European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence34ARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BERNHUBER Gerald22BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BERTSCHLER Alexander29BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GSTOETTNER Andreas28BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
IRRASCH Dominik27BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MATZNER Michael21CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
STOCKER Nadja8CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
WIENER Nico23BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOPNIN Aleksey43CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul43BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SENYUK Olga42BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SENYUK Taras44CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACKX Enzo12CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ADRIAENSEN Ben53BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
AGUAS Sara5ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
KOOLS Reginald13CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia6ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
PRIEELS Sarah7ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
RAMAEKERS Robin52BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
THIRY Nico51BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel60CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna48CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LIAHUSHEV Alexander63AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MARUSAVA Hanna49CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PRILEPOV Anton62AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina47CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LATEV Asparuh43BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PENDOV Todor44BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj22ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
MARKES Ivan21ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
MIHALIC Matija39AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
REMAR Alen38AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
VONIC Zoran23ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL HELALI Mimis30CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MOUSIKOU Elena38BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERANEK Radek63BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HAMOR Martin62CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HEINRICH Petr61CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
REITMEIER Filip8ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANEAR Erika1CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
CHRISTIANSEN Carina28AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DAMSBO Martin18BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DARUM Andreas16BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HANSEN Stephan17BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
JAGER Maja27AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
JENSEN Tanja3CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
LAURIDSEN Casper50AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LAURSEN Anne Marie29AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LAURSEN Bjarne51AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah2CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
WEISS Johan52AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel55CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto15CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CANALEJAS Victor14CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene29BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LOPEZ Ramon16CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
MARCOS Andrea8BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MARIN Alicia27BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARTIN Adriana28BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel54CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.56CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus29CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
JAATMA Lisell4ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
KAASIK Tanel27CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LUIK Siret31CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NURMSALU Laura33CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PARNAT Reena32CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PUUSEPP Kristjan4ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
RIST Martin28CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BACKMAN Anne35CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
JUUTILAINEN Mikko15BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KARKKAINEN Tiina12ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
KUOPPA Taru36CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
KUUSISTO Kimmo14BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAAVOLA Aki13BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PERALA Laura37CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PIIPPO Samuli61BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
TEKONIEMI Antti60BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi62BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULCH Jean Philippe3BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BURNET Lucie10BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DANIEL Lucas57AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GENET Dominique1BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PEINEAU Sebastien2BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PLANEIX Sophie40AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
RUGGIERI Laura39AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SANCENOT Amelie9BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SANNA Michael58AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SCHUH Berengere41AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
VALLADONT Jean-Charles56AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
VANDIONANT Sandrine11BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NICLASEN Jogvan8BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil5CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BUSBY Duncan7CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CLARK Daisy15ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FOLKARD Naomi45CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
GALES Andrea13ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
GODFREY Larry31BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HUSTON Patrick32BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
JONES Naomi14ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
OLIVER Amy44CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PITMAN Bryony46CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
RAVENSCROFT Adam6CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SLATER Kieran33BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOLIDZE Vladimer33AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ESEBUA Kristine33BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia31BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MOSESHVILI Jaba31AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna32BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PKHAKADZE Lasha32AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLOTO Florian42BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika28CRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina15BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
HOLLAS Leon1CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KAHLLUND Florian41BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
LAUBE Marcus3CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
MEISSNER Janine14BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
RICHTER Elena29CRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
RUDOW Marc40BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
SCHALL Velia16ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
TRACHSEL Marcel2CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
UNRUH Lisa27CRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos8CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CHORTI Ariadni39CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
GKORILA Anatoli41CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros49AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PSARRA Evangelia40CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
YANTSIOS Konstantinos48AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad44AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GAJDOS Csaba43AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
OROSZ Viktor12BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen7BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CUNNINGHAM Martin48BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
CUTHBERT Sinead30AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
IRWIN Micheal49BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
WALLACE Darren50BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
WILSON Darrel6BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
WRIGLEY Jason5BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid6CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DAXBOCK Astrid30CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
EINARSDOTTIR Margret7CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
EINARSSON Gudjon7ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
EINARSSON Kristmann5ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
GIMENEZ Carlos55AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn54AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun5CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SIGURDSSON Daniel6ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon53AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy30BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRANCHINI Irene6BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FRANGILLI Michele45CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
LANDI Vanessa32ARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LONGO Laura7BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MANDIA Claudia33ARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NENCIONI Michele9CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
NESPOLI Mauro46CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
PAGNI Sergio11CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAGNONI Federico10CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PASQUALUCCI David47CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
SARTORI Guendalina31ARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
TONIOLI Marcella5BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASLLANI Hazir37BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KRASNIQI Burim36BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LUZHNICA Atdhe35BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ZENULLAHU Ardita38CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
APSITIS Janis38BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ELARTS Kaspars4CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KREICBERGA Anete42AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LAPSINS Eduards39BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Julia8ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Julia43AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRISCHKE Marvin30AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERNOTAS Lenardas27AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam29AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NOSALIENE Dangeruta49AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
POCIUNAITE Gerda47AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SEMIONOVA Juliana48AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SLIAUTERIS Modestas28AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo4BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HENCKELS Jeff47AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KLEIN Joe45AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KLEIN Pit46AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANCOV Dmitri31CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MELNIC Alexandr33CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MIRCA Alexandra34CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
OLARU Dan32CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MNEMONTENEGRO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOROVIC Milan34BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUWENBERG Martine1BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DE HOOP Delia37BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DEDEN Esther36BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DIELEMANS Mitch46BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
ELZINGA Peter19ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
KWAKS Sarah35BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARKOVIC Irina2BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SCHLOESSER Mike20ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
VAN CASPEL Inge3BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef47BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
VAN DER VEN Rick45BRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
VAN EIL Thomas18ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal9ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila13BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
HAGEN Paul Andre61AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HAUGSETH Mads10ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
LIE Eivind11ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
LISLEVAND Sunniva12BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
NESSET Jon-Ivar60AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NESTENG Baard59AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GORCZYCA Krzysztof18CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
LESNIAK Natalia45BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina44BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARZEC Pawel58BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MYSZOR Wioleta46BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir59BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PIEKARSKI Boguslaw19CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper57BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna4CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
WOJTAS Jan17CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
REPAS Domingos34AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOROS Luminita30BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
CIORNEI Daniel58CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DANILA Andrei59CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MARCU Razvan57CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDANOV Arsalan49CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BULAEV Anton19BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DAMBAEV Alexander21BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana40BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
KALASHNIKOV Viktor20BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KOZHIN Alexander48CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LOGINOVA Albina11CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
PEROVA Ksenia41BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
POPOV Vitalii50CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SAVENKOVA Alexandra9CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
STEPANOVA Inna39BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
VINOGRADOVA Mariia10CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok37AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ELLISON Toja4BCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MODIC Stas17ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
SITAR Dejan16ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
STRAJHAR Gasper36AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
STRAJHAR Klemen35AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
UMER Ana34BContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUIDI Emanuele39CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
TURA Paolo38CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POPOVIC Luka34CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBERT Thomas55BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BURRI Kevin13ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
DE GIULI Clementine9ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DE GIULI Valentine37AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DIELEN Nathalie36AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
FABER Florian54BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HAEFELFINGER Roman14ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
HOFER Patrizio15ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
HUNSPERGER Janine10ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena11ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
RUFER Thomas56BContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SCHOBINGER Celine35AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZEK Vladimir22CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DUCHON Juraj37CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DUCHON Miroslav36CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir35CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KOBZA Martin20CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
LONGOVA Alexandra43CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LUCANICOVA Zuzana42CContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PAVLIK Marcel23CCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonas42AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ANDERSSON Jonathan41AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BJERENDAL Christine38AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BORGSTROM Hampus9BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CARLSSON Magnus10BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
FORSBERG Helen13CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MALM Anders11BCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SKALBERG Andreas40AContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie12CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke46AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
ANAGOZ Yasemin44AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BOSTAN Yesim3ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
BOZLAR Fatih42CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
COMEZ Emre3ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
COSKUN Gulnaz45AContinental Quota Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
ELMAAGACLI Demir2ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
GAZOZ Mete40CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SAGLAM Evrim1ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SUZER Ayse Bera2ACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
YAKALI Samet Can1ACompound MenQualification RW / CM
YILMAZ Yagiz41CContinental Quota Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIAKOVA Viktoriia15CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy53CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
MAKAREVYCH Sergii52CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
MARCHENKO Veronika49BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PAVLOVA Anastasia48BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana16CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
RUBAN Viktor51CRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
SHKLIAR Kseniia14CCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia47BRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
VINOGRADOV Roman12ACompound MenQualification RW / CM