European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
029B120BERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification RM / CW
028B72GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification RM / CW
027B163IRRASCH DominikQualification RM / CW
AZEAZERBAIJAN
043C275KOPNIN AlekseyQualification RM / CW
044C155SENYUK TarasQualification RM / CW
BELBELGIUM
053B191ADRIAENSEN BenQualification RM / CW
052B187RAMAEKERS RobinQualification RM / CW
051B258THIRY NicoQualification RM / CW
BLRBELARUS
060C124DALIDOVICH PavelQualification RM / CW
063A125LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification RM / CW
062A14PRILEPOV AntonQualification RM / CW
BULBULGARIA
043B411LATEV AsparuhQualification RM / CW
044B382PENDOV TodorQualification RM / CW
CROCROATIA
039A136MIHALIC MatijaQualification RM / CW
038A402REMAR AlenQualification RM / CW
CYPCYPRUS
030C223EL HELALI MimisQualification RM / CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
063BBERANEK RadekQualification RM / CW
062C642HAMOR MartinQualification RM / CW
061C241HEINRICH PetrQualification RM / CW
DENDENMARK
050A147LAURIDSEN CasperQualification RM / CW
051A216LAURSEN BjarneQualification RM / CW
052A223WEISS JohanQualification RM / CW
ESPSPAIN
055C6ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification RM / CW
054C82PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification RM / CW
056C24RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification RM / CW
ESTESTONIA
029C430GROSS JaanusQualification RM / CW
027C642KAASIK TanelQualification RM / CW
028C771RIST MartinQualification RM / CW
FINFINLAND
061B259PIIPPO SamuliQualification RM / CW
060B62TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification RM / CW
062B564VIKSTROM Antti OlaviQualification RM / CW
FRAFRANCE
057A25DANIEL LucasQualification RM / CW
058A184SANNA MichaelQualification RM / CW
056A9VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification RM / CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031B104GODFREY LarryQualification RM / CW
032B92HUSTON PatrickQualification RM / CW
033B101SLATER KieranQualification RM / CW
GEOGEORGIA
033A642DOLIDZE VladimerQualification RM / CW
031A232MOSESHVILI JabaQualification RM / CW
032A54PKHAKADZE LashaQualification RM / CW
GERGERMANY
042B122FLOTO FlorianQualification RM / CW
041B18KAHLLUND FlorianQualification RM / CW
040B243RUDOW MarcQualification RM / CW
GREGREECE
049A209KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification RM / CW
048A802YANTSIOS KonstantinosQualification RM / CW
HUNHUNGARY
044A102BANDA ArpadQualification RM / CW
043A270GAJDOS CsabaQualification RM / CW
IRLIRELAND
048BCUNNINGHAM MartinQualification RM / CW
049B156IRWIN MichealQualification RM / CW
050B158WALLACE DarrenQualification RM / CW
ISLICELAND
055A892GIMENEZ CarlosQualification RM / CW
054A771GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification RM / CW
053A483SIGURDSSON SigurjonQualification RM / CW
ISRISRAEL
030B390MATZKIN GuyQualification RM / CW
ITAITALY
045C79FRANGILLI MicheleQualification RM / CW
046C10NESPOLI MauroQualification RM / CW
047C29PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification RM / CW
KOSKOSOVO
037B469ASLLANI HazirQualification RM / CW
036B879KRASNIQI BurimQualification RM / CW
035B879LUZHNICA AtdheQualification RM / CW
LATLATVIA
038B555APSITIS JanisQualification RM / CW
039BLAPSINS EduardsQualification RM / CW
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
030A309GRISCHKE MarvinQualification RM / CW
LTULITHUANIA
027A771BERNOTAS LenardasQualification RM / CW
029A892KOVALEVSKIJ AdamQualification RM / CW
028A399SLIAUTERIS ModestasQualification RM / CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
047A76HENCKELS JeffQualification RM / CW
045AKLEIN JoeQualification RM / CW
046A160KLEIN PitQualification RM / CW
MDAMOLDOVA
031C388DANCOV DmitriQualification RM / CW
033C771MELNIC AlexandrQualification RM / CW
032C66OLARU DanQualification RM / CW
MNEMONTENEGRO
