurve WomenRanking Round
ANTOINE Thomas41DRecurve MenRanking Round
BARAER Quentin8BCompound MenRanking Round
CORTESE Jean - Baptiste7BCompound MenRanking Round
GAUBIL Melanie24DRecurve WomenRanking Round
JULIEN Simon9BCompound MenRanking Round
KOENIG Thomas40DRecurve MenRanking Round
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey39DRecurve MenRanking Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEWETT Rebecca12BCompound WomenRanking Round
CLASON Stephanie11BCompound WomenRanking Round
FOSTER Elizabeth10BCompound WomenRanking Round
GILDER Sally23BRecurve WomenRanking Round
GRAY Robert36ARecurve MenRanking Round
HALL Thomas Howard35ARecurve MenRanking Round
MASEFIELD Jack Alex37ARecurve MenRanking Round
MITCHELL Jordan9ACompound MenRanking Round
OOI Harrison7ACompound MenRanking Round
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica24BRecurve WomenRanking Round
TUCKNOTT Phillip8ACompound MenRanking Round
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEISSNER Janine13CCompound WomenRanking Round
SCRIBA Julian7DCompound MenRanking Round
SKOERIES Eric31CRecurve MenRanking Round
WECKMUELLER Maximilian33CRecurve MenRanking Round
WEISS Christian32CRecurve MenRanking Round
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKULA Ravali25BRecurve WomenRanking Round
DIVAKAR Snehal27BRecurve WomenRanking Round
DUDHWAL Swati12ACompound WomenRanking Round
JADHAV Pravin37CRecurve MenRanking Round
KACHHAP Priyanshu11ACompound WomenRanking Round
KUMAR Jayant35CRecurve MenRanking Round
MALUSARE Tanmay Anil36CRecurve MenRanking Round
RAJAN Vikas4ACompound MenRanking Round
RATHWA Payalben Harvindbhai26BRecurve WomenRanking Round
SINGH Lovejot5ACompound MenRanking Round
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha10ACompound WomenRanking Round
YARRA Charan Reddy6ACompound MenRanking Round
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDELLI Laura21CRecurve WomenRanking Round
CARUSO Paolo43BRecurve MenRanking Round
FERRUA Isabella14CCompound WomenRanking Round
MANDIA Massimiliano42BRecurve MenRanking Round
MORELLO Marco41BRecurve MenRanking Round
PIANESI Lorenzo8CCompound MenRanking Round
POLIDORI Jacopo7CCompound MenRanking Round
ROMANO Chiara20CRecurve WomenRanking Round
SPANO Viviana15CCompound WomenRanking Round
SPANU Ilaria16CCompound WomenRanking Round
UGGERI Matteo9CCompound MenRanking Round
VIOLI Sara22CRecurve WomenRanking Round
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KATO Ayano22BRecurve WomenRanking Round
KAWATA Yuki39BRecurve MenRanking Round
OONUKI Wataru38BRecurve MenRanking Round
SATO Manami21BRecurve WomenRanking Round
SUGIMOTO Tomomi20BRecurve WomenRanking Round
SUGIO Tomoki40BRecurve MenRanking Round
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEO Jaewoo32BRecurve MenRanking Round
KANG Chae Young26CRecurve WomenRanking Round
KIM Jeongmin3DCompound MenRanking Round
KIM Jongho2DCompound MenRanking Round
KIM Kyoungeun25CRecurve WomenRanking Round
KO Soyoung15DCompound WomenRanking Round
KWAK Donghun33BRecurve MenRanking Round
LEE Yujin16DCompound WomenRanking Round
PARK Seongcheol31BRecurve MenRanking Round
RYOO Su Jung27CRecurve WomenRanking Round
SON Minjeong17DCompound WomenRanking Round
YANG Youngho1DCompound MenRanking Round
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDULLAH Azuanis28CRecurve WomenRanking Round
AZIZI Nur Atiqah30CRecurve WomenRanking Round
CHAM Nong Saritha11DCompound WomenRanking Round
ISHAK Mohamad Firdaus6DCompound MenRanking Round
MAT Salleh Fatin Nurfatehah12DCompound WomenRanking Round
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi5DCompound MenRanking Round
MOHAMED HAMZAH Ezryn Mez29CRecurve WomenRanking Round
MOHD KAMRO Muhammad Shaiffuddin32ARecurve MenRanking Round
MOHD SAMI Nurul Syazhera10DCompound WomenRanking Round
OMAR Nazir31ARecurve MenRanking Round
ROSLI Muhamad Fareez33ARecurve MenRanking Round
RUSLAN Zulfadhli4DCompound MenRanking Round
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren43ARecurve MenRanking Round
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold42ARecurve MenRanking Round
