European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
0
0
Valladont Jean-Charles7
Rodriguez Juan I.3
33Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpain6
80Repas DomingosPORPortugal0
Rodriguez Juan I.6
Lauridsen Casper0
81Matzkin GuyISRIsrael3
32Lauridsen CasperDENDenmark7
Valladont Jean-Charles6
Pkhakadze Lasha2
17Popov VitaliiRUSRussia3
96Cunningham MartinIRLIreland7
Cunningham Martin1
Pkhakadze Lasha7
65Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia7
48Strajhar KlemenSLOSlovenia1
Pkhakadze Lasha6
Kozhin Alexander4
49Bozlar FatihTURTurkey4
64Slater KieranGBRGreat Britain6
Slater Kieran2
Kozhin Alexander6
97Rist MartinESTEstonia2
16Kozhin AlexanderRUSRussia6
Valladont Jean-Charles6*X
Mihalic Matija59
9Olaru DanMDAMoldova6
104Guidi EmanueleSMRSan Marino0
Olaru Dan3
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy7
57Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine7
56Heinrich PetrCZECzech Republic3
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
Bizjak Rok0
41Sanna MichaelFRAFrance6
72Dolidze VladimerGEOGeorgia0
Sanna Michael1
Bizjak Rok7
89Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia0
24Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy3
Mihalic Matija7
25Banda ArpadHUNHungary6
88Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece0
Banda Arpad1
Ruban Viktor7
73Sliauteris ModestasLTULithuania0
40Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine6
Ruban Viktor4
Mihalic Matija6
0
0
 
Mihalic MatijaBye
 
8Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
Valladont Jean-Charles7
Huston Patrick3
5Nespoli MauroITAItalyBye
 
Nespoli MauroBye
 
0
0
Nespoli Mauro0
Huston Patrick6
37Huston PatrickGBRGreat Britain6*10
76Remar AlenCROCroatia59
Huston Patrick6*X
Piippo Samuli58
85Nesset Jon-IvarNORNorway0
28Piippo SamuliFINFinland6
Huston Patrick6
Adriaensen Ben2
21Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlands6
92Asllani HazirKOSKosovo0
Dielemans Mitch3
Adriaensen Ben7
69Duchon MiroslavSVKSlovakia0
44Adriaensen BenBELBelgium6
Adriaensen Ben6
Laursen Bjarne2
53Andersson JonathanSWESweden2
60Laursen BjarneDENDenmark6
Laursen Bjarne7
Liahushev Alexander3
101Kovalevskij AdamLTULithuania0
12Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus6
Huston Patrick6
Marzec Pawel2
13Marzec PawelPOLPoland6
100Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland0
Marzec Pawel6
El Helali Mimis2
61Kaasik TanelESTEstonia2
52El Helali MimisCYPCyprus6
Marzec Pawel6
Floto Florian2
45Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg4
68Gross JaanusESTEstonia6
Gross Jaanus0
Floto Florian6
93Latev AsparuhBULBulgaria0
20Floto FlorianGERGermany6
Marzec Pawel6
Van Den Berg Sjef4
29Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey6
84Beranek RadekCZECzech Republic4
Yilmaz Yagiz3
Faber Florian7
77Gajdos CsabaHUNHungary4
36Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland6
Faber Florian3
Van Den Berg Sjef7
0
0
 
Van Den Berg SjefBye
 Gold
4Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlandsByeValladont Jean-Charles6
Gazoz Mete4
Bronze
3van der Ven RickNEDNetherlandsByeHuston Patrick6
 Daniel Lucas2
van der Ven RickBye
 
0
0
van der Ven Rick1
Daniel Lucas7
35Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan6
78Thiry NicoBELBelgium0
Senyuk Taras2
Daniel Lucas6
83Pendov TodorBULBulgaria0
30Daniel LucasFRAFrance6
Daniel Lucas6
Baldanov Arsalan2
19Kahllund FlorianGERGermany7
94Sigurdsson SigurjonISLIceland1
Kahllund Florian7
Wallace Darren3
67Wallace DarrenIRLIreland6
46Rudow MarcGERGermany2
Kahllund Florian58
Baldanov Arsalan6*10
51Duchon JurajSVKSlovakia6
62Skalberg AndreasSWESweden2
Duchon Juraj2
Baldanov Arsalan6
99Borovic MilanMNEMontenegro0
14Baldanov ArsalanRUSRussia6
Daniel Lucas6
Pasqualucci David4
11Pifarre Trujillo MiguelESPSpain6
102Yantsios KonstantinosGREGreece0
Pifarre Trujillo Miguel6
Klein Pit0
59Andersson JonasSWESweden4
54Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
Pifarre Trujillo Miguel0
Bertschler Alexander6
43Popovic LukaSRBSerbia58
70Makarevych SergiiUKRUkraine6*8*
Makarevych Sergii57
Bertschler Alexander6*7*
91Klein JoeLUXLuxembourg2
22Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustria6
Bertschler Alexander3
Pasqualucci David7
27Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria2
86Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland6
Naploszek Slawomir7
Hamor Martin1
75Hamor MartinCZECzech Republic6
38Sierakowski KacperPOLPoland2
Naploszek Slawomir0
Pasqualucci David6
0
0
 
Pasqualucci DavidBye
 
6Pasqualucci DavidITAItalyBye
Daniel Lucas4
Gazoz Mete6
7Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Prilepov AntonBye
 
0
0
Prilepov Anton2
Godfrey Larry6
39Vikstrom Antti OlaviFINFinland4
74Frangilli MicheleITAItaly6
Frangilli Michele2
Godfrey Larry6
87Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia1
26Godfrey LarryGBRGreat Britain7
Godfrey Larry4
Nesteng Baard6
23Ramaekers RobinBELBelgium6*9*
90Dancov DmitriMDAMoldova59
Ramaekers Robin6
Moseshvili Jaba2
71Danila AndreiROURomania57
42Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6*8
Ramaekers Robin1
Nesteng Baard7
55Irrasch DominikAUTAustria0
58Nesteng BaardNORNorway6
Nesteng Baard6
Melnic Alexandr2
103Melnic AlexandrMDAMoldova6
10Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus0
Nesteng Baard0
Gazoz Mete6
15Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia6
98Bernotas LenardasLTULithuania0
Strajhar Gasper6
Rufer Thomas2
63Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland6
50Ciornei DanielROURomania0
Strajhar Gasper6
Irwin Micheal4
47Aubert ThomasSUISwitzerland0
66Irwin MichealIRLIreland6
Irwin Micheal6
Tekoniemi Antti4
95Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan0
18Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland6
Strajhar Gasper2
Gazoz Mete6
31Weiss JohanDENDenmark3
82Marcu RazvanROURomania7
Marcu Razvan3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
79Apsitis JanisLATLatvia2
34Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel0
Gazoz Mete6
0
0
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
2Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye