European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Start List by Target
 
Qualification RW / CM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Men
1BGENET DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Men
1CHOLLAS LeonGERGERMANYCompound Men
2AELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
2BPEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
2CTRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Men
3ACOMEZ EmreTURTURKEYCompound Men
3BBOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
3CLAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
4APUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Men
4BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
4CELARTS KasparsLATLATVIACompound Men
5AEINARSSON KristmannISLICELANDCompound Men
5BWRIGLEY JasonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
5CBRIDGEWATER NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
6ASIGURDSSON DanielISLICELANDCompound Men
6BWILSON DarrelIRLIRELANDCompound Men
6CRAVENSCROFT AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
7AEINARSSON GudjonISLICELANDCompound Men
7BCONWAY GlenIRLIRELANDCompound Men
7CBUSBY DuncanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
8AREITMEIER FilipCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
8BNICLASEN JogvanFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Men
8CAERIKOS ChristosGREGREECECompound Men
9AAAMAAS NjaalNORNORWAYCompound Men
9BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Men
9CNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
10AHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Men
10BCARLSSON MagnusSWESWEDENCompound Men
10CPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
11ALIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
11BMALM AndersSWESWEDENCompound Men
11CPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
12AVINOGRADOV RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
12BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
12CACKX EnzoBELBELGIUMCompound Men
13ABURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
13BPAAVOLA AkiFINFINLANDCompound Men
13CKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Men
14AHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
14BKUUSISTO KimmoFINFINLANDCompound Men
14CCANALEJAS VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
15AHOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
15BJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
15CBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
16ASITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
16BDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
16CLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
17AMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
17BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
17CWOJTAS JanPOLPOLANDCompound Men
18AVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
18BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
18CGORCZYCA KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Men
19AELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
19BBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19CPIEKARSKI BoguslawPOLPOLANDCompound Men
20ASCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
20BKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
20CKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
21AMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
21BDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
21CMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
22ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
22BBERNHUBER GeraldAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
22CBUZEK VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
23AVONIC ZoranCROCROATIACompound Men
23BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
23CPAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
27AJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
27BMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
27CUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
28ACHRISTIANSEN CarinaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
28BMARTIN AdrianaESPSPAINRecurve Women
28CHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
29ALAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Women
29BETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneESPSPAINRecurve Women
29CRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
30ACUTHBERT SineadIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
30BBOROS LuminitaROUROMANIARecurve Women
30CDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
31ASARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
31BLOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
31CLUIK SiretESTESTONIARecurve Women
32ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
32BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
32CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
33AMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
33BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
33CNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
34ABALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
34BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
34CMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
35ASCHOBINGER CelineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
35BKWAKS SarahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
35CBACKMAN AnneFINFINLANDRecurve Women
36ADIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
36BDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
36CKUOPPA TaruFINFINLANDRecurve Women
37ADE GIULI ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
37BDE HOOP DeliaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
37CPERALA LauraFINFINLANDRecurve Women
38ABJERENDAL ChristineSWESWEDENRecurve Women
38BMOUSIKOU ElenaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
38CZENULLAHU ArditaKOSKOSOVORecurve Women
39ARUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Women
39BSTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
39CCHORTI AriadniGREGREECERecurve Women
40APLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
40BDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
40CPSARRA EvangeliaGREGREECERecurve Women
41ASCHUH BerengereFRAFRANCERecurve Women
41BPEROVA KseniaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
41CGKORILA AnatoliGREGREECERecurve Women
42AKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Women
42BSENYUK OlgaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
42CLUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
43AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIARecurve Women
43BRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
43CLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
44AANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
44BLIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
44COLIVER AmyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
45ACOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
45BLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
45CFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
46AAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
46BMYSZOR WioletaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
46CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
47APOCIUNAITE GerdaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
47BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
47CTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
48ASEMIONOVA JulianaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
48BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
48CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
49ANOSALIENE DangerutaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
49BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
49CMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
Qualification RM / CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASAGLAM EvrimTURTURKEYCompound Women
1BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
1CANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
2ASUZER Ayse BeraTURTURKEYCompound Women
2BMARKOVIC IrinaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
2CSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
3ABOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
3BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
3CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
4AJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
4BELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
4CSZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
5AAGUAS SaraBELBELGIUMCompound Women
5BTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
5CMAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunISLICELANDCompound Women
6AMEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
6BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
6CDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
7APRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
7BLONGO LauraITAITALYCompound Women
7CEINARSDOTTIR MargretISLICELANDCompound Women
8AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Women
8BMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
8CSTOCKER NadjaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
9ADE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
9BSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Women
9CSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
10BBURNET LucieFRAFRANCECompound Women
10CVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11AOLEKSEJENKO JelenaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
11BVANDIONANT SandrineFRAFRANCECompound Women
11CLOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
12AKARKKAINEN TiinaFINFINLANDCompound Women
12BLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Women
12CSTAHLKRANTZ SofieSWESWEDENCompound Women
13AGALES AndreaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
13BFEVANG MARZOUK LailaNORNORWAYCompound Women
13CFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Women
14AJONES NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
14BMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
14CSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
15ACLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
15BHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
15CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
16ASCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
16CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
27ABERNOTAS LenardasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
27BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
27CKAASIK TanelESTESTONIARecurve Men
28ASLIAUTERIS ModestasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
28BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
28CRIST MartinESTESTONIARecurve Men
29AKOVALEVSKIJ AdamLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
29BBERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
29CGROSS JaanusESTESTONIARecurve Men
30AGRISCHKE MarvinLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Men
30BMATZKIN GuyISRISRAELRecurve Men
30CEL HELALI MimisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
31AMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
31BGODFREY LarryGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
31CDANCOV DmitriMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
32APKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
32BHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
32COLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
33ADOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
33BSLATER KieranGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
33CMELNIC AlexandrMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
34AREPAS DomingosPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
34BBOROVIC MilanMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Men
34CPOPOVIC LukaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
35ASTRAJHAR KlemenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
35BLUZHNICA AtdheKOSKOSOVORecurve Men
35CHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
36ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
36BKRASNIQI BurimKOSKOSOVORecurve Men
36CDUCHON MiroslavSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
37ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
37BASLLANI HazirKOSKOSOVORecurve Men
37CDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
38AREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
38BAPSITIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Men
38CTURA PaoloSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men
39AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
39BLAPSINS EduardsLATLATVIARecurve Men
39CGUIDI EmanueleSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men
40ASKALBERG AndreasSWESWEDENRecurve Men
40BRUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Men
40CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
41AANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
41BKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
41CYILMAZ YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Men
42AANDERSSON JonasSWESWEDENRecurve Men
42BFLOTO FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
42CBOZLAR FatihTURTURKEYRecurve Men
43AGAJDOS CsabaHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
43BLATEV AsparuhBULBULGARIARecurve Men
43CKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
44ABANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
44BPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Men
44CSENYUK TarasAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
45AKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
45BVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
45CFRANGILLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Men
46AKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
46BDIELEMANS MitchNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
46CNESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
47AHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
47BVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
47CPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
48AYANTSIOS KonstantinosGREGREECERecurve Men
48BCUNNINGHAM MartinIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
48CKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
49AKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men
49BIRWIN MichealIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
49CBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
50ALAURIDSEN CasperDENDENMARKRecurve Men
50BWALLACE DarrenIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
50CPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
51ALAURSEN BjarneDENDENMARKRecurve Men
51BTHIRY NicoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
51CRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
52AWEISS JohanDENDENMARKRecurve Men
52BRAMAEKERS RobinBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
52CMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
53ASIGURDSSON SigurjonISLICELANDRecurve Men
53BADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
53CIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
54AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
54BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
54CPIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
55AGIMENEZ CarlosISLICELANDRecurve Men
55BAUBERT ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
55CALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
56AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
56BRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
56CRODRIGUEZ Juan I.ESPSPAINRecurve Men
57ADANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
57BSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
57CMARCU RazvanROUROMANIARecurve Men
58ASANNA MichaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
58BMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
58CCIORNEI DanielROUROMANIARecurve Men
59ANESTENG BaardNORNORWAYRecurve Men
59BNAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
59CDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men
60ANESSET Jon-IvarNORNORWAYRecurve Men
60BTEKONIEMI AnttiFINFINLANDRecurve Men
60CDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
61AHAGEN Paul AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Men
61BPIIPPO SamuliFINFINLANDRecurve Men
61CHEINRICH PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
62APRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
62BVIKSTROM Antti OlaviFINFINLANDRecurve Men
62CHAMOR MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
63ALIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
63BBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men