European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nottingham (GBR), from 23-05-2016 to 29-05-2016
European Archery Outdoor Championships 2016 + CQT Europe
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal9ANORNORWAYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ACKX Enzo12CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ADRIAENSEN Ben53BBELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
AERIKOS Christos8CGREGREECECompound MenQualification RW / CM
AGUAS Sara5ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
AKTUNA Aybuke46ATURTURKEYRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel55CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
ANAGOZ Yasemin44ATURTURKEYRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
ANDERSSON Jonas42ASWESWEDENRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ANDERSSON Jonathan41ASWESWEDENRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ANEAR Erika1CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
APSITIS Janis38BLATLATVIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ASLLANI Hazir37BKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
AUBERT Thomas55BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BACKMAN Anne35CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BALDANOV Arsalan49CRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BALDAUFF Laurence34AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BANDA Arpad44AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BEGA Timo4BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BERANEK Radek63BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BERNHUBER Gerald22BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
BERNOTAS Lenardas27ALTULITHUANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BERTSCHLER Alexander29BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BIZJAK Rok37ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BJERENDAL Christine38ASWESWEDENRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BLAZQUEZ Alberto15CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BORGSTROM Hampus9BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BOROS Luminita30BROUROMANIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
BOROVIC Milan34BMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BOSTAN Yesim3ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
BOULCH Jean Philippe3BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification RW / CM
BOZLAR Fatih42CTURTURKEYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
BRIDGEWATER Neil5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BUDEN Domagoj22ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
BULAEV Anton19BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
BURNET Lucie10BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
BURRI Kevin13ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BUSBY Duncan7CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
BUZEK Vladimir22CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
CANALEJAS Victor14CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CARLSSON Magnus10BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CHORTI Ariadni39CGREGREECERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
CHRISTIANSEN Carina28ADENDENMARKRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
CIORNEI Daniel58CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
CLARK Daisy15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
COMEZ Emre3ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
CONWAY Glen7BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
COSKUN Gulnaz45ATURTURKEYRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
COUWENBERG Martine1BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
CUNNINGHAM Martin48BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
CUTHBERT Sinead30AIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel60CBLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DAMBAEV Alexander21BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
DAMSBO Martin18BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DANCOV Dmitri31CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DANIEL Lucas57AFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DANILA Andrei59CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DARUM Andreas16BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification RW / CM
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana40BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DAXBOCK Astrid6CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DAXBOCK Astrid30CISLICELANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DE GIULI Clementine9ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DE GIULI Valentine37ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DE HOOP Delia37BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DEDEN Esther36BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DIAKOVA Viktoriia15CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
DIELEMANS Mitch46BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
DIELEN Nathalie36ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
DOLIDZE Vladimer33AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DUCHON Juraj37CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DUCHON Miroslav36CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna48CBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
EINARSDOTTIR Margret7CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
EINARSSON Gudjon7AISLICELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
EINARSSON Kristmann5AISLICELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
EL HELALI Mimis30CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ELARTS Kaspars4CLATLATVIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
ELLISON Toja4BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir2ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ELZINGA Peter19ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification RW / CM
ESEBUA Kristine33BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene29BESPSPAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
FABER Florian54BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila13BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FLOTO Florian42BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
FOLKARD Naomi45CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
FORSBERG Helen13CSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FRANCHINI Irene6BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
FRANGILLI Michele45CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
GAJDOS Csaba43AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GALES Andrea13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
GAZOZ Mete40CTURTURKEYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GENET Dominique1BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification RW / CM
GIMENEZ Carlos55AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GKORILA Anatoli41CGREGREECERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
GODFREY Larry31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GORCZYCA Krzysztof18CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
GRISCHKE Marvin30ALIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GROSS Jaanus29CESTESTONIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GSTOETTNER Andreas28BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn54AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
GUIDI Emanuele39CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAEFELFINGER Roman14ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HAGEN Paul Andre61ANORNORWAYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika28CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
HAMOR Martin62CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HANSEN Stephan17BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HAUGSETH Mads10ANORNORWAYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina15BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
HEINRICH Petr61CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HENCKELS Jeff47ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HOFER Patrizio15ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HOLLAS Leon1CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
HUNSPERGER Janine10ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir35CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
HUSTON Patrick32BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
IRRASCH Dominik27BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
IRWIN Micheal49BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy53CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification RM / CW
JAATMA Lisell4AESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
JAGER Maja27ADENDENMARKRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
JENSEN Tanja3CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
JONES Naomi14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
JUUTILAINEN Mikko15BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KAASIK Tanel27CESTESTONIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KAHLLUND Florian41BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
KALASHNIKOV Viktor20BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros49AGREGREECERecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KARKKAINEN Tiina12AFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
KLEIN Joe45ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KLEIN Pit46ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KOBZA Martin20CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
KOOLS Reginald13CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KOPNIN Aleksey43CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam29ALTULITHUANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KOZHIN Alexander48CRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KRASNIQI Burim36BKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
KREICBERGA Anete42ALATLATVIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
KUOPPA Taru36CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
KUUSISTO Kimmo14BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
KWAKS Sarah35BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LANDI Vanessa32AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LAPSINS Eduards39BLATLATVIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LATEV Asparuh43BBULBULGARIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LAUBE Marcus3CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
LAURIDSEN Casper50ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LAURSEN Anne Marie29ADENDENMARKRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LAURSEN Bjarne51ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LESNIAK Natalia45BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LIAHUSHEV Alexander63ABLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