034BBOROVIC MilanQualification RM / CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
046B48DIELEMANS MitchQualification RM / CW
047B3VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification RM / CW
045B4VAN DER VEN RickQualification RM / CW
NORNORWAY
061A214HAGEN Paul AndreQualification RM / CW
060ANESSET Jon-IvarQualification RM / CW
059A81NESTENG BaardQualification RM / CW
POLPOLAND
058B87MARZEC PawelQualification RM / CW
059B63NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification RM / CW
057B77SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification RM / CW
PORPORTUGAL
034A321REPAS DomingosQualification RM / CW
ROUROMANIA
058C231CIORNEI DanielQualification RM / CW
059C175DANILA AndreiQualification RM / CW
057C96MARCU RazvanQualification RM / CW
RUSRUSSIA
049C91BALDANOV ArsalanQualification RM / CW
048C165KOZHIN AlexanderQualification RM / CW
050C186POPOV VitaliiQualification RM / CW
SLOSLOVENIA
037A146BIZJAK RokQualification RM / CW
036A205STRAJHAR GasperQualification RM / CW
035A162STRAJHAR KlemenQualification RM / CW
SMRSAN MARINO
039C483GUIDI EmanueleQualification RM / CW
038CTURA PaoloQualification RM / CW
SRBSERBIA
034C236POPOVIC LukaQualification RM / CW
SUISWITZERLAND
055B311AUBERT ThomasQualification RM / CW
054B216FABER FlorianQualification RM / CW
056B156RUFER ThomasQualification RM / CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
037C239DUCHON JurajQualification RM / CW
036C343DUCHON MiroslavQualification RM / CW
035C592HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification RM / CW
SWESWEDEN
042A69ANDERSSON JonasQualification RM / CW
041A771ANDERSSON JonathanQualification RM / CW
040A126SKALBERG AndreasQualification RM / CW
TURTURKEY
042C49BOZLAR FatihQualification RM / CW
040C47GAZOZ MeteQualification RM / CW
041C85YILMAZ YagizQualification RM / CW
UKRUKRAINE
053C50IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification RM / CW
052C232MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification RM / CW
051C28RUBAN ViktorQualification RM / CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
034A101BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification RW / CM
AZEAZERBAIJAN
043B266RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification RW / CM
042B101SENYUK OlgaQualification RW / CM
BLRBELARUS
048C49DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification RW / CM
049C63MARUSAVA HannaQualification RW / CM
047C109TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification RW / CM
CYPCYPRUS
038B676MOUSIKOU ElenaQualification RW / CM
DENDENMARK
028A178CHRISTIANSEN CarinaQualification RW / CM
027A13JAGER MajaQualification RW / CM
029A222LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification RW / CM
ESPSPAIN
029B73ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneQualification RW / CM
027B41MARIN AliciaQualification RW / CM
028B53MARTIN AdrianaQualification RW / CM
ESTESTONIA
031C282LUIK SiretQualification RW / CM
033C162NURMSALU LauraQualification RW / CM
032C97PARNAT ReenaQualification RW / CM
FINFINLAND
035CBACKMAN AnneQualification RW / CM
036C199KUOPPA TaruQualification RW / CM
037CPERALA LauraQualification RW / CM
FRAFRANCE
040A88PLANEIX SophieQualification RW / CM
039A51RUGGIERI LauraQualification RW / CM
041A56SCHUH BerengereQualification RW / CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
045C96FOLKARD NaomiQualification RW / CM
044C163OLIVER AmyQualification RW / CM
046C325PITMAN BryonyQualification RW / CM
GEOGEORGIA
033B10ESEBUA KristineQualification RW / CM
031B75LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification RW / CM
032B34NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification RW / CM
GERGERMANY
028C99HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification RW / CM
029C25RICHTER ElenaQualification RW / CM
027C21UNRUH LisaQualification RW / CM
GREGREECE
039C160CHORTI AriadniQualification RW / CM
041C209GKORILA AnatoliQualification RW / CM
040C85PSARRA EvangeliaQualification RW / CM
IRLIRELAND
030A355CUTHBERT SineadQualification RW / CM
ISLICELAND
030CDAXBOCK AstridQualification RW / CM
ITAITALY
032A51LANDI VanessaQualification RW / CM
033A80MANDIA ClaudiaQualification RW / CM
031A24SARTORI GuendalinaQualification RW / CM
KOSKOSOVO
038CZENULLAHU ArditaQualification RW / CM
LATLATVIA
042A279KREICBERGA AneteQualification RW / CM
043AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification RW / CM
LTULITHUANIA
049A426NOSALIENE DangerutaQualification RW / CM
047A276POCIUNAITE GerdaQualification RW / CM
048ASEMIONOVA JulianaQualification RW / CM
MDAMOLDOVA
034C192MIRCA AlexandraQualification RW / CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
037B501DE HOOP DeliaQualification RW / CM
036B115DEDEN EstherQualification RW / CM
035B501KWAKS SarahQualification RW / CM
POLPOLAND
045B100LESNIAK NataliaQualification RW / CM
044B93LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaQualification RW / CM
046B283MYSZOR WioletaQualification RW / CM
ROUROMANIA
030B311BOROS LuminitaQualification RW / CM
RUSRUSSIA
040B48DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification RW / CM
041B28PEROVA KseniaQualification RW / CM
039B45STEPANOVA InnaQualification RW / CM
SLOSLOVENIA
034B78UMER AnaQualification RW / CM
SUISWITZERLAND
037A136DE GIULI ValentineQualification RW / CM
036A168DIELEN NathalieQualification RW / CM
035A129SCHOBINGER CelineQualification RW / CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
043C79LONGOVA AlexandraQualification RW / CM
042C245LUCANICOVA ZuzanaQualification RW / CM
SWESWEDEN
038A142BJERENDAL ChristineQualification RW / CM
TURTURKEY
046A108AKTUNA AybukeQualification RW / CM
044A59ANAGOZ YaseminQualification RW / CM
045A170COSKUN GulnazQualification RW / CM
UKRUKRAINE
049B33MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification RW / CM
048B62PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification RW / CM
047B47SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification RW / CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
022B165BERNHUBER GeraldQualification RW / CM
021C73MATZNER MichaelQualification RW / CM
023B120WIENER NicoQualification RW / CM
BELBELGIUM
012C303ACKX EnzoQualification RW / CM
013C83KOOLS ReginaldQualification RW / CM
CROCROATIA
022A30BUDEN DomagojQualification RW / CM
021A386MARKES IvanQualification RW / CM
023A492VONIC ZoranQualification RW / CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
008A137REITMEIER FilipQualification RW / CM
DENDENMARK
018B6DAMSBO MartinQualification RW / CM
016B65DARUM AndreasQualification RW / CM
017B4HANSEN StephanQualification RW / CM
ESPSPAIN
015C31BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification RW / CM
014CCANALEJAS VictorQualification RW / CM
016C195LOPEZ RamonQualification RW / CM
ESTESTONIA
004A330PUUSEPP KristjanQualification RW / CM
FINFINLAND
015B97JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification RW / CM
014BKUUSISTO KimmoQualification RW / CM
013BPAAVOLA AkiQualification RW / CM
FRAFRANCE
003B492BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification RW / CM
001B17GENET DominiqueQualification RW / CM
002B8PEINEAU SebastienQualification RW / CM
FROFAROE ISLANDS
008B272NICLASEN JogvanQualification RW / CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005C303BRIDGEWATER NeilQualification RW / CM
007C98BUSBY DuncanQualification RW / CM
006C27RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification RW / CM
GERGERMANY
001CHOLLAS LeonQualification RW / CM
003C46LAUBE MarcusQualification RW / CM
002CTRACHSEL MarcelQualification RW / CM
GREGREECE
008C71AERIKOS ChristosQualification RW / CM
HUNHUNGARY
012B62OROSZ ViktorQualification RW / CM
IRLIRELAND
007B625CONWAY GlenQualification RW / CM
006B164WILSON DarrelQualification RW / CM
005B269WRIGLEY JasonQualification RW / CM
ISLICELAND
007A443EINARSSON GudjonQualification RW / CM
005AEINARSSON KristmannQualification RW / CM
006A795SIGURDSSON DanielQualification RW / CM
ITAITALY
009CNENCIONI MicheleQualification RW / CM
011C10PAGNI SergioQualification RW / CM
010C22PAGNONI FedericoQualification RW / CM
LATLATVIA
004C598ELARTS KasparsQualification RW / CM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
004B257BEGA TimoQualification RW / CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
019A13ELZINGA PeterQualification RW / CM
020A1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification RW / CM
018A52VAN EIL ThomasQualification RW / CM
NORNORWAY
009A74AAMAAS NjaalQualification RW / CM
010A60HAUGSETH MadsQualification RW / CM
011A525LIE EivindQualification RW / CM
POLPOLAND
018C144GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification RW / CM
019CPIEKARSKI BoguslawQualification RW / CM
017C106WOJTAS JanQualification RW / CM
RUSRUSSIA
019B625BULAEV AntonQualification RW / CM
021B26DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification RW / CM
020B44KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification RW / CM
SLOSLOVENIA
017A156MODIC StasQualification RW / CM
016A33SITAR DejanQualification RW / CM
SUISWITZERLAND
013A101BURRI KevinQualification RW / CM
014A95HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification RW / CM
015A255HOFER PatrizioQualification RW / CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
022C716BUZEK VladimirQualification RW / CM
020CKOBZA MartinQualification RW / CM
023CPAVLIK MarcelQualification RW / CM
SWESWEDEN
009B118BORGSTROM HampusQualification RW / CM
010B329CARLSSON MagnusQualification RW / CM
011BMALM AndersQualification RW / CM
TURTURKEY
003A67COMEZ EmreQualification RW / CM
002A3ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification RW / CM
001A100YAKALI Samet CanQualification RW / CM
UKRUKRAINE
012A214VINOGRADOV RomanQualification RW / CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
008C452STOCKER NadjaQualification RM / CW
BELBELGIUM
005A355AGUAS SaraQualification RM / CW
006A107MEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaQualification RM / CW
007A35PRIEELS SarahQualification RM / CW
DENDENMARK
001C28ANEAR ErikaQualification RM / CW
003C37JENSEN TanjaQualification RM / CW
002C7SONNICHSEN SarahQualification RM / CW
ESPSPAIN
008B6MARCOS AndreaQualification RM / CW
ESTESTONIA
004A165JAATMA LisellQualification RM / CW
FINFINLAND
012A218KARKKAINEN TiinaQualification RM / CW
FRAFRANCE
010B238BURNET LucieQualification RM / CW
009B29SANCENOT AmelieQualification RM / CW
011B51VANDIONANT SandrineQualification RM / CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015A238CLARK DaisyQualification RM / CW
013A148GALES AndreaQualification RM / CW
014A40JONES NaomiQualification RM / CW
GERGERMANY
015B17HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification RM / CW
014B33MEISSNER JanineQualification RM / CW
016A56SCHALL VeliaQualification RM / CW
ISLICELAND
006C171DAXBOCK AstridQualification RM / CW
007C317EINARSDOTTIR MargretQualification RM / CW
005C317MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunQualification RM / CW
ITAITALY
006B84FRANCHINI IreneQualification RM / CW
007B13LONGO LauraQualification RM / CW
005B20TONIOLI MarcellaQualification RM / CW
LATLATVIA
008A122OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification RM / CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
001B115COUWENBERG MartineQualification RM / CW
002B47MARKOVIC IrinaQualification RM / CW
003B15VAN CASPEL IngeQualification RM / CW
NORNORWAY
013B95FEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification RM / CW
012BLISLEVAND SunnivaQualification RM / CW
POLPOLAND
004C36SZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification RM / CW
RUSRUSSIA
011C16LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification RM / CW
009CSAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification RM / CW
010C4VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification RM / CW
SLOSLOVENIA
004B11ELLISON TojaQualification RM / CW
SUISWITZERLAND
009A134DE GIULI ClementineQualification RM / CW
010A218HUNSPERGER JanineQualification RM / CW
011A228OLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification RM / CW
SWESWEDEN
013C150FORSBERG HelenQualification RM / CW
012C125STAHLKRANTZ SofieQualification RM / CW
TURTURKEY
003A12BOSTAN YesimQualification RM / CW
001A116SAGLAM EvrimQualification RM / CW
002A158SUZER Ayse BeraQualification RM / CW
UKRUKRAINE
015C42DIAKOVA ViktoriiaQualification RM / CW
016C127POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification RM / CW
014CSHKLIAR KseniiaQualification RM / CW
CQRMContinental Quota Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
029BBERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification RM / CW
028BGSTOETTNER AndreasQualification RM / CW
027BIRRASCH DominikQualification RM / CW
AZEAZERBAIJAN
043CKOPNIN AlekseyQualification RM / CW
044CSENYUK TarasQualification RM / CW
BELBELGIUM
053BADRIAENSEN BenQualification RM / CW
052BRAMAEKERS RobinQualification RM / CW
051BTHIRY NicoQualification RM / CW
BLRBELARUS
060CDALIDOVICH PavelQualification RM / CW
063ALIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification RM / CW
062APRILEPOV AntonQualification RM / CW
BULBULGARIA
043BLATEV AsparuhQualification RM / CW
044BPENDOV TodorQualification RM / CW
CROCROATIA
039AMIHALIC MatijaQualification RM / CW
038AREMAR AlenQualification RM / CW
CYPCYPRUS
030CEL HELALI MimisQualification RM / CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
063BBERANEK RadekQualification RM / CW
062CHAMOR MartinQualification RM / CW
061CHEINRICH PetrQualification RM / CW
DENDENMARK
050ALAURIDSEN CasperQualification RM / CW
051ALAURSEN BjarneQualification RM / CW
052AWEISS JohanQualification RM / CW
ESTESTONIA
029CGROSS JaanusQualification RM / CW
027CKAASIK TanelQualification RM / CW
028CRIST MartinQualification RM / CW
FINFINLAND
061BPIIPPO SamuliQualification RM / CW
060BTEKONIEMI AnttiQualification RM / CW
062BVIKSTROM Antti OlaviQualification RM / CW
FRAFRANCE
057ADANIEL LucasQualification RM / CW
058ASANNA MichaelQualification RM / CW
056AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification RM / CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031BGODFREY LarryQualification RM / CW
032BHUSTON PatrickQualification RM / CW
033BSLATER KieranQualification RM / CW
GEOGEORGIA
033ADOLIDZE VladimerQualification RM / CW
031AMOSESHVILI JabaQualification RM / CW
032APKHAKADZE LashaQualification RM / CW
GREGREECE
049AKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification RM / CW
048AYANTSIOS KonstantinosQualification RM / CW
HUNHUNGARY
044ABANDA ArpadQualification RM / CW
043AGAJDOS CsabaQualification RM / CW
IRLIRELAND
048BCUNNINGHAM MartinQualification RM / CW
049BIRWIN MichealQualification RM / CW
050BWALLACE DarrenQualification RM / CW
ISLICELAND
055AGIMENEZ CarlosQualification RM / CW
054AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification RM / CW
053ASIGURDSSON SigurjonQualification RM / CW
ISRISRAEL
030BMATZKIN GuyQualification RM / CW
KOSKOSOVO
037BASLLANI HazirQualification RM / CW
036BKRASNIQI BurimQualification RM / CW
035BLUZHNICA AtdheQualification RM / CW
LATLATVIA
038BAPSITIS JanisQualification RM / CW
039BLAPSINS EduardsQualification RM / CW
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
030AGRISCHKE MarvinQualification RM / CW
LTULITHUANIA
027ABERNOTAS LenardasQualification RM / CW
029AKOVALEVSKIJ AdamQualification RM / CW
028ASLIAUTERIS ModestasQualification RM / CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
047AHENCKELS JeffQualification RM / CW
045AKLEIN JoeQualification RM / CW
046AKLEIN PitQualification RM / CW
MDAMOLDOVA
031CDANCOV DmitriQualification RM / CW
033CMELNIC AlexandrQualification RM / CW
032COLARU DanQualification RM / CW
MNEMONTENEGRO
034BBOROVIC MilanQualification RM / CW
NORNORWAY
061AHAGEN Paul AndreQualification RM / CW
060ANESSET Jon-IvarQualification RM / CW
059ANESTENG BaardQualification RM / CW
POLPOLAND
058BMARZEC PawelQualification RM / CW
059BNAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification RM / CW
057BSIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification RM / CW
PORPORTUGAL
034AREPAS DomingosQualification RM / CW
ROUROMANIA
058CCIORNEI DanielQualification RM / CW
059CDANILA AndreiQualification RM / CW
057CMARCU RazvanQualification RM / CW
RUSRUSSIA
049CBALDANOV ArsalanQualification RM / CW
048CKOZHIN AlexanderQualification RM / CW
050CPOPOV VitaliiQualification RM / CW
SLOSLOVENIA
037ABIZJAK RokQualification RM / CW
036ASTRAJHAR GasperQualification RM / CW
035ASTRAJHAR KlemenQualification RM / CW
SMRSAN MARINO
039CGUIDI EmanueleQualification RM / CW
038CTURA PaoloQualification RM / CW
SRBSERBIA
034CPOPOVIC LukaQualification RM / CW
SUISWITZERLAND
055BAUBERT ThomasQualification RM / CW
054BFABER FlorianQualification RM / CW
056BRUFER ThomasQualification RM / CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
037CDUCHON JurajQualification RM / CW
036CDUCHON MiroslavQualification RM / CW
035CHURBAN JR. VladimirQualification RM / CW
SWESWEDEN
042AANDERSSON JonasQualification RM / CW
041AANDERSSON JonathanQualification RM / CW
040ASKALBERG AndreasQualification RM / CW
TURTURKEY
042CBOZLAR FatihQualification RM / CW
040CGAZOZ MeteQualification RM / CW
041CYILMAZ YagizQualification RM / CW
CQRWContinental Quota Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
043BRAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification RW / CM
042BSENYUK OlgaQualification RW / CM
BLRBELARUS
048CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification RW / CM
049CMARUSAVA HannaQualification RW / CM
047CTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification RW / CM
CYPCYPRUS
038BMOUSIKOU ElenaQualification RW / CM
DENDENMARK
028ACHRISTIANSEN CarinaQualification RW / CM
027AJAGER MajaQualification RW / CM
029ALAURSEN Anne MarieQualification RW / CM
ESPSPAIN
029BETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneQualification RW / CM
027BMARIN AliciaQualification RW / CM
028BMARTIN AdrianaQualification RW / CM
ESTESTONIA
031CLUIK SiretQualification RW / CM
033CNURMSALU LauraQualification RW / CM
032CPARNAT ReenaQualification RW / CM
FINFINLAND
035CBACKMAN AnneQualification RW / CM
036CKUOPPA TaruQualification RW / CM
037CPERALA LauraQualification RW / CM
FRAFRANCE
040APLANEIX SophieQualification RW / CM
039ARUGGIERI LauraQualification RW / CM
041ASCHUH BerengereQualification RW / CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
045CFOLKARD NaomiQualification RW / CM
044COLIVER AmyQualification RW / CM
046CPITMAN BryonyQualification RW / CM
GREGREECE
039CCHORTI AriadniQualification RW / CM
041CGKORILA AnatoliQualification RW / CM
040CPSARRA EvangeliaQualification RW / CM
IRLIRELAND
030ACUTHBERT SineadQualification RW / CM
ISLICELAND
030CDAXBOCK AstridQualification RW / CM
KOSKOSOVO
038CZENULLAHU ArditaQualification RW / CM
LATLATVIA
042AKREICBERGA AneteQualification RW / CM
043AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification RW / CM
LTULITHUANIA
049ANOSALIENE DangerutaQualification RW / CM
047APOCIUNAITE GerdaQualification RW / CM
048ASEMIONOVA JulianaQualification RW / CM
MDAMOLDOVA
034CMIRCA AlexandraQualification RW / CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
037BDE HOOP DeliaQualification RW / CM
036BDEDEN EstherQualification RW / CM
035BKWAKS SarahQualification RW / CM
ROUROMANIA
030BBOROS LuminitaQualification RW / CM
SLOSLOVENIA
034BUMER AnaQualification RW / CM
SUISWITZERLAND
037ADE GIULI ValentineQualification RW / CM
036ADIELEN NathalieQualification RW / CM
035ASCHOBINGER CelineQualification RW / CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
043CLONGOVA AlexandraQualification RW / CM
042CLUCANICOVA ZuzanaQualification RW / CM
SWESWEDEN
038ABJERENDAL ChristineQualification RW / CM
TURTURKEY
046AAKTUNA AybukeQualification RW / CM
044AANAGOZ YaseminQualification RW / CM
045ACOSKUN GulnazQualification RW / CM