BATGEREL Oyun-Erdene11CCompound WomenRanking Round
BATMUNKH Narmandakh41ARecurve MenRanking Round
BATTSETSEG Batdulam12CCompound WomenRanking Round
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag20DRecurve WomenRanking Round
CHINBAT Amarbat3CCompound MenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv22DRecurve WomenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Sodnompil2CCompound MenRanking Round
JARGALSAIKHAN Tulga1CCompound MenRanking Round
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg21DRecurve WomenRanking Round
TUVSHINJARGAL Gonchigsure10CCompound WomenRanking Round
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FALDZINSKI Maciej40ARecurve MenRanking Round
FARASIEWICZ Karolina30DRecurve WomenRanking Round
HELBIN Kasper38ARecurve MenRanking Round
JURZAK Adam39ARecurve MenRanking Round
JURZAK Monika28DRecurve WomenRanking Round
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz9DCompound MenRanking Round
RZASA Joanna29DRecurve WomenRanking Round
SZALANSKA Katarzyna13DCompound WomenRanking Round
ZARZYCKA Magdalena14DCompound WomenRanking Round
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia14BCompound WomenRanking Round
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan40CRecurve MenRanking Round
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana25ARecurve WomenRanking Round
BOLOTOVA Ouna15BCompound WomenRanking Round
DAMBAEV Alexander5BCompound MenRanking Round
KALASHNIKOV Viktor4BCompound MenRanking Round
RINCHINO Chingese6BCompound MenRanking Round
RINCHINO Vasily38CRecurve MenRanking Round
TONTOEVA Diana16BCompound WomenRanking Round
TSYBZHITOV Bolot39CRecurve MenRanking Round
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana24ARecurve WomenRanking Round
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna26ARecurve WomenRanking Round
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Hwee Ying19ACompound WomenRanking Round
LOH Contessa18ACompound WomenRanking Round
QUAH Kai Zhi24CRecurve WomenRanking Round
TAN Silie34CRecurve MenRanking Round
TEO Zhi Ning Dillian23CRecurve WomenRanking Round
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE GIULI Valentine27ARecurve WomenRanking Round
DEINEKO Iliana28ARecurve WomenRanking Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUCHON Juraj37DRecurve MenRanking Round
DUCHON Miroslav36DRecurve MenRanking Round
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DRecurve MenRanking Round
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FREDRIKSSON Jesper34ARecurve MenRanking Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Yao-Hsuan2BCompound MenRanking Round
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan1BCompound MenRanking Round
CHEN Yi-Hsuan19BCompound WomenRanking Round
LI Chung-Huan32DRecurve MenRanking Round
LIN Che-Wei3BCompound MenRanking Round
LIN Yu-Hsuan25DRecurve WomenRanking Round
LOU Wei Min33DRecurve MenRanking Round
PAN Ming Chia17BCompound WomenRanking Round
PENG Chia-Mao26DRecurve WomenRanking Round
WANG Hou-Chieh31DRecurve MenRanking Round
WU Chia-Hung27DRecurve WomenRanking Round
WU Ting-Ting18BCompound WomenRanking Round
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSTAN Yesim14ACompound WomenRanking Round
CAGIRAN Evren1ACompound MenRanking Round
COMEZ Emre2ACompound MenRanking Round
SAGLAM Evrim16ACompound WomenRanking Round
SUZER Ayse Bera15ACompound WomenRanking Round
YAKALI Samet Can3ACompound MenRanking Round
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNETHY Garrett6CCompound MenRanking Round
BLAZEK Alexandra18CCompound WomenRanking Round
COCHRAN Carli19CCompound WomenRanking Round
CUSICK Jeremiah43CRecurve MenRanking Round
EICH Madison30BRecurve WomenRanking Round
GILBERT Michelle29BRecurve WomenRanking Round
KELLER Paeton4CCompound MenRanking Round
KOEHL Heather28BRecurve WomenRanking Round
MCMENAMY Dillon42CRecurve MenRanking Round
MCNEALY David5CCompound MenRanking Round
STRACHAN Sophia17CCompound WomenRanking Round
ZUMBO Matthew41CRecurve MenRanking Round