LIE Eivind11ANORNORWAYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina44BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LISLEVAND Sunniva12BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia31BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LOGINOVA Albina11CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
LONGO Laura7BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
LONGOVA Alexandra43CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LOPEZ Ramon16CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
LUCANICOVA Zuzana42CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LUIK Siret31CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
LUZHNICA Atdhe35BKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun5CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MAKAREVYCH Sergii52CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification RM / CW
MALM Anders11BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification RW / CM
MANDIA Claudia33AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARCHENKO Veronika49BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARCOS Andrea8BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MARCU Razvan57CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MARIN Alicia27BESPSPAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARKES Ivan21ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
MARKOVIC Irina2BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MARTIN Adriana28BESPSPAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARUSAVA Hanna49CBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MARZEC Pawel58BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MATZKIN Guy30BISRISRAELRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MATZNER Michael21CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
MEISSNER Janine14BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MELNIC Alexandr33CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia6ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
MIHALIC Matija39ACROCROATIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MIRCA Alexandra34CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MODIC Stas17ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
MOSESHVILI Jaba31AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
MOUSIKOU Elena38BCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
MYSZOR Wioleta46BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir59BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna32BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NENCIONI Michele9CITAITALYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
NESPOLI Mauro46CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
NESSET Jon-Ivar60ANORNORWAYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NESTENG Baard59ANORNORWAYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
NICLASEN Jogvan8BFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification RW / CM
NOSALIENE Dangeruta49ALTULITHUANIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
NURMSALU Laura33CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
OLARU Dan32CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena11ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Julia8ALATLATVIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
OLEKSEJENKO Julia43ALATLATVIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
OLIVER Amy44CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
OROSZ Viktor12BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAAVOLA Aki13BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAGNI Sergio11CITAITALYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAGNONI Federico10CITAITALYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PARNAT Reena32CESTESTONIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PASQUALUCCI David47CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
PAVLIK Marcel23CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
PAVLOVA Anastasia48BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PEINEAU Sebastien2BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification RW / CM
PENDOV Todor44BBULBULGARIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PERALA Laura37CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PEROVA Ksenia41BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PIEKARSKI Boguslaw19CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel54CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
PIIPPO Samuli61BFINFINLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PITMAN Bryony46CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PKHAKADZE Lasha32AGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PLANEIX Sophie40AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
POCIUNAITE Gerda47ALTULITHUANIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
POPOV Vitalii50CRUSRUSSIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
POPOVIC Luka34CSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana16CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
PRIEELS Sarah7ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
PRILEPOV Anton62ABLRBELARUSRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
PSARRA Evangelia40CGREGREECERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
PUUSEPP Kristjan4AESTESTONIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
R - S - T - U
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAMAEKERS Robin52BBELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul43BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
RAVENSCROFT Adam6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification RW / CM
REITMEIER Filip8ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification RW / CM
REMAR Alen38ACROCROATIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
REPAS Domingos34APORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RICHTER Elena29CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
RIST Martin28CESTESTONIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.56CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
RUBAN Viktor51CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification RM / CW
RUDOW Marc40BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
RUFER Thomas56BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
RUGGIERI Laura39AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SAGLAM Evrim1ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SANCENOT Amelie9BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SANNA Michael58AFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SARTORI Guendalina31AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SAVENKOVA Alexandra9CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SCHALL Velia16AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SCHLOESSER Mike20ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SCHOBINGER Celine35ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SCHUH Berengere41AFRAFRANCERecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SEMIONOVA Juliana48ALTULITHUANIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SENYUK Olga42BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SENYUK Taras44CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SHKLIAR Kseniia14CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia47BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper57BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SIGURDSSON Daniel6AISLICELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon53AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SITAR Dejan16ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
SKALBERG Andreas40ASWESWEDENRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SLATER Kieran33BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SLIAUTERIS Modestas28ALTULITHUANIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah2CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie12CSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
STEPANOVA Inna39BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
STOCKER Nadja8CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
STRAJHAR Gasper36ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
STRAJHAR Klemen35ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
SUZER Ayse Bera2ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna4CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
TEKONIEMI Antti60BFINFINLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
THIRY Nico51BBELBELGIUMRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina47CBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
TONIOLI Marcella5BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
TRACHSEL Marcel2CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
TURA Paolo38CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
UMER Ana34BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM
UNRUH Lisa27CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification RW / CM
V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VALLADONT Jean-Charles56AFRAFRANCERecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
VAN CASPEL Inge3BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification RM / CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef47BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
VAN DER VEN Rick45BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification RM / CW
VAN EIL Thomas18ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification RW / CM
VANDIONANT Sandrine11BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification RM / CW
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi62BFINFINLANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
VINOGRADOV Roman12AUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification RW / CM
VINOGRADOVA Mariia10CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification RM / CW
VONIC Zoran23ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
WALLACE Darren50BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
WEISS Johan52ADENDENMARKRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
WIENER Nico23BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification RW / CM
WILSON Darrel6BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
WOJTAS Jan17CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
WRIGLEY Jason5BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification RW / CM
YAKALI Samet Can1ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification RW / CM
YANTSIOS Konstantinos48AGREGREECERecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
YILMAZ Yagiz41CTURTURKEYRecurve Men, Continental Quota Recurve MenQualification RM / CW
ZENULLAHU Ardita38CKOSKOSOVORecurve Women, Continental Quota Recurve WomenQualification RW / CM