European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dashidorzhieva TuianaBye
 
0
0
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
Mandia Claudia0
33Mandia ClaudiaITAItalyBye
 
Mandia Claudia6
Mirca Alexandra4
 
32Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
Longova Alexandra0
17Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony6
Chorti Ariadni0
65Perala LauraFINFinland2
48Chorti AriadniGREGreece6
Pitman Bryony0
Longova Alexandra6
49Boros LuminitaROURomania1
64Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland7
Dielen Nathalie2
Longova Alexandra6
 
16Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
Stepanova Inna2
9Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Stepanova Inna7
Gkorila Anatoli1
57Cuthbert SineadIRLIreland4
56Gkorila AnatoliGREGreece6
Stepanova Inna7
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene1
41Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpainBye
 
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene6
Senyuk Olga4
 
24Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijanBye
Stepanova Inna6
Myszor Wioleta4
25Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye
 
Jager Maja59
Myszor Wioleta6*10
 
40Myszor WioletaPOLPolandBye
Myszor Wioleta6
Nurmsalu Laura2
0
0
 
Nurmsalu LauraBye
 
8Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana6
Unruh Lisa2
5Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyBye
 
Coskun GulnazBye
 
0
0
Coskun Gulnaz6
Timofeyeva Ekaterina4
37Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarusBye
 
Timofeyeva Ekaterina6
Laursen Anne Marie2
 
28Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmarkBye
Coskun Gulnaz4
Unruh Lisa6
21Kwaks SarahNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Kwaks Sarah6
de Hoop Delia2
69Zenullahu ArditaKOSKosovo1
44de Hoop DeliaNEDNetherlands7
Kwaks Sarah0
Unruh Lisa6
53Luik SiretESTEstonia6
60Semionova JulianaLTULithuania2
Luik Siret1
Unruh Lisa7
 
12Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
Unruh Lisa6
Perova Ksenia4
13Sartori GuendalinaITAItalyBye
 
Sartori Guendalina6
Deden Esther0
61Nosaliene DangerutaLTULithuania3
52Deden EstherNEDNetherlands7
Sartori Guendalina6
Planeix Sophie0
45Planeix SophieFRAFrance6
68Daxbock AstridISLIceland0
Planeix Sophie6
Sichenikova Lidiia4
 
20Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraineBye
Sartori Guendalina0
Perova Ksenia6
29Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Lobzhenidze Yulia4
De Giuli Valentine6
 
36De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
De Giuli Valentine0
Perova Ksenia6
0
0
 
Perova KseniaBye
 Gold
4Perova KseniaRUSRussiaByeDashidorzhieva Tuiana1
Marchenko Veronika7
Bronze
3Richter ElenaGERGermanyByeUnruh Lisa6
 Pavlova Anastasia4
Richter ElenaBye
 
0
0
Richter Elena6
Marin Alicia4
35Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia7
Oliver Amy1
 
30Oliver AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
Richter Elena6
Martin Adriana2
19Christiansen CarinaDENDenmarkBye
 
Christiansen Carina6
Schobinger Celine0
67Oleksejenko JuliaLATLatvia0
46Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland6
Christiansen Carina1
Martin Adriana7
51Parnat ReenaESTEstonia4
62Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece6
Psarra Evangelia2
Martin Adriana6
 
14Martin AdrianaESPSpainBye
Richter Elena4
Pavlova Anastasia6
11Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna6*8
Baldauff Laurence56
59Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia2
54Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria6
Marusava Hanna6
Bjerendal Christine2
43Bjerendal ChristineSWESwedenBye
 
Bjerendal Christine7
Kuoppa Taru1
 
22Kuoppa TaruFINFinlandBye
Marusava Hanna2
Pavlova Anastasia6
27Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceBye
 
Ruggieri Laura1
Narimanidze Khatuna7
 
38Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
Narimanidze Khatuna2
Pavlova Anastasia6
0
0
 
Pavlova AnastasiaBye
 
6Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
Pavlova Anastasia0
Marchenko Veronika6
7Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
 
Marchenko VeronikaBye
 
0
0
Marchenko Veronika6
Aktuna Aybuke4
39Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke6
Esebua Kristine4
 
26Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Marchenko Veronika6*10
Lipiarska-Palka Karina59
23Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
 
Dziominskaya Karyna2
Lesniak Natalia6
 
42Lesniak NataliaPOLPolandBye
Lesniak Natalia0
Lipiarska-Palka Karina6
55Lucanicova ZuzanaSVKSlovakia2
58Mousikou ElenaCYPCyprus6
Mousikou Elena3
Lipiarska-Palka Karina7
 
10Lipiarska-Palka KarinaPOLPolandBye
Marchenko Veronika6*10
Haidn Tschalova Veronika58
15Schuh BerengereFRAFranceBye
 
Schuh Berengere6
Backman Anne4
63Pociunaite GerdaLTULithuania2
50Backman AnneFINFinland6
Schuh Berengere2
Haidn Tschalova Veronika6
47Umer AnaSLOSlovenia6
66Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan2
Umer Ana0
Haidn Tschalova Veronika6
 
18Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermanyBye
Haidn Tschalova Veronika6
Anagoz Yasemin4
31Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
 
Landi Vanessa6
Folkard Naomi2
 
34Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
Landi Vanessa4
Anagoz Yasemin6
0
0
 
Anagoz YaseminBye
 
2Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye